World Cup
# Name Score
1 FOURCADE Martin 788
2 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 712
3 BOE Johannes Thingnes 690
4 BOE Tarjei 623
5 DESTHIEUX Simon 576
6 LOGINOV Alexandr 570
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 547
8 DOLL Benedikt 512
9 DALE Johannes 506
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 439
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

European Championship, Minsk-Raubichi
2020-02-26 11:00 (CET)
Men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

European Championship, Minsk-Raubichi
2020-02-26 11:00 (CET)
Men Super sprint Qualification



Duszniki Zdroj - 2016/2017


   2017-01-29 European Championship, Single mixed relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Russia 1 0+7 37:10.2 0.0
VIROLAYNEN Daria 0+0 0+2
GARANICHEV Evgeniy 0+0 0+0
VIROLAYNEN Daria 0+0 0+2
GARANICHEV Evgeniy 0+2 0+1
2 Norway 3 0+7 37:16.5 +6.3
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 0+0 0+0
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 0+2 0+1
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 0+0 0+1
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 0+0 0+3
3 Poland 20 0+5 37:24.1 +13.9
GUZIK Krystyna 0+0 0+0
GUZIK Grzegorz 0+0 0+2
GUZIK Krystyna 0+2 0+0
GUZIK Grzegorz 0+0 0+1
4 Ukraine 23 0+5 37:31.1 +20.9
VARVYNETS Iryna 0+0 0+1
DOTSENKO Andriy 0+1 0+0
VARVYNETS Iryna 0+0 0+1
DOTSENKO Andriy 0+1 0+1
5 Austria 10 1+9 37:32.4 +22.2
INNERHOFER Katharina 0+1 0+1
KOMATZ David 0+1 0+1
INNERHOFER Katharina 0+0 1+3
KOMATZ David 0+0 0+2
6 Germany 2 0+11 37:37.4 +27.2
KNOLL Annika 0+0 0+1
DORFER Matthias 0+1 0+2
KNOLL Annika 0+2 0+3
DORFER Matthias 0+2 0+0
7 Sweden 4 0+9 37:47.4 +37.2
ANDERSSON Ingela 0+0 0+2
ARWIDSON Tobias 0+1 0+1
ANDERSSON Ingela 0+3 0+1
ARWIDSON Tobias 0+0 0+1
8 Czech Republic 5 2+8 38:01.0 +50.8
VITKOVA Veronika 0+0 0+1
KRUPCIK Tomaas 0+0 0+2
VITKOVA Veronika 0+0 0+0
KRUPCIK Tomaas 2+3 0+2
9 France 6 1+7 38:33.9 +1:23.7
SIMON Julia 0+0 1+3
JACQUELIN Emilien 0+0 0+0
SIMON Julia 0+1 0+1
JACQUELIN Emilien 0+0 0+2
10 Bulgaria 9 0+12 38:52.3 +1:42.1
POPOVA Stefani 0+0 0+3
SINAPOV Anton 0+0 0+3
POPOVA Stefani 0+0 0+3
SINAPOV Anton 0+1 0+2
11 Italy 15 3+9 38:59.0 +1:48.8
GONTIER Nicole 3+3 0+2
DUTTO Pietro 0+0 0+0
GONTIER Nicole 0+1 0+2
DUTTO Pietro 0+1 0+0
12 Latvia 17 0+8 39:05.2 +1:55.0
BENDIKA Baiba 0+1 0+2
BRICIS Ilmars 0+1 0+0
BENDIKA Baiba 0+0 0+0
BRICIS Ilmars 0+1 0+3
13 Canada 21 0+7 39:06.3 +1:56.1
BEAUDRY Sarah 0+0 0+1
MILLAR Aidan 0+1 0+2
BEAUDRY Sarah 0+1 0+2
MILLAR Aidan 0+0 0+0
14 Romania 22 0+8 39:36.7 +2:26.5
PISCORAN Luminita 0+1 0+0
POP Gheorghe 0+1 0+0
PISCORAN Luminita 0+0 0+2
POP Gheorghe 0+1 0+3
15 Finland 18 0+11 40:51.7 +3:41.5
KISKOLA Auli 0+0 0+2
HAKALA Matti 0+1 0+0
KISKOLA Auli 0+2 0+3
HAKALA Matti 0+2 0+1
16 Belarus 8 2+13 41:00.0 +3:49.8
MAZURYNA Krystsina 1+3 0+1
VARABEI Maksim 0+1 0+2
MAZURYNA Krystsina 0+0 0+3
VARABEI Maksim 0+0 1+3
17 Serbia 13 1+9 41:14.6 +4:04.4
DRNDIC Maida 1+3 0+0
HODZIC Edin 0+1 0+1
DRNDIC Maida 0+1 0+2
HODZIC Edin 0+0 0+1
18 Slovakia 7 3+10 41:24.2 +4:14.0
MAJDISOVA Alzbeta 0+2 0+0
KOSZTOLANYI Ondrej 0+1 3+3
MAJDISOVA Alzbeta 0+0 0+1
KOSZTOLANYI Ondrej 0+1 0+2
19 Moldova 14 0+6 Lapped
NYCHYPORENKO Anastasiya 0+0 0+2
GAIDUC Nicolae 0+1 0+3
NYCHYPORENKO Anastasiya
GAIDUC Nicolae
20 Hungary 11 0+8 Lapped
SZOCS Emoke 0+2 0+2
PANYIK David 0+3 0+1
SZOCS Emoke
PANYIK David
21 Croatia 16 0+5 Lapped
KOZICA Anika 0+0 0+3
CRNKOVIC Kresimir 0+1 0+1
KOZICA Anika
CRNKOVIC Kresimir
22 Mongolia 19 3+6 Lapped
OTGONDAVAA Uranbaigali 2+3 1+3
ERDENECHIMEG Barkhuu
OTGONDAVAA Uranbaigali
ERDENECHIMEG Barkhuu
DNS Brazil 12
PICIN Mirlene
LUTZ Leandro
PICIN Mirlene
LUTZ Leandro
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 719
2 OEBERG Hanna 613
3 ECKHOFF Tiril 607
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
5 HERRMANN Denise 571
6 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 461
7 FIALKOVA Paulina 445
8 SIMON Julia 441
9 BRAISAZ Justine 433
10 PREUSS Franziska 411
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya