World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Hochfilzen - 2016/2017


   2017-02-12 World Championship, Women 10 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 DAHLMEIER Laura 2 1+0+0+0 1 28:02.3 0.0
2 DOMRACHEVA Darya 27 0+0+0+0 0 28:13.9 +11.6
3 KOUKALOVA Gabriela 1 2+0+1+0 3 28:18.9 +16.6
4 STARYKH Irina 24 0+0+0+0 0 28:38.2 +35.9
5 BRAISAZ Justine 28 0+1+0+0 1 28:38.4 +36.1
6 DORIN HABERT Marie 7 1+0+2+0 3 28:38.6 +36.3
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 12 0+0+0+1 1 28:39.5 +37.2
8 MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 10 0+0+0+0 0 28:50.8 +48.5
9 AYMONIER Celia 9 0+1+0+1 2 29:00.0 +57.7
10 WIERER Dorothea 21 1+0+2+0 3 29:05.2 +1:02.9
11 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 3 0+0+1+1 2 29:13.1 +1:10.8
12 FIALKOVA Paulina 31 0+0+2+0 2 29:18.2 +1:15.9
13 KUZMINA Anastasia 8 1+0+2+0 3 29:23.5 +1:21.2
14 VITTOZZI Lisa 4 1+1+1+0 3 29:28.1 +1:25.8
15 RUNGGALDIER Alexia 43 0+0+0+0 0 29:28.9 +1:26.6
16 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 54 0+0+1+0 1 29:33.9 +1:31.6
17 SANFILIPPO Federica 5 1+0+3+0 4 29:34.2 +1:31.9
18 AKIMOVA Tatiana 16 1+0+1+1 3 29:37.7 +1:35.4
19 SKARDINO Nadezhda 25 1+0+0+0 1 29:37.7 +1:35.4
20 HINZ Vanessa 6 1+2+1+0 4 29:42.2 +1:39.9
21 NICOLAISEN Kaia Woeien 45 1+0+0+0 1 29:46.1 +1:43.8
22 DUNKLEE Susan 29 1+0+1+2 4 29:47.0 +1:44.7
23 DZHIMA Yuliia 22 0+0+2+2 4 29:51.7 +1:49.4
24 SLEPTSOVA Svetlana 33 0+1+0+1 2 29:52.9 +1:50.6
25 GWIZDON Magdalena 38 0+0+0+1 1 29:54.9 +1:52.6
26 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 23 0+1+1+1 3 29:58.1 +1:55.8
27 BENDIKA Baiba 50 0+0+0+0 0 29:59.9 +1:57.6
28 HILDEBRAND Franziska 19 1+2+1+0 4 30:01.8 +1:59.5
29 GASPARIN Selina 11 2+1+1+0 4 30:05.6 +2:03.3
30 ECKHOFF Tiril 13 1+1+2+2 6 30:08.0 +2:05.7
31 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 17 0+4+1+0 5 30:08.4 +2:06.1
32 HORCHLER Nadine 46 0+0+1+0 1 30:09.4 +2:07.1
33 FROLINA Anna 18 1+2+0+0 3 30:10.3 +2:08.0
34 CHARVATOVA Lucie 32 2+0+1+1 4 30:14.3 +2:12.0
35 GREGORIN Teja 30 0+0+2+2 4 30:22.9 +2:20.6
36 MAGNUSSON Anna 14 1+2+1+0 4 30:25.1 +2:22.8
37 POLTORANINA Olga 37 0+1+0+0 1 30:29.3 +2:27.0
38 REID Joanne 49 0+0+0+1 1 30:39.6 +2:37.3
39 USLUGINA Irina 15 0+2+1+1 4 30:42.1 +2:39.8
40 HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren 55 1+1+1+1 4 30:46.6 +2:44.3
41 EGAN Clare 20 1+0+2+0 3 31:03.6 +3:01.3
42 ZDOUC Dunja 47 1+0+0+0 1 31:04.4 +3:02.1
43 CRAWFORD Rosanna 26 1+1+0+1 3 31:06.6 +3:04.3
44 TANG Jialin 52 0+1+1+0 2 31:07.7 +3:05.4
45 LESHCHENKO Iryna 36 1+0+0+2 3 31:07.9 +3:05.6
46 BRORSSON Mona 56 0+0+1+1 2 31:18.7 +3:16.4
47 GUZIK Krystyna 53 0+0+2+1 3 31:26.8 +3:24.5
48 HAECKI Lena 35 1+2+2+1 6 31:30.7 +3:28.4
49 OEBERG Hanna 40 3+1+0+1 5 31:33.8 +3:31.5
50 GASPARIN Aita 48 0+0+2+2 4 31:43.4 +3:41.1
51 HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika 39 0+2+1+1 4 31:46.8 +3:44.5
52 KISTANOVA Anna 41 1+0+2+2 5 31:55.2 +3:52.9
53 YORDANOVA Emilia 42 1+2+0+1 4 32:12.2 +4:09.9
54 KLIMINA-USANOVA Darya 51 1+0+4+1 6 32:18.3 +4:16.0
55 FENNE Hilde 58 1+2+4+1 8 32:59.1 +4:56.8
56 INNERHOFER Katharina 60 1+0+3+3 7 33:04.4 +5:02.1
57 SLOOF Chardine 44 3+3+1+1 8 33:28.6 +5:26.3
58 MAEDA Sari 59 1+2+3+1 7 33:36.7 +5:34.4
DNS BILOSYUK Olena 34 0
DNS EDER Mari 57 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya