World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Antholz-Anterselva - 2016/2017


   2017-01-19 World Cup, Women 15 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 DAHLMEIER Laura 15 1+1+0+0 2 44:48.7 0.0
2 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 32 0+1+0+0 1 44:52.5 +3.8
3 RUNGGALDIER Alexia 59 0+1+0+0 1 45:34.7 +46.0
4 DORIN HABERT Marie 24 0+2+0+0 2 45:43.7 +55.0
5 HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren 42 0+2+0+0 2 46:04.9 +1:16.2
6 HINZ Vanessa 11 1+0+1+1 3 46:07.8 +1:19.1
7 HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika 31 1+1+0+1 3 46:26.5 +1:37.8
8 PODCHUFAROVA Olga 55 0+0+0+2 2 46:28.5 +1:39.8
9 HILDEBRAND Franziska 30 1+0+1+1 3 46:33.8 +1:45.1
10 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 6 0+0+0+2 2 46:37.1 +1:48.4
11 EDER Mari 7 0+2+0+1 3 47:01.9 +2:13.2
12 AKIMOVA Tatiana 49 1+2+0+1 4 47:03.2 +2:14.5
13 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 19 0+0+0+3 3 47:12.3 +2:23.6
14 NICOLAISEN Kaia Woeien 85 1+0+1+0 2 47:21.6 +2:32.9
15 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 1 0+3+0+1 4 47:27.7 +2:39.0
16 SKARDINO Nadezhda 28 0+1+1+0 2 47:31.0 +2:42.3
17 BILOSYUK Olena 17 2+0+1+0 3 47:53.2 +3:04.5
18 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 26 1+2+1+1 5 48:07.4 +3:18.7
19 HORCHLER Nadine 84 1+0+1+1 3 48:12.1 +3:23.4
20 DZHIMA Yuliia 36 1+2+1+1 5 48:18.2 +3:29.5
21 LUNDER Emma 99 0+0+1+0 1 48:18.4 +3:29.7
22 BRORSSON Mona 91 1+0+0+1 2 48:29.4 +3:40.7
23 GUZIK Krystyna 47 1+3+0+0 4 48:33.2 +3:44.5
24 KOUKALOVA Gabriela 20 1+1+2+2 6 48:50.7 +4:02.0
25 POLTORANINA Olga 78 1+0+0+0 1 48:59.3 +4:10.6
26 DOMRACHEVA Darya 35 0+4+0+2 6 49:10.4 +4:21.7
27 ZDOUC Dunja 65 1+1+1+0 3 49:12.0 +4:23.3
28 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 2 3+2+0+1 6 49:16.2 +4:27.5
29 MAGNUSSON Anna 51 2+0+1+1 4 49:18.9 +4:30.2
30 WIERER Dorothea 9 1+1+1+3 6 49:33.1 +4:44.4
31 CHARVATOVA Lucie 53 0+1+2+3 6 49:45.1 +4:56.4
32 TANDY Megan 69 1+1+0+2 4 49:50.7 +5:02.0
33 ZHURAVOK Yuliya 21 1+0+1+2 4 50:05.4 +5:16.7
34 OEBERG Hanna 38 2+0+1+2 5 50:11.6 +5:22.9
35 GREGORIN Teja 27 0+3+1+2 6 50:13.3 +5:24.6
36 MARKKANEN Sanna 100 0+1+0+2 3 50:21.4 +5:32.7
37 SLOOF Chardine 22 0+2+1+2 5 50:23.8 +5:35.1
38 FROLINA Anna 41 3+1+1+0 5 50:26.1 +5:37.4
39 ZHANG Yan 57 1+0+2+1 4 50:27.2 +5:38.5
40 RIEDER Christina 25 0+2+0+1 3 50:28.0 +5:39.3
41 BENDIKA Baiba 4 2+1+0+2 5 50:33.3 +5:44.6
42 SANFILIPPO Federica 14 0+3+0+3 6 50:34.3 +5:45.6
43 TOFALVI Eva 62 2+1+0+1 4 50:36.8 +5:48.1
44 GWIZDON Magdalena 8 1+2+1+1 5 50:37.4 +5:48.7
45 TANG Jialin 3 0+1+1+2 4 50:39.3 +5:50.6
46 NIGMATULLINA Uliana 93 1+2+1+2 6 50:42.8 +5:54.1
47 KLIMINA-USANOVA Darya 12 2+2+1+1 6 50:54.8 +6:06.1
48 HAECKI Lena 37 1+2+1+2 6 50:58.0 +6:09.3
49 RASIMOVICIUTE Diana 56 2+2+0+1 5 51:04.4 +6:15.7
50 VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKO Galina 34 0+3+1+2 6 51:04.8 +6:16.1
51 YURKEVICH Darya 67 0+1+2+2 5 51:12.5 +6:23.8
52 ERZEN Anja 71 1+1+1+3 6 51:14.0 +6:25.3
53 HORN-BIRKELAND Fanny 13 1+3+0+2 6 51:16.3 +6:27.6
54 RANSOM Julia 18 0+3+0+1 4 51:16.9 +6:28.2
55 GASPARIN Elisa 86 1+2+1+1 5 51:20.1 +6:31.4
56 YORDANOVA Emilia 70 1+2+0+3 6 51:27.1 +6:38.4
57 MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 43 2+3+2+1 8 51:37.9 +6:49.2
58 EGAN Clare 80 1+4+0+1 6 51:47.3 +6:58.6
59 REID Joanne 23 2+2+1+1 6 51:53.9 +7:05.2
60 VITKOVA Veronika 16 1+2+1+1 5 51:57.6 +7:08.9
61 AYMONIER Celia 74 1+2+1+3 7 51:59.5 +7:10.8
62 FIALKOVA Paulina 52 2+2+1+2 7 52:06.4 +7:17.7
63 POLIAKOVA Terezia 54 1+1+0+2 4 52:08.5 +7:19.8
64 MAEDA Sari 66 1+2+1+2 6 52:08.8 +7:20.1
65 PISCORAN Luminita 68 2+2+0+2 6 52:15.2 +7:26.5
66 MUN Ji-Hee 58 0+2+1+1 4 52:16.0 +7:27.3
67 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 5 2+0+2+2 6 52:35.2 +7:46.5
68 NILSSON Emma 63 4+1+1+0 6 52:37.6 +7:48.9
69 USLUGINA Irina 40 0+2+2+3 7 52:43.2 +7:54.5
70 DUNKLEE Susan 46 0+4+2+2 8 52:46.7 +7:58.0
71 MEINEN Susanna Katharina 61 3+3+0+1 7 52:48.1 +7:59.4
72 MAKA Anna 82 0+3+0+2 5 52:57.1 +8:08.4
73 PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria 76 0+2+1+1 4 53:00.1 +8:11.4
74 TOIVANEN Laura 75 1+3+0+2 6 53:11.3 +8:22.6
75 SEMERENKO Valj 77 2+2+3+1 8 53:16.1 +8:27.4
76 LEHTLA Kadri 73 1+1+1+2 5 53:27.9 +8:39.2
77 LESHCHENKO Iryna 39 0+4+2+1 7 53:31.4 +8:42.7
78 STOIANOVA Desislava 83 0+2+3+2 7 53:36.8 +8:48.1
79 VIIGIPUU Kristel 79 1+1+1+1 4 53:54.5 +9:05.8
80 PHANEUF Madeleine Grace 92 3+1+1+2 7 54:07.6 +9:18.9
81 PISAREVA Nadzeya 94 1+2+3+2 8 54:09.3 +9:20.6
82 RONNING HUBER Marion 90 1+2+2+3 8 54:20.0 +9:31.3
83 VITTOZZI Lisa 50 2+3+1+3 9 54:30.3 +9:41.6
84 KARISIK Tanja 72 1+2+1+1 5 54:36.1 +9:47.4
85 TANAKA Yurie 95 0+1+2+2 5 54:41.7 +9:53.0
86 GASPARIN Selina 29 1+3+3+3 10 54:47.8 +9:59.1
87 KISTANOVA Anna 45 3+2+1+3 9 54:49.7 +10:01.0
88 PITON Karolina 98 1+2+2+2 7 54:52.9 +10:04.2
89 SZOCS Emoke 60 1+3+2+2 8 55:32.8 +10:44.1
90 BONDAR Yana 87 2+4+2+2 10 55:42.1 +10:53.4
91 POPOVA Stefani 97 0+1+2+3 6 55:48.4 +10:59.7
92 LESCINSKAITE Gabriele 96 2+1+1+2 6 56:21.7 +11:33.0
93 SALMAN Diana Marian 88 0+2+1+2 5 56:36.6 +11:47.9
94 KOCERGINA Natalija 81 2+3+2+3 10 57:10.6 +12:21.9
95 LIGHTFOOT Amanda 64 4+3+1+2 10 57:38.3 +12:49.6
96 HARTWEGER Fabienne 48 3+3+2+3 11 57:40.9 +12:52.2
97 GAIM Grete 89 2+1+2+3 8 58:19.0 +13:30.3
DSQ GLAZYRINA Ekaterina 10 0+2+0+2 4 48:52.7
DSQ BESCOND Anais 44 0+3+2+1 6
DNS GEREKOVA Jana 33 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking
formula1


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna