Send news
HOME
TEAM
NEWS
TOURNEY
CONTACTS
#
Name
Score
1
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1262
2
BOE Tarjei
1080
3
DALE-SKJEVDAL Johannes
949
4
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
862
5
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
817
6
JACQUELIN Emilien
712
7
STROEMSHEIM Endre
700
8
GIACOMEL Tommaso
688
9
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
671
10
PONSILUOMA Martin
638
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Nearest broadcast
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Osrblie - 2016/2017
2017-02-26 Junior World Championships, Youth Women 7.5 km Pursuit
Mark with color:
select
Austria
Belarus
Canada
Czech Republic
France
Germany
Italy
Norway
Poland
Russia
Slovakia
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
USA
full list...
Watch the statistics
Name
№
Shooting
-
Time
1
LARDSCHNEIDER Irene
1
0+0+2+2
4
26:57.1
0.0
2
JEANMONNOT Lou
14
0+0+1+0
1
27:21.5
+24.4
3
COMOLA Samuela
3
1+0+1+0
2
28:05.6
+1:08.5
4
LEVINS Chloe
11
2+0+0+0
2
28:52.6
+1:55.5
5
DMYTRENKO Kristina
10
1+1+1+1
4
28:59.4
+2:02.3
6
KERAENEN Maija
13
0+0+2+0
2
29:07.5
+2:10.4
7
SANNIKOVA Ekaterina
15
1+1+1+1
4
29:16.8
+2:19.7
8
GOREEVA Anastasiia
12
1+4+0+1
6
29:17.0
+2:19.9
9
JOHANSEN Marthe Krakstad
7
0+1+2+3
6
29:19.6
+2:22.5
10
TODOROVA Milena
8
0+0+1+2
3
29:19.8
+2:22.7
11
JAKIELA Joanna
5
1+1+3+1
6
29:23.3
+2:26.2
12
WETTERHUS Mari
19
0+1+1+2
4
29:23.4
+2:26.3
13
VOZELJ Tais
4
0+1+1+2
4
29:30.5
+2:33.4
14
KERAENEN Jenni
17
1+0+0+1
2
29:35.1
+2:38.0
15
EGOROVA Kristina
6
2+3+0+0
5
29:35.9
+2:38.8
16
IYEROPES Darya
28
0+0+1+0
1
29:42.6
+2:45.5
17
OBERTHALER Kristina
21
1+1+1+1
4
30:05.6
+3:08.5
18
NIKKINEN Heidi
9
1+2+1+2
6
30:13.3
+3:16.2
19
FOSSE Hilde
40
0+0+1+2
3
30:22.0
+3:24.9
20
GANDLER Anna
2
1+1+1+2
5
30:33.7
+3:36.6
21
PANTOVA Arina
49
1+1+0+1
3
30:58.2
+4:01.1
22
SKOGAN Marit Ishol
27
3+0+0+1
4
31:01.1
+4:04.0
23
VINKLARKOVA Tereza
32
1+0+2+1
4
31:14.2
+4:17.1
24
BASERGA Amy
23
2+1+2+2
7
31:16.2
+4:19.1
25
KRASSIKOVA Yevgeniya
39
1+1+2+1
5
31:26.5
+4:29.4
26
HAIDELMEIEROVA Veronika
24
0+0+2+2
4
31:33.9
+4:36.8
27
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
26
1+0+2+2
5
31:37.7
+4:40.6
28
GUSTAVSSON Elin
25
1+2+2+1
6
31:39.3
+4:42.2
29
VIGNA Martina
33
2+0+0+2
4
31:47.7
+4:50.6
30
KARNITSKAYA Natallia
47
1+1+1+0
3
31:57.7
+5:00.6
31
VINDISAR Nika
35
2+1+0+2
5
32:08.7
+5:11.6
32
MARTON Eniko
42
2+0+0+2
4
32:23.8
+5:26.7
33
KRIZOVICOVA Iva
22
1+1+3+1
6
32:27.6
+5:30.5
34
POTYO Katalin
34
1+1+1+1
4
32:37.2
+5:40.1
35
ZDRAVKOVA Maria
37
1+0+1+3
5
32:41.8
+5:44.7
36
OSL Lisa
50
1+0+2+0
3
32:42.2
+5:45.1
37
LUNDSTROEM Amanda
43
2+1+1+1
5
32:53.8
+5:56.7
38
VIILUKAS Anneliis
18
4+0+4+1
9
32:57.0
+5:59.9
39
SARTOR Marianna
41
0+2+2+2
6
32:59.4
+6:02.3
40
KLEMENCIC Ziva
29
2+2+1+3
8
33:01.2
+6:04.1
41
BARMETTLER Flavia
36
2+1+2+1
6
33:07.4
+6:10.3
42
KAUTZER Amanda
59
1+0+2+1
4
33:13.3
+6:16.2
43
ZADRAVEC Nina
20
1+1+4+4
10
33:21.1
+6:24.0
44
SVYNARENKO Kateryna
60
0+0+1+2
3
33:21.4
+6:24.3
45
DRNDIC Maida
31
1+2+4+3
10
33:32.4
+6:35.3
46
UHA Mari
56
1+2+1+1
5
33:34.9
+6:37.8
47
GEMBICKA Daria
46
1+0+2+2
5
33:43.9
+6:46.8
48
YERAMEI Viyaleta
30
3+4+0+0
7
33:55.8
+6:58.7
49
HAURYLKINA Volha
44
3+3+1+2
9
34:24.2
+7:27.1
50
OLSSON Moa Patricia
54
3+0+1+1
5
34:46.1
+7:49.0
51
KOVALENKO Oksana
38
2+0+2+5
9
34:50.9
+7:53.8
52
HORVATOVA Henrieta
51
1+1+1+2
5
34:51.7
+7:54.6
53
GILLILAND Grace
55
2+3+1+0
6
35:29.2
+8:32.1
54
ROUSSEAU Shilo
45
3+1+2+2
8
35:59.2
+9:02.1
55
DURLANIK Zeynep Elif
58
1+3+2+2
8
36:24.8
+9:27.7
56
HAWKINS Gabrielle Rae
57
1+3+2+3
9
36:52.5
+9:55.4
57
SZPAK Klaudia
53
1+3+3+2
9
37:00.5
+10:03.4
58
BOTSTARJOVA Alina
52
1+0+4+4
9
38:00.2
+11:03.1
59
AGA Gulsah
48
2+2+3+5
12
38:31.2
+11:34.1
DNS
OEBERG Elvira Karin
16
0
#
Name
Score
1
VITTOZZI Lisa
1091
2
JEANMONNOT Lou
1068
3
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
1044
4
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
1025
5
SIMON Julia
994
6
HAECKI GROSS Lena
853
7
OEBERG Elvira Karin
829
8
VOIGT Vanessa
631
9
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
629
10
HETTICH-WALZ Janina
543
Overall ranking
Tweets by biathloncomua
BOE Johannes Thingnes
MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra
DZHIMA Yuliia
DUDCHENKO Anton
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
SIMON Julia
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
BLASHKO Darya
PRYMA Artem
BILOSYUK Olena
WIERER Dorothea
VITTOZZI Lisa
KRYVONOS Anna
OEBERG Hanna
TSYMBAL Bogdan
All profiles