World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Antholz-Anterselva - 2016/2017


   2017-01-22 World Cup, Women 4x6 km Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Germany 1 0+12 1:09:12.4 0.0
HINZ Vanessa 0+1 0+1
HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren 0+0 0+1
HILDEBRAND Franziska 0+3 0+1
DAHLMEIER Laura 0+2 0+3
2 France 2 0+8 1:09:36.6 +24.2
CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 0+1 0+1
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 0+3 0+0
BESCOND Anais 0+0 0+1
DORIN HABERT Marie 0+0 0+2
3 Italy 7 0+9 1:09:45.8 +33.4
VITTOZZI Lisa 0+1 0+1
SANFILIPPO Federica 0+1 0+2
RUNGGALDIER Alexia 0+0 0+3
WIERER Dorothea 0+0 0+1
4 Ukraine 3 0+6 1:09:49.9 +37.5
ZHURAVOK Yuliya 0+0 0+1
DZHIMA Yuliia 0+0 0+0
SEMERENKO Valj 0+1 0+1
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 0+2 0+1
5 Belarus 9 0+7 1:10:45.1 +1:32.7
SKARDINO Nadezhda 0+0 0+0
LESHCHENKO Iryna 0+0 0+2
PISAREVA Nadzeya 0+0 0+3
DOMRACHEVA Darya 0+0 0+2
6 Sweden 6 0+10 1:10:52.9 +1:40.5
OEBERG Hanna 0+2 0+1
SLOOF Chardine 0+1 0+3
BRORSSON Mona 0+1 0+1
MAGNUSSON Anna 0+1 0+0
7 Finland 16 0+8 1:10:58.3 +1:45.9
TOIVANEN Laura 0+0 0+1
MARKKANEN Sanna 0+1 0+2
EDER Mari 0+1 0+3
MAKARAINEN Kaisa 0+0 0+0
8 Austria 12 0+5 1:11:00.5 +1:48.1
ZDOUC Dunja 0+1 0+0
HAUSER Lisa Theresa 0+0 0+1
HARTWEGER Fabienne 0+0 0+2
RIEDER Christina 0+1 0+0
9 Switzerland 13 1+9 1:11:36.0 +2:23.6
GASPARIN Selina 0+1 0+2
HAECKI Lena 1+3 0+0
GASPARIN Aita 0+0 0+2
GASPARIN Elisa 0+0 0+1
10 Norway 4 1+9 1:11:54.0 +2:41.6
NICOLAISEN Kaia Woeien 0+0 0+1
HORN-BIRKELAND Fanny 0+1 0+1
RONNING HUBER Marion 0+0 1+3
ANDERSEN Rikke 0+1 0+2
11 Poland 10 0+6 1:11:56.4 +2:44.0
GWIZDON Magdalena 0+2 0+1
HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika 0+1 0+1
MAKA Anna 0+0 0+1
GUZIK Krystyna 0+0 0+0
12 USA 22 2+7 1:11:58.9 +2:46.5
EGAN Clare 0+0 0+1
DUNKLEE Susan 0+2 0+0
REID Joanne 0+0 2+3
PHANEUF Madeleine Grace 0+0 0+1
13 Slovakia 15 0+13 1:12:09.5 +2:57.1
FIALKOVA Paulina 0+2 0+0
FIALKOVA Ivona 0+1 0+2
POLIAKOVA Terezia 0+1 0+3
GEREKOVA Jana 0+2 0+2
14 Kazakstan 14 1+13 1:13:03.0 +3:50.6
VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKO Galina 0+2 0+2
KLIMINA-USANOVA Darya 0+2 0+1
POLTORANINA Olga 0+0 0+1
KISTANOVA Anna 0+2 1+3
15 Czech Republic 5 1+13 1:13:05.3 +3:52.9
CHARVATOVA Lucie 0+2 1+3
JOHANIDESOVA Lea 0+3 0+2
PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 0+2 0+1
VITKOVA Veronika 0+0 0+0
16 China 23 0+11 1:13:17.9 +4:05.5
TANG Jialin 0+2 0+3
ZHANG Yan 0+0 0+1
MENG Fanqi 0+0 0+3
WANG Xuelan 0+1 0+1
17 Canada 11 0+8 1:13:24.5 +4:12.1
TANDY Megan 0+2 0+2
RANSOM Julia 0+0 0+1
LUNDER Emma 0+1 0+0
CRAWFORD Rosanna 0+2 0+0
18 Bulgaria 18 1+9 1:15:06.3 +5:53.9
POPOVA Stefani 0+2 0+2
STOIANOVA Desislava 0+0 0+1
YORDANOVA Emilia 0+0 0+1
KADEVA Daniela 0+0 1+3
19 Japan 17 1+10 Lapped
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 0+2 0+1
MAEDA Sari 1+3 0+2
TANAKA Yurie 0+0 0+2
SUZUKI Rina
20 South Korea 20 1+7 Lapped
MUN Ji-Hee 0+2 0+0
FROLINA Anna 1+3 0+1
KO Eunjung 0+1 0+0
PARK Ji-Ae
21 Lithuania 19 3+8 Lapped
KOCERGINA Natalija 0+0 0+1
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana 2+3 1+3
PAULAUSKAITE Natalija 0+1 0+0
LESCINSKAITE Gabriele
22 Estonia 21 0+4 Lapped
LEHTLA Kadri 0+3 0+0
VIIGIPUU Kristel 0+0 0+1
GAIM Grete
TOMINGAS Tuuli
DSQ Russia 8
SLIVKO Victoria 0+0 0+2
AKIMOVA Tatiana 0+1 0+0
GLAZYRINA Ekaterina 0+0 0+1
PODCHUFAROVA Olga 0+0 0+1
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking
formula1


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna