Send news
HOME
TEAM
NEWS
TOURNEY
CONTACTS
#
Name
Score
1
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1262
2
BOE Tarjei
1080
3
DALE-SKJEVDAL Johannes
949
4
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
862
5
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
817
6
JACQUELIN Emilien
712
7
STROEMSHEIM Endre
700
8
GIACOMEL Tommaso
688
9
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
671
10
PONSILUOMA Martin
638
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Nearest broadcast
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Hochfilzen - 2016/2017
2017-02-09 World Championship, Mixed Relay
Mark with color:
select
Austria
Belarus
Canada
Czech Republic
France
Germany
Italy
Norway
Poland
Russia
Slovakia
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
USA
full list...
Watch the statistics
Name
№
Shooting
-
Time
1
Germany
2
0+7
1:09:06.4
0.0
HINZ Vanessa
0+0 0+2
DAHLMEIER Laura
0+2 0+2
PEIFFER Arnd
0+0 0+0
SCHEMPP Simon
0+0 0+1
2
France
5
1+8
1:09:08.6
+2.2
CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET
0+0 0+2
DORIN HABERT Marie
0+0 0+2
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
0+1 1+3
FOURCADE Martin
0+0 0+0
3
Russia
4
0+4
1:09:09.6
+3.2
PODCHUFAROVA Olga
0+0 0+0
AKIMOVA Tatiana
0+1 0+0
LOGINOV Alexandr
0+0 0+3
SHIPULIN Anton
0+0 0+0
4
Italy
3
0+6
1:09:35.1
+28.7
VITTOZZI Lisa
0+0 0+0
WIERER Dorothea
0+1 0+2
HOFER Lukas
0+1 0+0
WINDISCH Dominik
0+0 0+2
5
Ukraine
10
0+8
1:09:42.0
+35.6
BILOSYUK Olena
0+2 0+2
DZHIMA Yuliia
0+0 0+1
SEMENOV Serhiy
0+1 0+2
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
0+0 0+0
6
Sweden
6
0+8
1:09:48.0
+41.6
OEBERG Hanna
0+1 0+1
MAGNUSSON Anna
0+0 0+0
NELIN Jesper
0+0 0+3
LINDSTRÖM Fredrik
0+2 0+1
7
Czech Republic
7
2+9
1:09:48.3
+41.9
PUSKARCIKOVA Eva
0+0 2+3
KOUKALOVA Gabriela
0+0 0+1
MORAVEC Ondrej
0+1 0+1
KRCMAR Michal
0+1 0+2
8
Norway
1
2+10
1:09:52.6
+46.2
OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte
0+1 0+0
ECKHOFF Tiril
1+3 0+2
BOE Johannes Thingnes
0+0 1+3
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
0+0 0+1
9
Austria
11
1+8
1:10:26.6
+1:20.2
HAUSER Lisa Theresa
0+2 0+0
HARTWEGER Fabienne
1+3 0+1
EDER Simon
0+0 0+2
LANDERTINGER Dominik
0+0 0+0
10
Finland
13
0+9
1:10:45.3
+1:38.9
EDER Mari
0+1 0+1
MAKARAINEN Kaisa
0+2 0+2
GRONMAN Tuomas
0+0 0+1
HIIDENSALO Olli
0+1 0+1
11
Kazakstan
15
0+6
1:11:05.0
+1:58.6
POLTORANINA Olga
0+0 0+1
KISTANOVA Anna
0+0 0+2
BRAUN Maxim
0+0 0+0
SAVITSKIY Yan
0+0 0+3
12
Slovakia
20
0+10
1:11:13.8
+2:07.4
BATOVSKA FIALKOVA Paulina
0+2 0+1
GEREKOVA Jana
0+0 0+2
HASILLA Tomas
0+1 0+1
OTCENAS Martin
0+3 0+0
13
Canada
22
0+9
1:11:24.6
+2:18.2
RANSOM Julia
0+3 0+1
CRAWFORD Rosanna
0+3 0+0
GREEN Brendan
0+1 0+0
GOW Scott
0+0 0+1
14
Switzerland
9
0+12
1:11:25.2
+2:18.8
GASPARIN Aita
0+2 0+0
HAECKI GROSS Lena
0+2 0+3
WEGER Benjamin
0+1 0+1
WIESTNER Serafin
0+0 0+3
15
Japan
24
0+4
1:11:53.4
+2:47.0
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko
0+0 0+1
MAEDA Sari
0+2 0+1
TACHIZAKI Mikito
0+0 0+0
KOBONOKI Tsukasa
0+0 0+0
16
USA
8
2+13
1:12:26.6
+3:20.2
DUNKLEE Susan
0+2 0+2
EGAN Clare
0+1 1+3
BAILEY Lowell
0+1 0+1
DOHERTY Sean
1+3 0+0
17
Bulgaria
17
2+12
1:13:29.2
+4:22.8
YORDANOVA Emilia
0+1 0+2
STOIANOVA Desislava
0+2 2+3
GERDJIKOV Dimitar
0+2 0+0
ILIEV Vladimir
0+1 0+1
18
Slovenia
12
2+13
1:13:33.7
+4:27.3
GREGORIN Teja
0+0 0+0
ERZEN Anja
0+3 1+3
DOVZAN Miha
0+2 0+1
Klemen
1+3 0+1
19
South Korea
18
0+6
1:13:55.3
+4:48.9
AVVAKUMOVA Ekaterina
0+1 0+2
FROLINA Anna
0+0 0+0
KIM Yonggyu
0+0 0+2
LEE In-Bok
0+0 0+1
20
Romania
23
1+10
1:14:20.3
+5:13.9
PISCORAN Luminita
0+2 1+3
TOFALVI Eva
0+3 0+1
FAUR Remus
0+0 0+0
PUCHIANU Cornel
0+1 0+0
21
Estonia
19
1+13
1:14:31.7
+5:25.3
LEHTLA Kadri
0+0 0+2
TALIHARM Johanna
0+3 0+1
ZAHKNA Rene
0+2 0+0
KOIV Kauri
0+2 1+3
22
Belarus
14
4+17
1:14:52.7
+5:46.3
SKARDINO Nadezhda
0+0 0+2
LESHCHENKO Iryna
2+3 0+1
CHEPELIN Vladimir
0+3 1+3
BOCHARNIKOV Sergey
1+3 0+2
23
Poland
16
1+10
1:16:04.7
+6:58.3
MAKA Anna
0+0 0+1
ZBYLUT Kinga
0+1 1+3
SZCZUREK Lukasz
0+0 0+2
PENAR Rafal
0+1 0+2
24
Lithuania
21
3+10
Lapped
KOCERGINA Natalija
0+1 1+3
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana
0+1 0+0
STROLIA Vytautas
0+2 2+3
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas
25
Latvia
25
3+11
Lapped
BENDIKA Baiba
0+1 0+0
JUSKANE Zanna
3+3 0+2
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
0+2 0+3
BRICIS Ilmars
#
Name
Score
1
VITTOZZI Lisa
1091
2
JEANMONNOT Lou
1068
3
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
1044
4
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
1025
5
SIMON Julia
994
6
HAECKI GROSS Lena
853
7
OEBERG Elvira Karin
829
8
VOIGT Vanessa
631
9
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
629
10
HETTICH-WALZ Janina
543
Overall ranking
Tweets by biathloncomua
BOE Johannes Thingnes
MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra
DZHIMA Yuliia
DUDCHENKO Anton
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
SIMON Julia
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
BLASHKO Darya
PRYMA Artem
BILOSYUK Olena
WIERER Dorothea
VITTOZZI Lisa
KRYVONOS Anna
OEBERG Hanna
TSYMBAL Bogdan
All profiles