World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Antholz-Anterselva - 2016/2017


   2017-01-19 World Cup, Women 15 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 DAHLMEIER Laura 15 1+1+0+0 2 44:48.7 0.0
2 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 32 0+1+0+0 1 44:52.5 +3.8
3 RUNGGALDIER Alexia 59 0+1+0+0 1 45:34.7 +46.0
4 DORIN HABERT Marie 24 0+2+0+0 2 45:43.7 +55.0
5 HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren 42 0+2+0+0 2 46:04.9 +1:16.2
6 HINZ Vanessa 11 1+0+1+1 3 46:07.8 +1:19.1
7 HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika 31 1+1+0+1 3 46:26.5 +1:37.8
8 PODCHUFAROVA Olga 55 0+0+0+2 2 46:28.5 +1:39.8
9 HILDEBRAND Franziska 30 1+0+1+1 3 46:33.8 +1:45.1
10 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 6 0+0+0+2 2 46:37.1 +1:48.4
11 EDER Mari 7 0+2+0+1 3 47:01.9 +2:13.2
12 AKIMOVA Tatiana 49 1+2+0+1 4 47:03.2 +2:14.5
13 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 19 0+0+0+3 3 47:12.3 +2:23.6
14 NICOLAISEN Kaia Woeien 85 1+0+1+0 2 47:21.6 +2:32.9
15 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 1 0+3+0+1 4 47:27.7 +2:39.0
16 SKARDINO Nadezhda 28 0+1+1+0 2 47:31.0 +2:42.3
17 BILOSYUK Olena 17 2+0+1+0 3 47:53.2 +3:04.5
18 BRAISAZ Justine 26 1+2+1+1 5 48:07.4 +3:18.7
19 HORCHLER Nadine 84 1+0+1+1 3 48:12.1 +3:23.4
20 DZHIMA Yuliia 36 1+2+1+1 5 48:18.2 +3:29.5
21 LUNDER Emma 99 0+0+1+0 1 48:18.4 +3:29.7
22 BRORSSON Mona 91 1+0+0+1 2 48:29.4 +3:40.7
23 GUZIK Krystyna 47 1+3+0+0 4 48:33.2 +3:44.5
24 KOUKALOVA Gabriela 20 1+1+2+2 6 48:50.7 +4:02.0
25 POLTORANINA Olga 78 1+0+0+0 1 48:59.3 +4:10.6
26 DOMRACHEVA Darya 35 0+4+0+2 6 49:10.4 +4:21.7
27 ZDOUC Dunja 65 1+1+1+0 3 49:12.0 +4:23.3
28 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 2 3+2+0+1 6 49:16.2 +4:27.5
29 MAGNUSSON Anna 51 2+0+1+1 4 49:18.9 +4:30.2
30 WIERER Dorothea 9 1+1+1+3 6 49:33.1 +4:44.4
31 CHARVATOVA Lucie 53 0+1+2+3 6 49:45.1 +4:56.4
32 TANDY Megan 69 1+1+0+2 4 49:50.7 +5:02.0
33 ZHURAVOK Yuliya 21 1+0+1+2 4 50:05.4 +5:16.7
34 OEBERG Hanna 38 2+0+1+2 5 50:11.6 +5:22.9
35 GREGORIN Teja 27 0+3+1+2 6 50:13.3 +5:24.6
36 MARKKANEN Sanna 100 0+1+0+2 3 50:21.4 +5:32.7
37 SLOOF Chardine 22 0+2+1+2 5 50:23.8 +5:35.1
38 FROLINA Anna 41 3+1+1+0 5 50:26.1 +5:37.4
39 ZHANG Yan 57 1+0+2+1 4 50:27.2 +5:38.5
40 RIEDER Christina 25 0+2+0+1 3 50:28.0 +5:39.3
41 BENDIKA Baiba 4 2+1+0+2 5 50:33.3 +5:44.6
42 SANFILIPPO Federica 14 0+3+0+3 6 50:34.3 +5:45.6
43 TOFALVI Eva 62 2+1+0+1 4 50:36.8 +5:48.1
44 GWIZDON Magdalena 8 1+2+1+1 5 50:37.4 +5:48.7
45 TANG Jialin 3 0+1+1+2 4 50:39.3 +5:50.6
46 KAISHEVA Uliana 93 1+2+1+2 6 50:42.8 +5:54.1
47 KLIMINA-USANOVA Darya 12 2+2+1+1 6 50:54.8 +6:06.1
48 HAECKI Lena 37 1+2+1+2 6 50:58.0 +6:09.3
49 RASIMOVICIUTE Diana 56 2+2+0+1 5 51:04.4 +6:15.7
50 VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKO Galina 34 0+3+1+2 6 51:04.8 +6:16.1
51 YURKEVICH Darya 67 0+1+2+2 5 51:12.5 +6:23.8
52 ERZEN Anja 71 1+1+1+3 6 51:14.0 +6:25.3
53 HORN-BIRKELAND Fanny 13 1+3+0+2 6 51:16.3 +6:27.6
54 RANSOM Julia 18 0+3+0+1 4 51:16.9 +6:28.2
55 GASPARIN Elisa 86 1+2+1+1 5 51:20.1 +6:31.4
56 YORDANOVA Emilia 70 1+2+0+3 6 51:27.1 +6:38.4
57 MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 43 2+3+2+1 8 51:37.9 +6:49.2
58 EGAN Clare 80 1+4+0+1 6 51:47.3 +6:58.6
59 REID Joanne 23 2+2+1+1 6 51:53.9 +7:05.2
60 VITKOVA Veronika 16 1+2+1+1 5 51:57.6 +7:08.9
61 AYMONIER Celia 74 1+2+1+3 7 51:59.5 +7:10.8
62 FIALKOVA Paulina 52 2+2+1+2 7 52:06.4 +7:17.7
63 POLIAKOVA Terezia 54 1+1+0+2 4 52:08.5 +7:19.8
64 MAEDA Sari 66 1+2+1+2 6 52:08.8 +7:20.1
65 PISCORAN Luminita 68 2+2+0+2 6 52:15.2 +7:26.5
66 MUN Ji-Hee 58 0+2+1+1 4 52:16.0 +7:27.3
67 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 5 2+0+2+2 6 52:35.2 +7:46.5
68 NILSSON Emma 63 4+1+1+0 6 52:37.6 +7:48.9
69 USLUGINA Irina 40 0+2+2+3 7 52:43.2 +7:54.5
70 DUNKLEE Susan 46 0+4+2+2 8 52:46.7 +7:58.0
71 MEINEN Susanna Katharina 61 3+3+0+1 7 52:48.1 +7:59.4
72 MAKA Anna 82 0+3+0+2 5 52:57.1 +8:08.4
73 PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria 76 0+2+1+1 4 53:00.1 +8:11.4
74 TOIVANEN Laura 75 1+3+0+2 6 53:11.3 +8:22.6
75 SEMERENKO Valj 77 2+2+3+1 8 53:16.1 +8:27.4
76 LEHTLA Kadri 73 1+1+1+2 5 53:27.9 +8:39.2
77 LESHCHENKO Iryna 39 0+4+2+1 7 53:31.4 +8:42.7
78 STOIANOVA Desislava 83 0+2+3+2 7 53:36.8 +8:48.1
79 VIIGIPUU Kristel 79 1+1+1+1 4 53:54.5 +9:05.8
80 PHANEUF Madeleine Grace 92 3+1+1+2 7 54:07.6 +9:18.9
81 PISAREVA Nadzeya 94 1+2+3+2 8 54:09.3 +9:20.6
82 RONNING HUBER Marion 90 1+2+2+3 8 54:20.0 +9:31.3
83 VITTOZZI Lisa 50 2+3+1+3 9 54:30.3 +9:41.6
84 KARISIK Tanja 72 1+2+1+1 5 54:36.1 +9:47.4
85 TANAKA Yurie 95 0+1+2+2 5 54:41.7 +9:53.0
86 GASPARIN Selina 29 1+3+3+3 10 54:47.8 +9:59.1
87 KISTANOVA Anna 45 3+2+1+3 9 54:49.7 +10:01.0
88 PITON Karolina 98 1+2+2+2 7 54:52.9 +10:04.2
89 SZOCS Emoke 60 1+3+2+2 8 55:32.8 +10:44.1
90 BONDAR Yana 87 2+4+2+2 10 55:42.1 +10:53.4
91 POPOVA Stefani 97 0+1+2+3 6 55:48.4 +10:59.7
92 LESCINSKAITE Gabriele 96 2+1+1+2 6 56:21.7 +11:33.0
93 SALMAN Diana Marian 88 0+2+1+2 5 56:36.6 +11:47.9
94 KOCERGINA Natalija 81 2+3+2+3 10 57:10.6 +12:21.9
95 LIGHTFOOT Amanda 64 4+3+1+2 10 57:38.3 +12:49.6
96 HARTWEGER Fabienne 48 3+3+2+3 11 57:40.9 +12:52.2
97 GAIM Grete 89 2+1+2+3 8 58:19.0 +13:30.3
DSQ GLAZYRINA Ekaterina 10 0+2+0+2 4 48:52.7
DSQ BESCOND Anais 44 0+3+2+1 6
DNS GEREKOVA Jana 33 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya