World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Hochfilzen - 2016/2017


   2017-02-10 World Championship, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 KOUKALOVA Gabriela 96 0+0 0 19:12.6 0.0
2 DAHLMEIER Laura 64 0+0 0 19:16.6 +4.0
3 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 17 0+0 0 19:37.7 +25.1
4 VITTOZZI Lisa 66 0+0 0 19:37.9 +25.3
5 SANFILIPPO Federica 20 0+0 0 19:44.5 +31.9
6 HINZ Vanessa 59 0+0 0 19:50.5 +37.9
7 DORIN HABERT Marie 1 1+0 1 19:55.4 +42.8
8 KUZMINA Anastasia 2 0+1 1 19:56.6 +44.0
9 AYMONIER Celia 48 0+1 1 20:06.5 +53.9
10 MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 23 0+0 0 20:07.9 +55.3
11 GASPARIN Selina 14 1+0 1 20:08.9 +56.3
12 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 4 2+0 2 20:09.1 +56.5
13 ECKHOFF Tiril 101 1+1 2 20:13.9 +1:01.3
14 MAGNUSSON Anna 71 0+0 0 20:15.9 +1:03.3
15 USLUGINA Irina 10 0+0 0 20:16.2 +1:03.6
16 AKIMOVA Tatiana 43 0+1 1 20:18.2 +1:05.6
17 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 90 2+0 2 20:21.9 +1:09.3
18 FROLINA Anna 18 1+0 1 20:23.8 +1:11.2
19 HILDEBRAND Franziska 61 1+0 1 20:24.7 +1:12.1
20 EGAN Clare 68 0+0 0 20:25.0 +1:12.4
21 WIERER Dorothea 6 2+0 2 20:26.8 +1:14.2
22 DZHIMA Yuliia 15 1+1 2 20:28.8 +1:16.2
23 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 76 1+0 1 20:29.5 +1:16.9
24 STARYKH Irina 98 0+1 1 20:30.7 +1:18.1
25 SKARDINO Nadezhda 75 0+0 0 20:31.6 +1:19.0
26 CRAWFORD Rosanna 12 0+1 1 20:35.8 +1:23.2
27 DOMRACHEVA Darya 36 0+3 3 20:38.2 +1:25.6
28 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 11 2+1 3 20:38.4 +1:25.8
29 DUNKLEE Susan 3 1+2 3 20:40.0 +1:27.4
30 GREGORIN Teja 100 2+1 3 20:42.3 +1:29.7
31 FIALKOVA Paulina 80 2+0 2 20:45.4 +1:32.8
32 CHARVATOVA Lucie 56 1+1 2 20:46.4 +1:33.8
33 SLEPTSOVA Svetlana 69 0+1 1 20:52.3 +1:39.7
34 BILOSYUK Olena 53 2+0 2 20:52.6 +1:40.0
35 HAECKI Lena 28 1+1 2 20:52.7 +1:40.1
36 LESHCHENKO Iryna 8 0+1 1 20:53.5 +1:40.9
37 POLTORANINA Olga 54 0+0 0 20:54.0 +1:41.4
38 GWIZDON Magdalena 42 0+2 2 20:56.4 +1:43.8
39 HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika 9 1+1 2 20:57.5 +1:44.9
40 OEBERG Hanna 85 1+2 3 20:58.4 +1:45.8
41 KISTANOVA Anna 77 1+0 1 21:00.3 +1:47.7
42 YORDANOVA Emilia 81 0+0 0 21:01.1 +1:48.5
43 RUNGGALDIER Alexia 32 1+1 2 21:02.4 +1:49.8
44 SLOOF Chardine 16 0+0 0 21:02.8 +1:50.2
45 NICOLAISEN Kaia Woeien 21 0+1 1 21:03.2 +1:50.6
46 HORCHLER Nadine 95 0+1 1 21:04.6 +1:52.0
47 ZDOUC Dunja 65 0+1 1 21:08.3 +1:55.7
48 GASPARIN Aita 83 0+1 1 21:09.9 +1:57.3
49 REID Joanne 30 1+1 2 21:10.2 +1:57.6
50 BENDIKA Baiba 7 0+2 2 21:10.4 +1:57.8
51 KLIMINA-USANOVA Darya 19 0+3 3 21:13.0 +2:00.4
52 TANG Jialin 22 0+1 1 21:13.4 +2:00.8
53 GUZIK Krystyna 60 0+1 1 21:14.0 +2:01.4
54 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 94 3+0 3 21:17.7 +2:05.1
55 HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren 39 3+1 4 21:21.0 +2:08.4
56 BRORSSON Mona 26 1+1 2 21:22.1 +2:09.5
57 EDER Mari 13 3+1 4 21:22.2 +2:09.6
58 FENNE Hilde 37 1+2 3 21:24.4 +2:11.8
59 MAEDA Sari 51 1+1 2 21:25.0 +2:12.4
60 INNERHOFER Katharina 88 0+2 2 21:31.1 +2:18.5
61 PISAREVA Nadzeya 86 0+2 2 21:31.2 +2:18.6
62 GEREKOVA Jana 41 1+2 3 21:32.9 +2:20.3
63 AVVAKUMOVA Ekaterina 91 1+1 2 21:33.0 +2:20.4
64 TANDY Megan 97 1+0 1 21:33.5 +2:20.9
65 RANSOM Julia 33 0+2 2 21:37.3 +2:24.7
66 LIGHTFOOT Amanda 35 2+0 2 21:40.2 +2:27.6
67 ZBYLUT Kinga 99 0+1 1 21:40.7 +2:28.1
68 VITKOVA Veronika 74 2+3 5 21:41.5 +2:28.9
69 ZHANG Yan 49 0+2 2 21:47.6 +2:35.0
70 STOIANOVA Desislava 52 0+3 3 21:50.7 +2:38.1
71 MENG Fanqi 78 0+1 1 21:53.4 +2:40.8
72 HORN-BIRKELAND Fanny 67 2+2 4 21:55.0 +2:42.4
73 MUN Ji-Hee 44 0+1 1 22:00.3 +2:47.7
74 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 24 2+1 3 22:01.4 +2:48.8
75 KOCERGINA Natalija 46 2+1 3 22:03.7 +2:51.1
76 TOFALVI Eva 92 1+0 1 22:05.9 +2:53.3
77 GASPARIN Elisa 70 2+1 3 22:09.0 +2:56.4
78 PHANEUF Madeleine Grace 89 0+2 2 22:09.2 +2:56.6
79 POJE Urska 55 0+1 1 22:10.7 +2:58.1
80 SEMERENKO Valj 63 1+3 4 22:12.9 +3:00.3
81 RASIMOVICIUTE Diana 73 1+1 2 22:16.2 +3:03.6
82 ERZEN Anja 82 0+4 4 22:17.5 +3:04.9
83 HARTWEGER Fabienne 29 3+1 4 22:22.5 +3:09.9
84 LUNDER Emma 58 3+0 3 22:22.7 +3:10.1
85 PISCORAN Luminita 62 0+3 3 22:27.6 +3:15.0
86 VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKO Galina 5 3+1 4 22:28.7 +3:16.1
87 TALIHARM Johanna 27 2+1 3 22:29.9 +3:17.3
88 PAULAUSKAITE Natalija 87 1+0 1 22:33.9 +3:21.3
89 PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria 25 1+1 2 22:45.4 +3:32.8
90 TOIVANEN Laura 47 1+3 4 22:46.2 +3:33.6
91 SALMAN Diana Marian 50 1+0 1 22:55.1 +3:42.5
92 SUZUKI Rina 57 1+2 3 23:05.0 +3:52.4
93 LEHTLA Kadri 72 1+1 2 23:08.4 +3:55.8
94 POPOVA Stefani 93 2+0 2 23:10.9 +3:58.3
95 JUSKANE Zanna 38 3+2 5 23:31.7 +4:19.1
96 TSAKIRI Maria 45 0+2 2 23:36.2 +4:23.6
97 VIIGIPUU Kristel 84 0+2 2 23:48.4 +4:35.8
98 GYLENKO Alla 79 0+2 2 23:51.6 +4:39.0
99 SZOCS Emoke 34 2+4 6 23:54.0 +4:41.4
100 KARISIK Tanja 31 2+2 4 24:13.6 +5:01.0
101 NYCHYPORENKO Anastasiya 40 0+3 3 24:18.7 +5:06.1
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking
formula1


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna