World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Osrblie - 2016/2017


   2017-02-26 Junior World Championships, Youth Women 7.5 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 LARDSCHNEIDER Irene 1 0+0+2+2 4 26:57.1 0.0
2 JEANMONNOT Lou 14 0+0+1+0 1 27:21.5 +24.4
3 COMOLA Samuela 3 1+0+1+0 2 28:05.6 +1:08.5
4 LEVINS Chloe 11 2+0+0+0 2 28:52.6 +1:55.5
5 DMYTRENKO Kristina 10 1+1+1+1 4 28:59.4 +2:02.3
6 KERAENEN Maija 13 0+0+2+0 2 29:07.5 +2:10.4
7 SANNIKOVA Ekaterina 15 1+1+1+1 4 29:16.8 +2:19.7
8 GOREEVA Anastasiia 12 1+4+0+1 6 29:17.0 +2:19.9
9 JOHANSEN Marthe Krakstad 7 0+1+2+3 6 29:19.6 +2:22.5
10 TODOROVA Milena 8 0+0+1+2 3 29:19.8 +2:22.7
11 JAKIELA Joanna 5 1+1+3+1 6 29:23.3 +2:26.2
12 WETTERHUS Mari 19 0+1+1+2 4 29:23.4 +2:26.3
13 VOZELJ Tais 4 0+1+1+2 4 29:30.5 +2:33.4
14 KERAENEN Jenni 17 1+0+0+1 2 29:35.1 +2:38.0
15 EGOROVA Kristina 6 2+3+0+0 5 29:35.9 +2:38.8
16 IYEROPES Darya 28 0+0+1+0 1 29:42.6 +2:45.5
17 OBERTHALER Kristina 21 1+1+1+1 4 30:05.6 +3:08.5
18 NIKKINEN Heidi 9 1+2+1+2 6 30:13.3 +3:16.2
19 FOSSE Hilde 40 0+0+1+2 3 30:22.0 +3:24.9
20 GANDLER Anna 2 1+1+1+2 5 30:33.7 +3:36.6
21 PANTOVA Arina 49 1+1+0+1 3 30:58.2 +4:01.1
22 SKOGAN Marit Ishol 27 3+0+0+1 4 31:01.1 +4:04.0
23 VINKLARKOVA Tereza 32 1+0+2+1 4 31:14.2 +4:17.1
24 BASERGA Amy 23 2+1+2+2 7 31:16.2 +4:19.1
25 KRASSIKOVA Yevgeniya 39 1+1+2+1 5 31:26.5 +4:29.4
26 HAIDELMEIEROVA Veronika 24 0+0+2+2 4 31:33.9 +4:36.8
27 KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov 26 1+0+2+2 5 31:37.7 +4:40.6
28 GUSTAVSSON Elin 25 1+2+2+1 6 31:39.3 +4:42.2
29 VIGNA Martina 33 2+0+0+2 4 31:47.7 +4:50.6
30 KARNITSKAYA Natallia 47 1+1+1+0 3 31:57.7 +5:00.6
31 VINDISAR Nika 35 2+1+0+2 5 32:08.7 +5:11.6
32 MARTON Eniko 42 2+0+0+2 4 32:23.8 +5:26.7
33 KRIZOVICOVA Iva 22 1+1+3+1 6 32:27.6 +5:30.5
34 POTYO Katalin 34 1+1+1+1 4 32:37.2 +5:40.1
35 ZDRAVKOVA Maria 37 1+0+1+3 5 32:41.8 +5:44.7
36 OSL Lisa 50 1+0+2+0 3 32:42.2 +5:45.1
37 LUNDSTROEM Amanda 43 2+1+1+1 5 32:53.8 +5:56.7
38 VIILUKAS Anneliis 18 4+0+4+1 9 32:57.0 +5:59.9
39 SARTOR Marianna 41 0+2+2+2 6 32:59.4 +6:02.3
40 KLEMENCIC Ziva 29 2+2+1+3 8 33:01.2 +6:04.1
41 BARMETTLER Flavia 36 2+1+2+1 6 33:07.4 +6:10.3
42 KAUTZER Amanda 59 1+0+2+1 4 33:13.3 +6:16.2
43 ZADRAVEC Nina 20 1+1+4+4 10 33:21.1 +6:24.0
44 SVYNARENKO Kateryna 60 0+0+1+2 3 33:21.4 +6:24.3
45 DRNDIC Maida 31 1+2+4+3 10 33:32.4 +6:35.3
46 UHA Mari 56 1+2+1+1 5 33:34.9 +6:37.8
47 GEMBICKA Daria 46 1+0+2+2 5 33:43.9 +6:46.8
48 YERAMEI Viyaleta 30 3+4+0+0 7 33:55.8 +6:58.7
49 HAURYLKINA Volha 44 3+3+1+2 9 34:24.2 +7:27.1
50 OLSSON Moa Patricia 54 3+0+1+1 5 34:46.1 +7:49.0
51 KOVALENKO Oksana 38 2+0+2+5 9 34:50.9 +7:53.8
52 HORVATOVA Henrieta 51 1+1+1+2 5 34:51.7 +7:54.6
53 GILLILAND Grace 55 2+3+1+0 6 35:29.2 +8:32.1
54 ROUSSEAU Shilo Luca 45 3+1+2+2 8 35:59.2 +9:02.1
55 DURLANIK Zeynep Elif 58 1+3+2+2 8 36:24.8 +9:27.7
56 HAWKINS Gabrielle Rae 57 1+3+2+3 9 36:52.5 +9:55.4
57 SZPAK Klaudia 53 1+3+3+2 9 37:00.5 +10:03.4
58 BOTSTARJOVA Alina 52 1+0+4+4 9 38:00.2 +11:03.1
59 AGA Gulsah 48 2+2+3+5 12 38:31.2 +11:34.1
DNS OEBERG Elvira Karin 16 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna