World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Hochfilzen - 2016/2017


   2017-02-11 World Championship, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 DOLL Benedikt 82 0+0 0 23:27.4 0.0
2 BOE Johannes Thingnes 96 0+0 0 23:28.1 +0.7
3 FOURCADE Martin 4 1+1 2 23:50.5 +23.1
4 BAILEY Lowell 77 0+0 0 23:56.9 +29.5
5 MORAVEC Ondrej 81 0+1 1 23:58.1 +30.7
6 ANEV Krasimir 40 0+0 0 24:00.9 +33.5
7 EBERHARD Julian 10 1+1 2 24:02.7 +35.3
8 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 55 0+1 1 24:05.8 +38.4
9 SCHEMPP Simon 34 1+0 1 24:07.4 +40.0
10 GARANICHEV Evgeniy 9 1+0 1 24:12.5 +45.1
11 SINAPOV Anton 62 0+0 0 24:15.1 +47.7
12 PEIFFER Arnd 32 0+2 2 24:15.6 +48.2
13 ILIEV Vladimir 1 1+0 1 24:15.7 +48.3
14 BOE Tarjei 84 0+1 1 24:17.2 +49.8
15 DOLDER Mario 64 0+0 0 24:31.9 +1:04.5
16 HASILLA Tomas 65 0+0 0 24:34.3 +1:06.9
17 LANDERTINGER Dominik 18 1+2 3 24:38.9 +1:11.5
18 WINDISCH Dominik 2 1+1 2 24:39.8 +1:12.4
18 WIESTNER Serafin 48 0+2 2 24:39.8 +1:12.4
20 PUCHIANU Cornel 30 1+0 1 24:41.0 +1:13.6
21 SHIPULIN Anton 52 1+2 3 24:42.1 +1:14.7
22 EDER Simon 57 1+2 3 24:44.4 +1:17.0
23 FAUR Remus 74 0+0 0 24:46.8 +1:19.4
24 SAVITSKIY Yan 5 0+2 2 24:49.6 +1:22.2
25 GOW Scott 16 1+1 2 24:49.8 +1:22.4
26 NORDGREN Leif 14 0+1 1 24:51.7 +1:24.3
27 BEATRIX Jean Guillaume 7 2+0 2 24:52.2 +1:24.8
28 PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 49 1+1 2 24:53.5 +1:26.1
29 KOIV Kauri 33 0+0 0 24:53.8 +1:26.4
30 LINDSTRÖM Fredrik 80 0+2 2 24:54.2 +1:26.8
31 KAUKENAS Tomas 15 0+1 1 24:57.9 +1:30.5
32 GOW Christian 24 0+0 0 24:58.0 +1:30.6
33 Klemen 88 0+1 1 24:58.9 +1:31.5
34 VACLAVIK Adam 42 2+2 4 25:01.2 +1:33.8
34 DESTHIEUX Simon 46 2+1 3 25:01.2 +1:33.8
36 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 101 1+1 2 25:01.3 +1:33.9
37 LESSER Erik 22 0+3 3 25:02.9 +1:35.5
38 GREEN Brendan 58 1+0 1 25:03.8 +1:36.4
39 DOHERTY Sean 97 2+0 2 25:05.1 +1:37.7
40 BURKE Tim 43 0+2 2 25:06.0 +1:38.6
41 SEMENOV Serhiy 11 0+3 3 25:07.7 +1:40.3
42 SLESINGR Michal 86 2+1 3 25:07.8 +1:40.4
43 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 20 1+3 4 25:08.8 +1:41.4
44 MONTELLO Giuseppe 47 1+1 2 25:09.0 +1:41.6
45 BOCHARNIKOV Sergey 100 0+2 2 25:13.0 +1:45.6
46 BORMOLINI Thomas 79 0+1 1 25:13.8 +1:46.4
47 OTCENAS Martin 51 0+2 2 25:15.4 +1:48.0
48 HIIDENSALO Olli 38 0+1 1 25:16.0 +1:48.6
49 BABIKOV Anton 29 1+2 3 25:16.4 +1:49.0
50 MESOTITSCH Daniel 36 1+1 2 25:24.9 +1:57.5
51 ROESCH Michael 19 2+1 3 25:26.1 +1:58.7
52 LESSING Roland 66 2+1 3 25:26.7 +1:59.3
53 GUZIK Grzegorz 92 0+1 1 25:27.7 +2:00.3
54 STROLIA Vytautas 71 1+0 1 25:28.9 +2:01.5
55 WEGER Benjamin 6 0+2 2 25:31.8 +2:04.4
56 HOFER Lukas 3 1+1 2 25:32.6 +2:05.2
57 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 93 3+1 4 25:35.2 +2:07.8
58 ZHIRNYY Alexander 87 2+0 2 25:37.2 +2:09.8
59 NELIN Jesper 12 1+2 3 25:37.7 +2:10.3
60 STENERSEN Torstein 26 2+0 2 25:48.6 +2:21.2
61 KRCMAR Michal 67 3+1 4 25:49.7 +2:22.3
62 SIMA Michal 90 1+0 1 25:50.0 +2:22.6
63 BRAUN Maxim 78 1+1 2 25:52.2 +2:24.8
64 DOVZAN Miha 56 2+1 3 25:52.4 +2:25.0
65 CHEPELIN Vladimir 45 1+3 4 25:53.1 +2:25.7
66 GRONMAN Tuomas 13 1+1 2 25:56.0 +2:28.6
67 TACHIZAKI Mikito 39 0+2 2 25:56.4 +2:29.0
68 PANTOV Anton 23 0+2 2 25:57.8 +2:30.4
69 TSVETKOV Maxim 53 2+1 3 26:00.8 +2:33.4
70 GERDJIKOV Dimitar 91 1+1 2 26:01.0 +2:33.6
71 SEPPALA Tero 69 1+1 2 26:06.1 +2:38.7
72 SZCZUREK Lukasz 70 1+0 1 26:08.6 +2:41.2
73 SEMAKOV Vladimir 73 0+2 2 26:11.1 +2:43.7
74 BUTA George 99 1+1 2 26:12.7 +2:45.3
75 KOBONOKI Tsukasa 72 0+3 3 26:13.7 +2:46.3
76 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 102 3+1 4 26:17.5 +2:50.1
77 KAZAR Matej 17 4+1 5 26:18.8 +2:51.4
78 ERMITS Kalev 98 1+2 3 26:19.6 +2:52.2
79 DAVIES Macx 103 2+1 3 26:20.8 +2:53.4
80 KIM Yonggyu 83 2+0 2 26:25.6 +2:58.2
81 FINELLO Jeremy 94 1+1 2 26:25.9 +2:58.5
82 VARABEI Maksim 68 2+2 4 26:26.6 +2:59.2
83 CRNKOVIC Kresimir 50 2+3 5 26:30.8 +3:03.4
84 BRICIS Ilmars 54 1+2 3 26:32.5 +3:05.1
85 FOURCADE Simon 75 3+1 4 26:32.6 +3:05.2
86 OZAKI Kosuke 85 1+1 2 26:35.1 +3:07.7
87 MORTON Damon 59 1+1 2 26:46.9 +3:19.5
88 PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs 61 0+2 2 26:53.7 +3:26.3
89 LEE In-Bok 31 1+1 2 27:01.9 +3:34.5
90 LANGER Thierry 25 1+1 2 27:16.4 +3:49.0
91 GOMBOS Karoly 27 0+1 1 27:22.0 +3:54.6
92 YALIOTNAU Raman 8 2+5 7 27:28.8 +4:01.4
93 TRSAN Rok 37 0+3 3 27:33.0 +4:05.6
94 PENAR Rafal 35 1+1 2 27:41.0 +4:13.6
95 DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 41 1+3 4 27:49.6 +4:22.2
96 KIM Jongmin 89 2+1 3 27:56.9 +4:29.5
97 KRSMANOVIC Dejan 21 3+1 4 28:06.6 +4:39.2
98 DIXON Scott 28 4+1 5 28:11.2 +4:43.8
99 HODZIC Edin 60 3+2 5 28:27.3 +4:59.9
100 PETROVIC Filip 76 2+2 4 28:30.9 +5:03.5
101 AGGELIS APOSTOLOS 95 1+3 4 29:06.0 +5:38.6
102 FOUNTAIN Vinny 63 1+4 5 29:15.0 +5:47.6
DNS USTUNTAS Mehmet 44 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya