World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Duszniki Zdroj - 2016/2017


   2017-01-28 European Championship, Men 12.5 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 LOGINOV Alexandr 2 0+0+0+1 1 31:46.2 0.0
2 GARANICHEV Evgeniy 17 0+0+1+0 1 32:14.0 +27.8
3 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 4 0+1+1+2 4 32:45.7 +59.5
4 VOLKOV Alexey 5 0+0+0+1 1 32:47.8 +1:01.6
5 ANEV Krasimir 3 0+1+1+0 2 33:14.8 +1:28.6
6 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 8 0+0+0+2 2 33:17.6 +1:31.4
7 GJESBAKK Fredrik 10 1+0+0+1 2 33:17.9 +1:31.7
8 KRUPCIK Tomaas 6 1+1+1+0 3 33:20.2 +1:34.0
9 KOMATZ David 19 0+0+1+0 1 33:22.4 +1:36.2
10 NAWRATH Philipp 7 0+0+2+1 3 33:23.6 +1:37.4
11 ILIEV Vladimir 1 2+2+0+2 6 33:27.9 +1:41.7
12 GUIGONNAT Antonin 14 2+0+1+0 3 33:34.8 +1:48.6
13 CHEPELIN Vladimir 35 1+0+0+0 1 33:39.1 +1:52.9
14 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 15 0+1+1+1 3 33:44.3 +1:58.1
15 ZHIRNYY Alexander 27 1+0+0+0 1 33:50.9 +2:04.7
16 MALYSHKO Dmitry 18 2+1+1+2 6 33:59.1 +2:12.9
17 GROSSEGGER Sven 33 0+0+1+1 2 34:01.0 +2:14.8
18 REES Roman 26 0+0+1+1 2 34:02.1 +2:15.9
19 OTCENAS Martin 13 1+1+1+2 5 34:18.0 +2:31.8
20 PASHCHENKO Petr 24 1+0+1+1 3 34:20.1 +2:33.9
21 HOERL Fabian 38 1+0+0+0 1 34:26.1 +2:39.9
22 SHOPIN Yury 41 2+1+1+0 4 34:29.1 +2:42.9
23 JACQUELIN Emilien 52 0+1+0+2 3 34:29.9 +2:43.7
24 FINELLO Jeremy 16 0+1+4+0 5 34:37.8 +2:51.6
25 GJERMUNDSHAUG Vegard 29 2+0+0+1 3 34:47.3 +3:01.1
26 DORFER Matthias 32 0+1+1+0 2 34:52.4 +3:06.2
27 LESSING Roland 12 2+1+1+2 6 34:57.0 +3:10.8
28 DOVZAN Miha 28 1+0+0+2 3 34:57.8 +3:11.6
29 GERDJIKOV Dimitar 23 1+1+2+0 4 34:58.4 +3:12.2
30 LANGOIEN SKJELVIK Kristoffer 20 3+0+0+1 4 34:59.6 +3:13.4
31 HOSEK Ondrej 45 0+2+0+0 2 35:04.1 +3:17.9
32 FEMSTEINEVIK Martin 47 0+0+1+2 3 35:09.4 +3:23.2
33 KRISTEJN Lukas 36 0+2+1+1 4 35:10.3 +3:24.1
34 SODERHIELM Tiio 51 0+0+1+2 3 35:13.6 +3:27.4
35 SLEPOV Alexey 40 0+1+3+2 6 35:13.7 +3:27.5
36 WILLEITNER Michael 53 0+0+2+2 4 35:34.6 +3:48.4
37 HASILLA Tomas 21 2+1+2+1 6 35:44.8 +3:58.6
38 DUTTO Pietro 25 1+1+1+2 5 35:46.2 +4:00.0
39 JAEGER Martin 31 1+1+1+3 6 35:58.8 +4:12.6
40 LANGER Thierry 55 1+0+1+1 3 35:59.1 +4:12.9
41 SINAPOV Anton 56 0+3+0+2 5 36:01.6 +4:15.4
42 POP Gheorghe 49 1+1+1+0 3 36:11.6 +4:25.4
43 JOLLER Ivan 42 0+1+0+1 2 36:15.8 +4:29.6
44 VOJIK Tomas 44 1+0+2+3 6 36:16.7 +4:30.5
45 BEGUE Aristide 9 1+2+1+2 6 36:20.8 +4:34.6
46 ARWIDSON Tobias 57 0+1+0+2 3 36:30.9 +4:44.7
47 REMMELG Martin 39 2+0+2+3 7 36:52.4 +5:06.2
48 SCHOMMER Paul 58 3+2+0+0 5 36:53.3 +5:07.1
49 Jaroslav 11 1+2+3+3 9 37:08.6 +5:22.4
50 CRNKOVIC Kresimir 43 3+1+3+1 8 37:16.1 +5:29.9
51 HOWE Alexander Mc Intosh 59 1+2+1+0 4 37:28.5 +5:42.3
52 LEITINGER Nikolaus 34 1+2+2+0 5 37:49.7 +6:03.5
53 KRUPCIK Matej 50 0+0+2+2 4 37:56.4 +6:10.2
54 FRATZSCHER Lucas 48 1+3+0+3 7 38:32.2 +6:46.0
55 ABASHEU Dzmitry 30 3+3+2+1 9 39:27.1 +7:40.9
DNS TKALENKO Ruslan 22 0
DNS BOCHARNIKOV Sergey 37 0
DNS BISCHL Matthias 46 0
DNS DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 54 0
DNS VARABEI Maksim 60 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya