World Cup
# Name Score
1 FOURCADE Martin 752
2 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 658
3 BOE Johannes Thingnes 630
4 BOE Tarjei 580
5 LOGINOV Alexandr 570
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 536
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 499
8 DOLL Benedikt 483
9 DALE Johannes 472
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 411
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

World Championship, Antholz-Anterselva
2020-02-20 15:15 (CET)
Single mixed relay

Nearest broadcast

World Championship, Antholz-Anterselva
2020-02-20 15:15 (CET)
Single mixed relay



Hochfilzen - 2016/2017


   2017-02-12 World Championship, Men 12.5 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 FOURCADE Martin 3 0+0+0+1 1 30:16.9 0.0
2 BOE Johannes Thingnes 2 1+1+1+0 3 30:39.7 +22.8
3 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 8 0+0+0+1 1 30:42.5 +25.6
4 SHIPULIN Anton 21 0+1+0+0 1 30:50.5 +33.6
5 MORAVEC Ondrej 5 0+0+1+1 2 30:50.9 +34.0
6 BAILEY Lowell 4 0+0+1+0 1 30:51.6 +34.7
7 ANEV Krasimir 6 0+0+0+1 1 30:55.2 +38.3
8 EBERHARD Julian 7 1+1+0+1 3 31:05.0 +48.1
9 BOE Tarjei 14 1+0+0+1 2 31:09.2 +52.3
10 SCHEMPP Simon 9 0+0+2+1 3 31:09.3 +52.4
11 DOLL Benedikt 1 1+1+1+0 3 31:22.0 +1:05.1
12 EDER Simon 22 1+1+0+1 3 31:50.6 +1:33.7
13 BEATRIX Jean Guillaume 27 1+0+0+0 1 31:56.2 +1:39.3
14 PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 28 1+0+1+0 2 32:00.1 +1:43.2
15 SEMENOV Serhiy 41 0+0+1+0 1 32:00.5 +1:43.6
16 Klemen 33 0+0+0+2 2 32:01.2 +1:44.3
17 LINDSTRÖM Fredrik 30 1+0+0+0 1 32:01.2 +1:44.3
18 ILIEV Vladimir 13 2+1+1+0 4 32:01.6 +1:44.7
19 PEIFFER Arnd 12 1+0+1+2 4 32:03.3 +1:46.4
20 GARANICHEV Evgeniy 10 1+1+1+1 4 32:05.8 +1:48.9
21 LANDERTINGER Dominik 17 1+0+2+1 4 32:06.2 +1:49.3
22 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 43 1+2+0+0 3 32:14.1 +1:57.2
23 GOW Christian 32 0+0+1+0 1 32:14.2 +1:57.3
24 OTCENAS Martin 47 0+0+0+1 1 32:14.5 +1:57.6
25 WINDISCH Dominik 18 2+1+0+0 3 32:16.4 +1:59.5
26 WIESTNER Serafin 19 2+1+0+0 3 32:36.5 +2:19.6
27 DESTHIEUX Simon 35 1+0+0+2 3 32:37.2 +2:20.3
28 LESSER Erik 37 0+0+2+2 4 32:37.9 +2:21.0
29 DOLDER Mario 15 0+1+1+1 3 32:42.3 +2:25.4
30 SLESINGR Michal 42 0+0+0+3 3 32:56.8 +2:39.9
31 ROESCH Michael 51 1+0+1+0 2 32:59.8 +2:42.9
32 BURKE Tim 40 1+0+1+1 3 33:02.3 +2:45.4
33 SAVITSKIY Yan 24 2+1+0+1 4 33:03.1 +2:46.2
34 MONTELLO Giuseppe 44 0+1+0+0 1 33:06.8 +2:49.9
35 KOIV Kauri 29 1+0+0+1 2 33:10.9 +2:54.0
36 HIIDENSALO Olli 48 1+0+0+2 3 33:19.7 +3:02.8
37 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 57 0+1+2+2 5 33:20.1 +3:03.2
38 PUCHIANU Cornel 20 3+0+1+1 5 33:20.2 +3:03.3
39 BABIKOV Anton 49 2+1+1+0 4 33:21.9 +3:05.0
40 BOCHARNIKOV Sergey 45 0+1+1+1 3 33:23.8 +3:06.9
41 KAUKENAS Tomas 31 0+1+1+2 4 33:35.8 +3:18.9
42 FAUR Remus 23 0+0+2+1 3 33:36.7 +3:19.8
43 HASILLA Tomas 16 0+1+3+1 5 33:54.1 +3:37.2
44 NELIN Jesper 59 2+0+1+1 4 33:55.3 +3:38.4
45 ZHIRNYY Alexander 58 1+0+0+1 2 34:03.5 +3:46.6
46 STENERSEN Torstein 60 2+1+0+0 3 34:12.7 +3:55.8
47 GOW Scott 25 0+3+3+1 7 34:12.9 +3:56.0
48 BORMOLINI Thomas 46 0+2+1+0 3 34:14.5 +3:57.6
49 NORDGREN Leif 26 2+0+2+1 5 34:28.0 +4:11.1
50 MESOTITSCH Daniel 50 1+1+2+1 5 34:28.6 +4:11.7
51 LESSING Roland 52 0+2+1+1 4 34:30.5 +4:13.6
52 GREEN Brendan 38 3+1+0+1 5 34:36.4 +4:19.5
53 WEGER Benjamin 55 3+3+0+0 6 35:03.1 +4:46.2
54 VACLAVIK Adam 34 2+3+2+2 9 35:10.1 +4:53.2
55 DOHERTY Sean 39 2+3+3+1 9 35:32.1 +5:15.2
56 STROLIA Vytautas 54 2+2+1+1 6 35:47.8 +5:30.9
57 GUZIK Grzegorz 53 3+1+1+1 6 36:08.3 +5:51.4
DNF SINAPOV Anton 11 3 0
DNS SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 36 0
DNS HOFER Lukas 56 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 665
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 571
3 OEBERG Hanna 565
4 HERRMANN Denise 542
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 537
6 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 436
7 FIALKOVA Paulina 419
8 BRAISAZ Justine 415
9 SIMON Julia 401
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 377
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya