World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Osrblie - 2016/2017


   2017-02-26 Junior World Championships, Youth Men 10 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 CLAUDE Emilien 1 1+1+0+2 4 29:22.4 0.0
2 CHRISTILLE Cedric 4 0+0+1+1 2 29:38.4 +16.0
3 RIETHMUELLER Danilo 6 1+0+1+2 4 29:53.1 +30.7
4 KHALILI Said Karimulla 13 0+2+1+1 4 30:15.0 +52.6
5 HARJULA Tuomas 11 0+0+1+2 3 30:19.0 +56.6
6 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 3 3+2+1+1 7 30:19.4 +57.0
7 TELEN Serhiy 2 1+0+3+1 5 30:43.7 +1:21.3
8 SOERUM Vebjoern 28 2+1+1+0 4 30:44.5 +1:22.1
9 KROGSAETER Joergen Brendengen 24 1+2+0+1 4 31:04.7 +1:42.3
10 NOVOPASHIN Ilia 18 1+1+0+1 3 31:08.8 +1:46.4
11 AUSEYENKA Ilya 29 0+1+0+1 2 31:08.9 +1:46.5
12 BRAUNHOFER Patrick 7 0+0+3+1 4 31:19.4 +1:57.0
13 STVRTECKY Jakub 9 4+1+1+1 7 31:20.9 +1:58.5
14 STOYANOV Kristiyan 5 0+1+2+3 6 31:24.8 +2:02.4
15 CISAR Alex 21 1+0+2+0 3 31:29.6 +2:07.2
16 HARTWEG Niklas 12 3+0+2+0 5 31:33.6 +2:11.2
17 PANCERZ Przemyslaw 10 1+0+1+3 5 31:36.4 +2:14.0
18 SIIMER Kristo 26 0+0+1+2 3 31:52.9 +2:30.5
19 TUMLER Peter 8 1+0+3+3 7 31:58.0 +2:35.6
20 MIAKONKII Aleksandr 16 0+0+2+3 5 32:00.5 +2:38.1
21 TSIURYN Kiryl 20 1+1+1+2 5 32:19.9 +2:57.5
22 GRANDBOIS Leo 14 0+2+2+2 6 32:44.2 +3:21.8
23 MATSKEVICH Aliaksandr 15 0+3+2+1 6 32:46.6 +3:24.2
24 LAZOUSKI Dzmitry 19 2+0+3+3 8 32:48.1 +3:25.7
25 STALDER Sebastian 40 1+0+2+2 5 33:03.0 +3:40.6
26 SHELEPOV Viacheslav 25 2+0+3+2 7 33:08.6 +3:46.2
27 RUNNALLS Adam 32 1+3+1+0 5 33:09.8 +3:47.4
28 IVCHENKO Evgeniy 50 0+0+2+1 3 33:12.1 +3:49.7
29 OTTINGER Lukas 22 1+0+1+3 5 33:14.3 +3:51.9
30 CERVENKA Vaclav 49 1+1+1+2 5 33:14.4 +3:52.0
31 MIKYSKA Tomas 36 3+2+1+0 6 33:44.8 +4:22.4
32 HUBAC Samuel 33 4+0+1+1 6 34:01.0 +4:38.6
33 FILIP Wojciech 37 1+0+3+3 7 34:07.7 +4:45.3
34 UNTERWEGER Dominic 51 0+0+1+2 3 34:09.1 +4:46.7
35 BEXELIUS Hampus 27 1+0+4+2 7 34:09.9 +4:47.5
36 BANYS Linas 60 2+0+0+0 2 34:23.4 +5:01.0
37 HECHENBERGER Andreas 52 0+1+0+2 3 34:32.5 +5:10.1
38 PLANKO Lovro 56 0+1+4+0 5 34:32.9 +5:10.5
39 SKORUSA Wojciech 47 1+1+1+2 5 34:44.3 +5:21.9
40 NAGLIC Luka 38 2+1+2+2 7 34:45.6 +5:23.2
41 INVENIUS Otto 54 2+1+2+1 6 34:46.1 +5:23.7
42 ROMANOV Nikita 42 1+0+3+0 4 34:46.3 +5:23.9
43 STULIK Dominik 58 2+1+1+1 5 35:02.5 +5:40.1
44 BJOERNDALEN Dag Sander 35 2+2+3+2 9 35:03.6 +5:41.2
45 FAVRE Robin 23 2+1+3+0 6 35:04.0 +5:41.6
46 VOLEK David 46 0+0+1+4 5 35:21.6 +5:59.2
47 BALODIS Rudis 39 1+0+3+1 5 35:24.6 +6:02.2
48 VELCHEV Petar 17 3+1+4+2 10 35:27.1 +6:04.7
49 FRAVI Laurin 59 2+1+0+3 6 35:30.6 +6:08.2
50 RODUNER Dionis 55 2+1+3+2 8 35:40.1 +6:17.7
51 DEBELJAK Blaz 41 1+2+3+2 8 35:50.2 +6:27.8
52 MUNTEANU Daniel 57 1+1+2+1 5 35:53.3 +6:30.9
53 PONOMARENKO Oleksandr 31 3+1+3+2 9 36:09.9 +6:47.5
54 KIREYEV Vladislav 34 2+4+4+1 11 36:29.5 +7:07.1
55 DARIN Ivan 43 2+2+4+3 11 36:38.8 +7:16.4
56 ALALMA Okan 30 1+3+4+1 9 36:42.1 +7:19.7
57 YAVRIYSKI Borislav 45 2+0+2+3 7 37:33.2 +8:10.8
58 PUSHKAREV Roman 48 2+4+3+3 12 37:47.0 +8:24.6
59 SKEPS Alvis 44 2+0+4+4 10 38:41.8 +9:19.4
60 FOMIN Maksim 53 3+3+0+2 8 38:58.9 +9:36.5
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya