World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Antholz-Anterselva - 2016/2017


   2017-01-21 World Cup, Men 4x7.5 km Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Germany 2 0+7 1:13:57.2 0.0
LESSER Erik 0+0 0+2
DOLL Benedikt 0+2 0+1
PEIFFER Arnd 0+0 0+1
SCHEMPP Simon 0+0 0+1
2 Norway 3 0+9 1:13:57.3 +0.1
BIRKELAND Lars Helge 0+1 0+1
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik 0+1 0+3
BOE Johannes Thingnes 0+1 0+0
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 0+0 0+2
3 Russia 1 0+9 1:14:30.8 +33.6
TSVETKOV Maxim 0+0 0+0
GARANICHEV Evgeniy 0+3 0+0
MALYSHKO Dmitry 0+2 0+2
BABIKOV Anton 0+0 0+2
4 Ukraine 5 0+5 1:14:43.9 +46.7
PRYMA Artem 0+2 0+1
SEMENOV Serhiy 0+0 0+1
SEMAKOV Vladimir 0+0 0+1
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 0+0 0+0
5 Austria 7 0+8 1:14:46.4 +49.2
MESOTITSCH Daniel 0+1 0+1
GROSSEGGER Sven 0+1 0+0
WAEGER Lorenz 0+3 0+0
LANDERTINGER Dominik 0+1 0+1
6 USA 24 0+10 1:15:02.1 +1:04.9
BAILEY Lowell 0+1 0+1
NORDGREN Leif 0+2 0+1
BURKE Tim 0+3 0+0
DOHERTY Sean 0+1 0+1
7 France 4 1+14 1:15:31.9 +1:34.7
FOURCADE Simon 0+1 0+2
CLAUDE Fabien 0+2 0+3
DESTHIEUX Simon 0+2 0+1
FILLON MAILLET Quentin 0+0 1+3
8 Switzerland 11 1+12 1:15:45.8 +1:48.6
FINELLO Jeremy 0+0 0+2
WIESTNER Serafin 0+1 0+2
DOLDER Mario 0+1 1+3
WEGER Benjamin 0+2 0+1
9 Sweden 22 0+9 1:15:47.6 +1:50.4
STENERSEN Torstein 0+2 0+0
NELIN Jesper 0+0 0+0
SAMUELSSON Sebastian 0+3 0+2
LINDSTRÖM Fredrik 0+0 0+2
10 Italy 8 1+10 1:16:54.3 +2:57.1
WINDISCH Dominik 0+1 0+1
MONTELLO Giuseppe 0+0 0+1
ZINI Rudy 1+3 0+3
BORMOLINI Thomas 0+0 0+1
11 Bulgaria 9 0+9 1:17:13.0 +3:15.8
ANEV Krasimir 0+0 0+1
SINAPOV Anton 0+1 0+2
GERDJIKOV Dimitar 0+0 0+3
ILIEV Vladimir 0+2 0+0
12 Kazakstan 12 0+9 1:17:39.1 +3:41.9
SAVITSKIY Yan 0+1 0+0
PODKORYTOV Vassiliy 0+1 0+0
PANTOV Anton 0+3 0+1
BRAUN Maxim 0+1 0+2
13 Czech Republic 6 2+11 1:17:58.9 +4:01.7
MORAVEC Ondrej 0+2 0+1
VACLAVIK Adam 0+0 2+3
SLESINGR Michal 0+1 0+2
KRCMAR Michal 0+1 0+1
14 Slovenia 13 1+7 1:18:00.7 +4:03.5
DOVZAN Miha 0+0 0+0
Klemen 0+3 0+0
OBLAK Lenart 0+0 1+3
DRINOVEC Mitja 0+0 0+1
15 Slovakia 14 1+14 1:18:02.2 +4:05.0
KAZAR Matej 0+0 0+2
OTCENAS Martin 0+0 0+3
HASILLA Tomas 0+3 0+2
SIMA Michal 1+3 0+1
16 Canada 10 2+11 1:18:11.0 +4:13.8
GOW Christian 0+2 0+0
GOW Scott 0+1 0+1
DAVIES Macx 1+3 1+3
GREEN Brendan 0+1 0+0
17 Belarus 17 1+13 1:18:25.0 +4:27.8
BOCHARNIKOV Sergey 0+3 0+3
VARABEI Maksim 0+0 0+2
ABASHEU Dzmitry 0+0 0+1
CHEPELIN Vladimir 0+1 1+3
18 Estonia 15 2+13 1:18:31.3 +4:34.1
ZAHKNA Rene 0+0 0+2
KOIV Kauri 0+0 0+2
ERMITS Kalev 1+3 1+3
LESSING Roland 0+1 0+2
19 Finland 18 1+10 1:19:51.2 +5:54.0
HIIDENSALO Olli 0+3 0+0
LOUKKAANHUHTA Mikko 0+0 0+0
SEPPALA Tero 1+3 0+2
GRONMAN Tuomas 0+0 0+2
20 Poland 20 1+11 Lapped
SZCZUREK Lukasz 0+0 0+1
GUZIK Grzegorz 0+1 0+2
JANIK Mateusz 1+3 0+1
PENAR Rafal 0+1 0+2
21 Lithuania 21 3+16 Lapped
KAUKENAS Tomas 0+2 0+2
STROLIA Vytautas 2+3 0+2
DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 0+1 0+1
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas 0+2 1+3
22 Japan 19 0+11 Lapped
TACHIZAKI Mikito 0+2 0+2
KOBONOKI Tsukasa 0+0 0+2
OZAKI Kosuke 0+1 0+2
NAGAI Junji 0+1 0+1
23 Romania 16 3+12 Lapped
BUTA George 0+3 0+1
UNGUREANU Marius 2+3 0+1
PUCHIANU Cornel 0+1 1+3
FAUR Remus
24 Latvia 23 2+8 Lapped
LUSA Daumants 0+0 0+1
BRICIS Ilmars 1+3 0+0
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs 0+1 1+3
SLOTINS Roberts
25 South Korea 25 1+6 Lapped
KIM Jongmin 1+3 0+1
LEE In-Bok 0+2 0+0
KIM Yonggyu
HEO Seonhoe
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya