World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Duszniki Zdroj - 2016/2017


   2017-01-25 European Championship, Men 20 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 LOGINOV Alexandr 34 1+0+0+0 1 49:54.3 0.0
2 ANEV Krasimir 20 0+0+0+0 0 50:05.7 +11.4
3 SLEPOV Alexey 99 0+0+0+0 0 50:47.9 +53.6
4 SHOPIN Yury 14 0+0+1+0 1 50:56.6 +1:02.3
5 VOLKOV Alexey 16 0+0+0+1 1 51:29.9 +1:35.6
6 MALYSHKO Dmitry 56 0+1+0+0 1 51:42.8 +1:48.5
7 BOCHARNIKOV Sergey 9 0+0+0+1 1 51:47.5 +1:53.2
8 ARWIDSON Tobias 52 0+0+0+0 0 51:51.4 +1:57.1
9 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 7 0+2+0+0 2 51:51.5 +1:57.2
10 JACQUELIN Emilien 15 0+0+0+1 1 51:59.8 +2:05.5
11 GROSSEGGER Sven 22 0+1+0+0 1 52:03.1 +2:08.8
12 GJESBAKK Fredrik 98 0+1+0+0 1 52:05.1 +2:10.8
13 FEMLING Peppe 33 0+0+0+1 1 52:24.7 +2:30.4
14 BEGUE Aristide 12 1+0+0+0 1 52:33.7 +2:39.4
15 LANGOIEN SKJELVIK Kristoffer 109 0+0+1+0 1 52:48.0 +2:53.7
16 DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 63 0+0+0+0 0 52:51.3 +2:57.0
17 UNGUREANU Marius 17 0+0+0+0 0 53:02.3 +3:08.0
18 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 43 0+0+0+0 0 53:07.4 +3:13.1
19 GJERMUNDSHAUG Vegard 6 0+2+0+1 3 53:23.6 +3:29.3
20 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 30 0+1+0+3 4 53:25.3 +3:31.0
21 TKALENKO Ruslan 61 0+1+0+1 2 53:34.4 +3:40.1
22 FEMSTEINEVIK Martin 64 0+1+0+0 1 53:35.3 +3:41.0
23 LEITINGER Nikolaus 18 0+1+0+0 1 53:41.6 +3:47.3
24 GERDJIKOV Dimitar 60 0+1+0+1 2 53:44.8 +3:50.5
25 DORFER Matthias 95 0+1+0+0 1 53:48.4 +3:54.1
26 HOERL Fabian 67 0+1+1+0 2 54:01.2 +4:06.9
27 GUIGONNAT Antonin 1 0+0+1+1 2 54:10.0 +4:15.7
28 NAWRATH Philipp 28 1+1+1+1 4 54:13.5 +4:19.2
29 ILIEV Vladimir 45 1+1+1+2 5 54:13.7 +4:19.4
30 PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs 47 1+0+0+0 1 54:19.3 +4:25.0
31 PASHCHENKO Petr 104 0+0+0+2 2 54:19.8 +4:25.5
32 Jaroslav 8 0+1+2+2 5 54:21.7 +4:27.4
33 FRATZSCHER Lucas 116 0+0+1+0 1 54:27.6 +4:33.3
34 HASILLA Tomas 65 0+1+0+1 2 54:28.1 +4:33.8
35 ZHIRNYY Alexander 37 1+1+0+1 3 54:34.5 +4:40.2
36 LANGER Thierry 19 0+1+1+0 2 54:36.9 +4:42.6
37 ABASHEU Dzmitry 66 1+1+1+1 4 54:41.8 +4:47.5
38 KRISTEJN Lukas 42 2+0+1+0 3 54:42.1 +4:47.8
39 SODERHIELM Tiio 78 0+1+0+2 3 54:43.3 +4:49.0
40 POP Gheorghe 77 0+2+0+0 2 54:45.5 +4:51.2
41 FINELLO Jeremy 38 0+2+2+0 4 54:50.0 +4:55.7
42 JOLLER Ivan 57 1+0+0+0 1 54:56.6 +5:02.3
43 GUZIK Grzegorz 39 1+2+0+0 3 55:02.4 +5:08.1
44 SZCZUREK Lukasz 40 0+0+0+2 2 55:17.2 +5:22.9
45 KRUPCIK Tomaas 26 1+1+1+2 5 55:18.3 +5:24.0
46 KAZAR Matej 23 2+1+1+0 4 55:22.6 +5:28.3
47 SERBAN Denis 48 0+0+0+0 0 55:26.1 +5:31.8
48 KOMATZ David 75 1+2+1+0 4 55:29.7 +5:35.4
49 REES Roman 59 0+1+1+1 3 55:29.8 +5:35.5
50 REMMELG Martin 41 0+1+0+1 2 55:35.8 +5:41.5
51 CURRIER Russell 21 2+2+0+1 5 55:36.9 +5:42.6
52 OBLAK Lenart 31 0+1+0+0 1 55:37.4 +5:43.1
53 DEMETZ Maikol 55 0+0+0+1 1 55:40.2 +5:45.9
54 LESSING Roland 54 1+2+1+1 5 55:44.5 +5:50.2
55 KRUPCIK Matej 86 1+0+1+0 2 55:55.0 +6:00.7
56 HOSEK Ondrej 113 1+1+0+1 3 55:55.7 +6:01.4
57 SCHOMMER Paul 13 2+0+1+2 5 55:56.8 +6:02.5
58 SIMA Michal 85 0+1+2+0 3 56:23.4 +6:29.1
59 SINAPOV Anton 62 1+2+1+1 5 56:24.5 +6:30.2
60 TISHCHENKO Artem 82 0+0+0+1 1 56:25.0 +6:30.7
61 DUTTO Pietro 29 0+2+0+1 3 56:26.1 +6:31.8
62 DURTSCHI Max 74 1+0+1+0 2 56:38.5 +6:44.2
63 CHENAL Thierry 89 0+0+0+1 1 56:39.3 +6:45.0
64 CAMPBELL Carsen 32 0+1+1+0 2 56:52.5 +6:58.2
65 KLETCHEROV Michail 81 1+2+0+1 4 57:01.8 +7:07.5
66 WILLEITNER Michael 5 1+2+1+2 6 57:03.5 +7:09.2
67 SLOTINS Roberts 84 0+2+0+1 3 57:04.2 +7:09.9
68 NEUMANN Matthew 24 0+1+0+2 3 57:20.3 +7:26.0
69 HAKALA Matti 25 1+2+1+0 4 57:22.2 +7:27.9
70 REPO Antti 73 0+2+0+0 2 57:27.3 +7:33.0
71 VOJIK Tomas 49 1+1+1+2 5 57:28.2 +7:33.9
72 MILLAR Aidan 93 0+1+0+1 2 58:02.2 +8:07.9
73 TALIHARM Johan 88 1+1+0+0 2 58:13.7 +8:19.4
74 TAMBORNINO Eligius 92 1+2+0+1 4 58:17.7 +8:23.4
75 AGGELIS APOSTOLOS 58 1+1+1+1 4 58:27.6 +8:33.3
76 BRUNNER Peter 91 1+2+1+1 5 58:27.9 +8:33.6
77 YALIOTNAU Raman 100 1+2+2+2 7 58:28.8 +8:34.5
78 LUSA Daumants 3 1+1+0+3 5 58:36.7 +8:42.4
79 HOWE Alexander Mc Intosh 80 0+1+0+2 3 58:40.3 +8:46.0
80 HALLSTROEM Simon 115 3+1+1+1 6 58:46.7 +8:52.4
81 SUSLAVICIUS Rokas 2 2+1+0+1 4 59:00.5 +9:06.2
82 KRSMANOVIC Dejan 44 1+1+1+2 5 59:05.1 +9:10.8
83 DOTSENKO Andriy 105 1+1+2+1 5 59:05.7 +9:11.4
84 ZIEBA Tomasz Jan 87 0+3+0+1 4 59:26.9 +9:32.6
85 NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej 70 1+2+0+4 7 59:48.5 +9:54.2
86 AVDIC Dzenis 79 2+1+1+2 6 1:00:03.1 +10:08.8
87 ELLINGSON Jakob 50 2+4+1+0 7 1:00:05.6 +10:11.3
88 KOSZTOLANYI Ondrej 106 0+3+2+1 6 1:00:23.5 +10:29.2
89 DOVZAN Miha 71 4+1+2+2 9 1:00:56.5 +11:02.2
90 LEHTOMAA Henri 90 1+2+0+0 3 1:01:08.2 +11:13.9
91 SIKK Tarvi 111 1+1+0+2 4 1:01:08.4 +11:14.1
92 JAEGER Martin 108 3+2+0+2 7 1:01:24.2 +11:29.9
93 ERDENECHIMEG Barkhuu 4 1+2+0+2 5 1:01:51.5 +11:57.2
94 GIBSON Michael 117 1+1+1+3 6 1:01:52.6 +11:58.3
95 PARTALOV Dimitar 103 3+1+2+0 6 1:01:54.9 +12:00.6
96 HODZIC Edin 76 0+3+2+2 7 1:01:59.8 +12:05.5
97 STRGAR Anze 96 0+3+1+2 6 1:02:15.0 +12:20.7
98 HUDEC Matthew 72 1+1+2+3 7 1:02:23.8 +12:29.5
99 PETROVIC Filip 53 0+3+2+1 6 1:03:13.9 +13:19.6
100 CRNKOVIC Kresimir 46 3+4+3+1 11 1:03:50.3 +13:56.0
101 HANNA Pearce 107 2+2+2+1 7 1:04:01.4 +14:07.1
102 RASTIC Ajlan 110 1+2+4+2 9 1:05:10.1 +15:15.8
103 KARAMICHAS Kleanthis 35 2+2+0+2 6 1:06:04.5 +16:10.2
104 GAIDUC Nicolae 11 2+4+1+1 8 1:07:14.1 +17:19.8
105 DUBALARI Liviu 68 1+1+2+3 7 1:07:14.3 +17:20.0
106 PANYIK David 36 1+2+1+2 6 1:07:39.4 +17:45.1
107 KIRIAZIS DIMITRIOS 101 1+2+1+2 6 1:08:03.9 +18:09.6
108 WALKER Daniel 27 1+1+2+3 7 1:08:06.0 +18:11.7
109 GYALLAI Soma 94 1+1+3+3 8 1:08:54.5 +19:00.2
110 LAGLER Kristof 51 1+3+1+3 8 1:09:00.7 +19:06.4
111 JURCZAK Tomasz 112 4+3+2+5 14 1:10:13.7 +20:19.4
112 ENKHBAYAR Munkh-Erdene 69 1+0+3+3 7 1:12:54.6 +23:00.3
113 BATTUVSHIN Bat-Erdene 83 3+5+2+4 14 1:20:28.2 +30:33.9
114 CESKOVIC Tomislav 97 3+5+3+4 15 1:20:39.4 +30:45.1
DNS BISCHL Matthias 10 0
DNS WAEGER Lorenz 102 0
DNS BRICIS Ilmars 114 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya