World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 871
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 839
3 DALE Johannes 720
4 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 678
5 BOE Tarjei 663
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 617
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 617
8 PONSILUOMA Martin 580
9 HOFER Lukas 540
10 PEIFFER Arnd 521
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Junior World Championships, Obertilliach
2021-02-28 10:30 (CET)
Youth Women 10 km Individual

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Nove Mesto
2021-03-04 16:05 (CET)
Women 4x6 km Relay



Osrblie - 2016/2017


   2017-02-24 Junior World Championships, Youth Men 7.5 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 CLAUDE Emilien 25 1+1 2 20:18.3 0.0
2 TELEN Serhiy 10 0+1 1 20:43.5 +25.2
3 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 39 1+1 2 21:02.9 +44.6
4 CHRISTILLE Cedric 5 0+2 2 21:10.3 +52.0
5 STOYANOV Kristiyan 11 0+1 1 21:19.7 +1:01.4
6 RIETHMUELLER Danilo 3 1+1 2 21:33.7 +1:15.4
7 BRAUNHOFER Patrick 49 1+1 2 21:48.1 +1:29.8
8 TUMLER Peter 68 2+2 4 21:50.6 +1:32.3
9 STVRTECKY Jakub 19 1+3 4 21:51.1 +1:32.8
10 PANCERZ Przemyslaw 34 2+1 3 21:57.1 +1:38.8
11 HARJULA Tuomas 7 0+2 2 22:01.3 +1:43.0
12 HARTWEG Niklas 79 0+3 3 22:08.4 +1:50.1
13 KHALILI Said Karimulla 9 3+1 4 22:11.0 +1:52.7
14 GRANDBOIS Leo 23 1+2 3 22:11.2 +1:52.9
15 MATSKEVICH Aliaksandr 67 0+2 2 22:17.2 +1:58.9
16 MIAKONKII Aleksandr 51 0+3 3 22:25.4 +2:07.1
17 VELCHEV Petar 48 1+1 2 22:32.2 +2:13.9
18 NOVOPASHIN Ilia 86 2+1 3 22:32.3 +2:14.0
19 LAZOUSKI Dzmitry 40 1+3 4 22:32.9 +2:14.6
20 TSIURYN Kiryl 20 0+2 2 22:34.5 +2:16.2
21 CISAR Alex 1 2+1 3 22:36.6 +2:18.3
22 OTTINGER Lukas 56 0+1 1 22:39.0 +2:20.7
23 FAVRE Robin 47 2+1 3 22:41.0 +2:22.7
24 KROGSAETER Joergen Brendengen 15 1+3 4 22:41.1 +2:22.8
25 SHELEPOV Viacheslav 75 0+3 3 22:46.0 +2:27.7
26 SIIMER Kristo 21 2+3 5 22:47.7 +2:29.4
27 BEXELIUS Hampus 45 1+1 2 22:48.6 +2:30.3
27 SOERUM Vebjoern 57 2+3 5 22:48.6 +2:30.3
29 AUSEYENKA Ilya 94 0+2 2 22:52.6 +2:34.3
30 ALALMA Okan 24 1+1 2 22:52.8 +2:34.5
31 PONOMARENKO Oleksandr 50 1+3 4 22:59.7 +2:41.4
32 RUNNALLS Adam 53 3+2 5 23:05.1 +2:46.8
33 HUBAC Samuel 72 0+3 3 23:06.4 +2:48.1
34 KIREYEV Vladislav 54 3+1 4 23:22.3 +3:04.0
35 BJOERNDALEN Dag Sander 89 3+2 5 23:24.7 +3:06.4
36 MIKYSKA Tomas 61 3+1 4 23:27.9 +3:09.6
37 FILIP Wojciech 22 0+4 4 23:30.0 +3:11.7
38 NAGLIC Luka 58 2+1 3 23:30.6 +3:12.3
39 BALODIS Rudis 2 0+1 1 23:31.4 +3:13.1
40 STALDER Sebastian 30 0+4 4 23:31.6 +3:13.3
41 DEBELJAK Blaz 82 1+3 4 23:38.1 +3:19.8
42 ROMANOV Nikita 43 2+0 2 23:48.5 +3:30.2
43 DARIN Ivan 81 0+4 4 23:49.6 +3:31.3
44 SKEPS Alvis 55 2+0 2 23:49.9 +3:31.6
45 YAVRIYSKI Borislav 71 1+1 2 23:50.2 +3:31.9
46 VOLEK David 96 1+2 3 23:52.2 +3:33.9
47 SKORUSA Wojciech 64 2+3 5 23:52.7 +3:34.4
48 PUSHKAREV Roman 8 3+2 5 23:54.0 +3:35.7
49 CERVENKA Vaclav 18 4+2 6 23:55.4 +3:37.1
50 IVCHENKO Evgeniy 92 2+3 5 23:59.2 +3:40.9
51 UNTERWEGER Dominic 35 1+3 4 24:01.8 +3:43.5
52 HECHENBERGER Andreas 59 3+1 4 24:02.0 +3:43.7
53 FOMIN Maksim 95 1+1 2 24:03.1 +3:44.8
54 INVENIUS Otto 70 4+3 7 24:06.5 +3:48.2
55 RODUNER Dionis 62 2+3 5 24:09.8 +3:51.5
56 PLANKO Lovro 33 4+2 6 24:18.8 +4:00.5
57 MUNTEANU Daniel 37 1+2 3 24:20.2 +4:01.9
58 STULIK Dominik 32 4+2 6 24:21.1 +4:02.8
59 FRAVI Laurin 93 3+1 4 24:24.8 +4:06.5
60 BANYS Linas 31 1+3 4 24:28.5 +4:10.2
61 VUDVUD Nicolae 29 1+2 3 24:29.8 +4:11.5
62 ROMANCHYCH Vladyslav 60 3+1 4 24:30.7 +4:12.4
63 HELDNA Robert 36 3+4 7 24:31.0 +4:12.7
64 PANTTILA Santtu 44 3+2 5 24:31.1 +4:12.8
65 NEUMANN Michal 85 2+3 5 24:37.6 +4:19.3
66 ATAS Adem 41 1+2 3 24:49.1 +4:30.8
67 DALECKIS Dzintars 66 1+0 1 24:58.5 +4:40.2
68 DIELEN Pjotr Karel A 28 2+0 2 25:01.7 +4:43.4
69 KILBY Alexander 69 1+2 3 25:05.7 +4:47.4
70 BRANDT Victor 63 2+3 5 25:10.7 +4:52.4
71 COLTEA George Marian 77 3+3 6 25:11.6 +4:53.3
72 KOLL Jurgen 97 2+3 5 25:13.3 +4:55.0
73 OBERHAUSER Magnus 14 3+4 7 25:15.6 +4:57.3
74 PAVLAK Miroslav 99 4+1 5 25:23.0 +5:04.7
75 JANSSON SAADIO Sebastian 88 1+3 4 25:23.3 +5:05.0
76 PEARSON Jacob 38 2+3 5 25:25.4 +5:07.1
77 GONTEL Kevin 98 2+3 5 25:26.4 +5:08.1
78 DZEKOVIC Denis 13 3+1 4 25:31.6 +5:13.3
79 LEPEN Matej 27 4+4 8 25:34.3 +5:16.0
80 BUTA Florin-Catalin 26 5+2 7 25:34.9 +5:16.6
81 ORTNER Markus 87 1+3 4 25:35.5 +5:17.2
82 NIELSEN Camren 84 3+2 5 25:37.1 +5:18.8
83 DEMIR Cihad 74 1+4 5 25:43.8 +5:25.5
84 KREITZ Robert 91 1+4 5 25:55.5 +5:37.2
85 DUICU Adelin Miodrag 100 3+3 6 26:13.1 +5:54.8
86 BEAUVAIS Cesar 78 1+4 5 26:16.4 +5:58.1
87 HULSMAN Thomas 73 3+3 6 26:16.9 +5:58.6
88 MACKINE Jokubas 76 3+2 5 26:24.5 +6:06.2
89 SLAVENS Kristers 83 2+3 5 26:27.5 +6:09.2
90 DE RIDDER Tim 90 1+2 3 26:53.8 +6:35.5
91 AOLAID Marten 65 4+5 9 27:00.0 +6:41.7
92 NEUHAUS Will 16 3+3 6 28:55.6 +8:37.3
93 MACKELS Marek 42 3+4 7 29:02.3 +8:44.0
94 GYALLAI Mate 4 2+4 6 29:07.3 +8:49.0
95 BIRO Balint 80 0+3 3 29:14.8 +8:56.5
96 SENDREA Egor 46 3+3 6 29:29.5 +9:11.2
97 JONES Louis 6 4+4 8 29:45.9 +9:27.6
98 VARGA Balint 52 3+2 5 30:00.9 +9:42.6
99 MARTINS Lucas 12 4+3 7 30:35.7 +10:17.4
DNF SJOKVIST Henning 17 0 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 803
2 OEBERG Hanna 765
3 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 759
4 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 679
5 WIERER Dorothea 639
6 PREUSS Franziska 638
7 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 531
8 OEBERG Elvira Karin 522
9 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 503
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 501
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya