World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Hochfilzen - 2016/2017


   2017-02-15 World Championship, Women 15 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 DAHLMEIER Laura 93 1+0+0+0 1 41:30.1 0.0
2 KOUKALOVA Gabriela 51 1+0+0+0 1 41:54.8 +24.7
3 RUNGGALDIER Alexia 70 0+0+0+0 0 43:15.7 +1:45.6
4 EDER Mari 11 0+0+1+0 1 43:26.9 +1:56.8
5 AVVAKUMOVA Ekaterina 35 0+0+0+0 0 43:33.7 +2:03.6
6 DUNKLEE Susan 98 1+0+0+1 2 43:36.9 +2:06.8
7 HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren 54 0+0+2+0 2 43:57.6 +2:27.5
8 HINZ Vanessa 90 0+1+0+1 2 44:15.6 +2:45.5
9 DZHIMA Yuliia 80 0+0+1+1 2 44:16.2 +2:46.1
10 BILOSYUK Olena 48 1+0+0+1 2 44:24.7 +2:54.6
11 ZDOUC Dunja 79 0+0+0+0 0 44:26.5 +2:56.4
12 GREGORIN Teja 15 0+2+0+1 3 44:34.9 +3:04.8
13 DOMRACHEVA Darya 91 0+2+0+1 3 44:45.6 +3:15.5
14 LESHCHENKO Iryna 5 1+0+0+0 1 44:54.4 +3:24.3
15 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 83 0+1+1+2 4 44:54.6 +3:24.5
16 WIERER Dorothea 76 1+1+1+0 3 45:03.4 +3:33.3
17 SKARDINO Nadezhda 64 0+0+1+1 2 45:11.4 +3:41.3
18 RANSOM Julia 26 1+0+0+0 1 45:18.3 +3:48.2
19 ZHANG Yan 56 1+0+0+0 1 45:19.4 +3:49.3
20 PETRENKO Iryna 25 0+1+0+0 1 45:21.5 +3:51.4
21 VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKO Galina 14 0+0+0+1 1 45:23.7 +3:53.6
22 EGAN Clare 50 0+0+0+2 2 45:25.1 +3:55.0
23 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 69 0+1+0+1 2 45:29.5 +3:59.4
24 YORDANOVA Emilia 97 0+0+1+0 1 45:32.3 +4:02.2
25 AYMONIER Celia 43 1+2+0+0 3 45:33.0 +4:02.9
26 PODCHUFAROVA Olga 84 1+0+0+1 2 45:33.1 +4:03.0
27 FIALKOVA Paulina 27 1+1+1+0 3 45:33.4 +4:03.3
28 GASPARIN Aita 68 0+0+1+0 1 45:35.2 +4:05.1
29 RAIKOVA Alina 32 0+0+0+1 1 45:35.3 +4:05.2
30 HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika 73 0+1+0+0 1 45:37.5 +4:07.4
31 HILDEBRAND Franziska 88 0+1+0+1 2 45:42.3 +4:12.2
32 LIGHTFOOT Amanda 61 0+1+0+0 1 45:47.0 +4:16.9
33 MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 77 1+0+1+0 2 45:47.5 +4:17.4
34 FROLINA Anna 16 0+0+0+2 2 45:49.3 +4:19.2
35 YURKEVICH Darya 22 0+1+0+0 1 45:49.7 +4:19.6
36 VITTOZZI Lisa 41 2+0+0+1 3 45:51.0 +4:20.9
37 GWIZDON Magdalena 59 0+0+0+1 1 45:53.6 +4:23.5
38 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 92 1+0+0+1 2 45:58.6 +4:28.5
39 ECKHOFF Tiril 81 2+1+1+0 4 46:17.1 +4:47.0
40 DORIN HABERT Marie 75 2+1+0+1 4 46:25.7 +4:55.6
41 GEREKOVA Jana 65 1+1+1+0 3 46:28.6 +4:58.5
42 STARYKH Irina 46 0+1+2+0 3 46:41.3 +5:11.2
43 TANDY Megan 55 0+0+1+1 2 46:44.1 +5:14.0
44 BRORSSON Mona 24 1+1+0+0 2 46:45.3 +5:15.2
45 GASPARIN Selina 18 0+1+2+1 4 46:53.5 +5:23.4
46 GASPARIN Elisa 94 1+1+1+0 3 46:53.6 +5:23.5
47 NICOLAISEN Kaia Woeien 52 0+1+2+0 3 46:54.9 +5:24.8
48 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 87 1+1+2+0 4 47:02.8 +5:32.7
49 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 10 1+1+1+1 4 47:20.1 +5:50.0
50 VITKOVA Veronika 58 2+0+1+2 5 47:31.8 +6:01.7
51 AKIMOVA Tatiana 9 0+3+0+2 5 47:42.4 +6:12.3
52 GUZIK Krystyna 8 1+1+1+1 4 47:47.3 +6:17.2
53 BESCOND Anais 20 2+1+1+0 4 47:56.7 +6:26.6
54 SANFILIPPO Federica 95 2+2+1+0 5 48:00.6 +6:30.5
55 OEBERG Hanna 53 1+2+0+2 5 48:01.0 +6:30.9
56 REID Joanne 1 1+2+1+0 4 48:06.8 +6:36.7
57 TALIHARM Johanna 34 1+0+0+1 2 48:12.0 +6:41.9
58 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 86 3+0+1+1 5 48:18.3 +6:48.2
59 MAGNUSSON Anna 89 2+1+1+0 4 48:20.8 +6:50.7
60 RIEDER Christina 2 0+1+0+1 2 48:22.6 +6:52.5
61 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 12 2+0+3+0 5 48:26.1 +6:56.0
62 CRAWFORD Rosanna 4 3+0+0+0 3 48:31.6 +7:01.5
63 HORN-BIRKELAND Fanny 13 1+0+3+1 5 48:32.4 +7:02.3
64 LUNDER Emma 78 2+1+0+1 4 48:48.0 +7:17.9
65 BENDIKA Baiba 7 1+1+1+1 4 48:48.7 +7:18.6
66 FIALKOVA Ivona 72 0+1+2+2 5 48:49.1 +7:19.0
67 NILSSON Emma 6 1+0+2+1 4 48:56.1 +7:26.0
68 MAEDA Sari 30 2+2+1+1 6 49:15.6 +7:45.5
69 TANG Jialin 42 1+1+0+2 4 49:15.7 +7:45.6
70 PISCORAN Luminita 60 2+1+1+0 4 49:18.3 +7:48.2
71 SLEPTSOVA Svetlana 33 2+1+1+1 5 49:23.8 +7:53.7
72 KADEVA Daniela 36 0+0+1+2 3 49:24.9 +7:54.8
73 KISTANOVA Anna 63 1+2+2+1 6 49:27.6 +7:57.5
74 POLTORANINA Olga 3 0+0+4+0 4 49:30.6 +8:00.5
75 SUZUKI Rina 49 0+1+2+0 3 49:54.3 +8:24.2
76 ERZEN Anja 29 2+2+1+1 6 50:12.7 +8:42.6
77 RASIMOVICIUTE Diana 44 1+2+1+0 4 50:13.1 +8:43.0
78 HARTWEGER Fabienne 47 1+2+1+2 6 50:24.4 +8:54.3
79 POJE Urska 62 1+1+1+0 3 50:27.3 +8:57.2
80 TOFALVI Eva 71 1+2+0+0 3 50:28.5 +8:58.4
81 PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria 21 1+2+0+0 3 50:30.6 +9:00.5
82 CHARVATOVA Lucie 40 2+2+3+1 8 50:33.7 +9:03.6
83 MARKKANEN Sanna 67 0+1+0+2 3 50:39.4 +9:09.3
84 MAKA Anna 19 2+2+0+0 4 50:40.1 +9:10.0
85 HAECKI Lena 17 2+0+3+2 7 50:43.7 +9:13.6
86 PAULAUSKAITE Natalija 96 0+1+1+1 3 50:59.0 +9:28.9
87 PHANEUF Madeleine Grace 23 0+2+0+2 4 51:08.4 +9:38.3
88 STOIANOVA Desislava 45 1+2+2+1 6 51:11.4 +9:41.3
89 KOCERGINA Natalija 39 1+3+1+2 7 51:55.5 +10:25.4
90 VIIGIPUU Kristel 66 0+0+0+3 3 51:55.9 +10:25.8
91 MENG Fanqi 85 4+1+1+0 6 52:17.6 +10:47.5
92 NYCHYPORENKO Anastasiya 28 0+0+0+3 3 52:41.7 +11:11.6
93 TSAKIRI Maria 37 0+2+0+1 3 52:50.9 +11:20.8
94 MUN Ji-Hee 82 1+1+1+1 4 53:21.7 +11:51.6
95 JUSKANE Zanna 31 3+0+2+2 7 53:43.4 +12:13.3
96 LEHTLA Kadri 99 0+3+2+0 5 53:58.7 +12:28.6
97 SALMAN Diana Marian 38 3+2+0+2 7 55:35.7 +14:05.6
98 SZOCS Emoke 74 3+2+2+2 9 56:11.7 +14:41.6
99 GYLENKO Alla 57 1+3+1+3 8 58:29.6 +16:59.5
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking
formula1


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna