World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Pyeongchang - 2016/2017


   2017-03-02 World Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 DAHLMEIER Laura 18 0+0 0 20:43.7 0.0
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 29 0+0 0 20:52.1 +8.4
3 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 51 0+0 0 21:25.3 +41.6
4 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 70 0+2 2 21:42.4 +58.7
5 DUNKLEE Susan 35 0+1 1 21:43.4 +59.7
6 DZHIMA Yuliia 4 0+0 0 21:44.7 +1:01.0
7 HILDEBRAND Franziska 13 1+0 1 21:48.3 +1:04.6
8 BESCOND Anais 24 0+1 1 21:59.8 +1:16.1
8 BRORSSON Mona 75 0+0 0 21:59.8 +1:16.1
10 BRAISAZ Justine 58 1+1 2 22:00.1 +1:16.4
11 GASPARIN Selina 42 0+1 1 22:01.5 +1:17.8
12 HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika 41 0+0 0 22:04.1 +1:20.4
13 WIERER Dorothea 74 1+0 1 22:04.5 +1:20.8
14 FIALKOVA Paulina 30 1+1 2 22:10.0 +1:26.3
15 MAGNUSSON Anna 65 0+1 1 22:11.0 +1:27.3
16 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 68 0+0 0 22:12.2 +1:28.5
17 FIALKOVA Ivona 49 0+1 1 22:16.8 +1:33.1
18 GWIZDON Magdalena 10 0+0 0 22:20.0 +1:36.3
19 KRYUKO Iryna 15 0+0 0 22:25.1 +1:41.4
20 DOMRACHEVA Darya 33 0+2 2 22:25.9 +1:42.2
21 KOUKALOVA Gabriela 61 1+1 2 22:27.1 +1:43.4
22 SKARDINO Nadezhda 36 0+1 1 22:31.3 +1:47.6
23 VITTOZZI Lisa 81 2+0 2 22:31.7 +1:48.0
24 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 78 1+1 2 22:31.8 +1:48.1
25 HERRMANN Denise 56 1+1 2 22:33.4 +1:49.7
26 FROLINA Anna 12 1+1 2 22:34.6 +1:50.9
27 GEREKOVA Jana 8 0+1 1 22:35.6 +1:51.9
28 HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren 1 2+1 3 22:36.8 +1:53.1
29 RAIKOVA Alina 3 0+0 0 22:37.8 +1:54.1
30 CRAWFORD Rosanna 54 1+0 1 22:38.6 +1:54.9
31 MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 21 0+1 1 22:38.8 +1:55.1
32 GASPARIN Elisa 79 0+0 0 22:41.8 +1:58.1
33 EGAN Clare 31 0+1 1 22:43.2 +1:59.5
34 AKIMOVA Tatiana 2 1+1 2 22:45.2 +2:01.5
35 REID Joanne 69 0+1 1 22:51.3 +2:07.6
36 AYMONIER Celia 94 1+2 3 22:51.4 +2:07.7
37 USLUGINA Irina 32 1+0 1 22:52.6 +2:08.9
38 GASPARIN Aita 64 0+0 0 22:53.4 +2:09.7
39 TANDY Megan 80 0+1 1 22:58.5 +2:14.8
40 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 37 1+0 1 23:00.8 +2:17.1
41 RANSOM Julia 23 0+1 1 23:03.2 +2:19.5
42 KISTANOVA Anna 45 0+2 2 23:03.7 +2:20.0
43 VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKO Galina 82 1+1 2 23:04.1 +2:20.4
44 PETRENKO Iryna 40 0+1 1 23:04.3 +2:20.6
45 AVVAKUMOVA Ekaterina 28 1+1 2 23:05.3 +2:21.6
46 KLIMINA-USANOVA Darya 43 1+1 2 23:07.0 +2:23.3
47 TANG Jialin 9 0+1 1 23:09.4 +2:25.7
48 RUNGGALDIER Alexia 59 2+0 2 23:15.3 +2:31.6
49 HORCHLER Nadine 26 1+1 2 23:16.0 +2:32.3
50 RONNING HUBER Marion 85 0+1 1 23:20.9 +2:37.2
51 LUNDER Emma 17 0+1 1 23:21.9 +2:38.2
52 KOCERGINA Natalija 52 1+1 2 23:23.4 +2:39.7
53 VITKOVA Veronika 50 0+2 2 23:23.7 +2:40.0
54 ZBYLUT Kinga 89 1+0 1 23:25.3 +2:41.6
55 STARYKH Irina 20 2+2 4 23:26.5 +2:42.8
56 BENDIKA Baiba 6 0+2 2 23:31.7 +2:48.0
57 YURKEVICH Darya 48 1+0 1 23:33.1 +2:49.4
58 FENNE Hilde 77 2+2 4 23:33.5 +2:49.8
59 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 25 0+3 3 23:36.9 +2:53.2
60 SEMERENKO Valj 53 1+1 2 23:37.0 +2:53.3
61 JISLOVA Jessica 93 0+2 2 23:37.5 +2:53.8
62 GUZIK Krystyna 46 0+3 3 23:38.8 +2:55.1
63 NILSSON Emma 34 1+1 2 23:39.0 +2:55.3
64 MIRONOVA Svetlana 91 2+1 3 23:42.2 +2:58.5
65 PISAREVA Nadzeya 86 0+2 2 23:42.4 +2:58.7
66 SLEPTSOVA Svetlana 55 0+2 2 23:43.7 +3:00.0
67 SLOOF Chardine 96 2+0 2 23:49.7 +3:06.0
68 PHANEUF Madeleine Grace 84 0+1 1 23:51.4 +3:07.7
69 ABRAMOVA Olga 95 0+2 2 23:59.3 +3:15.6
70 LEHTLA Kadri 63 0+1 1 23:59.7 +3:16.0
71 MAEDA Sari 62 1+2 3 24:07.1 +3:23.4
72 HAECKI Lena 11 2+2 4 24:08.0 +3:24.3
73 CHARVATOVA Lucie 27 3+2 5 24:10.7 +3:27.0
74 RIEDER Christina 22 2+0 2 24:17.1 +3:33.4
75 GREGORIN Teja 7 3+2 5 24:19.0 +3:35.3
76 ZHANG Yan 39 1+1 2 24:19.9 +3:36.2
77 HOFFMANN Susanne 60 0+2 2 24:29.0 +3:45.3
78 PISCORAN Luminita 72 1+2 3 24:35.8 +3:52.1
79 TANAKA Yurie 87 2+0 2 24:39.0 +3:55.3
80 POLIAKOVA Terezia 92 2+1 3 24:44.3 +4:00.6
81 HARTWEGER Fabienne 16 2+2 4 24:45.7 +4:02.0
82 TOFALVI Eva 71 3+0 3 24:47.7 +4:04.0
83 ERZEN Anja 47 2+2 4 24:49.9 +4:06.2
84 RASIMOVICIUTE Diana 76 1+2 3 25:04.4 +4:20.7
85 NICOLAISEN Kaia Woeien 5 1+4 5 25:14.6 +4:30.9
86 STOIANOVA Desislava 44 2+4 6 25:25.5 +4:41.8
87 GAIM Grete 97 1+1 2 25:50.0 +5:06.3
88 YORDANOVA Emilia 66 3+1 4 25:54.5 +5:10.8
89 SALMAN Diana Marian 83 1+2 3 26:04.7 +5:21.0
90 PAULAUSKAITE Natalija 90 2+2 4 26:31.7 +5:48.0
91 VIIGIPUU Kristel 57 1+4 5 27:06.2 +6:22.5
92 SZOCS Emoke 73 2+3 5 27:59.9 +7:16.2
93 KADEVA Daniela 88 5+3 8 28:18.6 +7:34.9
DNF DORIN HABERT Marie 67 0+0 0
DNS OEBERG Hanna 14 0
DNS PIDHRUSHNA Olena 19 0
DNS SANFILIPPO Federica 38 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya