World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Pyeongchang - 2016/2017


   2017-03-03 World Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 EBERHARD Julian 90 0+0 0 23:11.1 0.0
2 BAILEY Lowell 81 0+0 0 23:51.8 +40.7
3 FOURCADE Martin 76 1+1 2 23:56.5 +45.4
4 LANDERTINGER Dominik 26 0+0 0 23:59.2 +48.1
5 LESSER Erik 72 0+1 1 24:01.4 +50.3
6 WINDISCH Dominik 24 1+0 1 24:05.2 +54.1
7 WIESTNER Serafin 70 1+0 1 24:13.4 +1:02.3
8 EDER Simon 63 0+2 2 24:16.6 +1:05.5
9 GARANICHEV Evgeniy 89 0+2 2 24:17.4 +1:06.3
10 PRYMA Artem 59 0+0 0 24:18.8 +1:07.7
11 DESTHIEUX Simon 34 0+1 1 24:21.5 +1:10.4
12 HOFER Lukas 6 1+1 2 24:24.4 +1:13.3
13 REES Roman 46 0+1 1 24:28.0 +1:16.9
14 TSVETKOV Maxim 37 0+0 0 24:28.3 +1:17.2
15 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 33 1+1 2 24:31.0 +1:19.9
16 PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 41 1+1 2 24:32.7 +1:21.6
17 BEATRIX Jean Guillaume 8 0+1 1 24:36.2 +1:25.1
18 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 11 0+1 1 24:36.8 +1:25.7
19 KRUPCIK Tomaas 9 0+0 0 24:38.0 +1:26.9
20 DOLL Benedikt 27 2+1 3 24:39.9 +1:28.8
21 WAEGER Lorenz 13 0+0 0 24:40.1 +1:29.0
21 FOURCADE Simon 56 1+1 2 24:40.1 +1:29.0
23 SHIPULIN Anton 39 1+2 3 24:41.4 +1:30.3
24 SLESINGR Michal 73 1+0 1 24:44.2 +1:33.1
25 SEMENOV Serhiy 40 0+1 1 24:45.8 +1:34.7
26 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 62 1+2 3 24:48.5 +1:37.4
27 GOW Scott 22 1+1 2 24:51.4 +1:40.3
28 GREEN Brendan 31 0+1 1 24:53.2 +1:42.1
29 GRAF Florian 21 1+1 2 24:53.4 +1:42.3
30 BOCHARNIKOV Sergey 47 1+0 1 24:54.6 +1:43.5
31 PEIFFER Arnd 32 0+3 3 25:00.9 +1:49.8
32 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 10 2+1 3 25:04.0 +1:52.9
33 VARABEI Maksim 79 0+1 1 25:04.2 +1:53.1
34 CHEPELIN Vladimir 36 1+2 3 25:05.4 +1:54.3
35 FINELLO Jeremy 80 0+2 2 25:07.1 +1:56.0
36 MONTELLO Giuseppe 69 0+1 1 25:10.8 +1:59.7
37 NORDGREN Leif 29 1+1 2 25:14.8 +2:03.7
38 L'ABEE-LUND Henrik 67 0+3 3 25:15.9 +2:04.8
39 GERDJIKOV Dimitar 92 0+0 0 25:16.2 +2:05.1
40 GJERMUNDSHAUG Vegard 23 1+1 2 25:16.9 +2:05.8
41 BABIKOV Anton 94 0+1 1 25:17.1 +2:06.0
42 ILIEV Vladimir 16 1+3 4 25:17.5 +2:06.4
43 VACLAVIK Adam 30 2+1 3 25:18.4 +2:07.3
43 ANEV Krasimir 42 1+1 2 25:18.4 +2:07.3
45 WEGER Benjamin 3 2+0 2 25:19.6 +2:08.5
46 CLAUDE Fabien 87 2+1 3 25:21.4 +2:10.3
47 SAVITSKIY Yan 35 0+2 2 25:22.4 +2:11.3
48 Klemen 2 1+2 3 25:22.9 +2:11.8
49 KRCMAR Michal 49 1+1 2 25:23.4 +2:12.3
50 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 14 1+2 3 25:24.6 +2:13.5
50 DOLDER Mario 20 0+3 3 25:24.6 +2:13.5
52 SHOPIN Yury 5 1+1 2 25:27.1 +2:16.0
53 GUZIK Grzegorz 43 1+0 1 25:29.9 +2:18.8
54 SEMAKOV Vladimir 4 0+2 2 25:31.6 +2:20.5
55 PODKORYTOV Vassiliy 50 0+1 1 25:36.2 +2:25.1
56 GOW Christian 12 2+0 2 25:44.7 +2:33.6
57 HASILLA Tomas 74 1+1 2 25:45.3 +2:34.2
58 ZHIRNYY Alexander 86 2+1 3 25:45.5 +2:34.4
59 HOERL Fabian 97 0+1 1 25:49.6 +2:38.5
60 SINAPOV Anton 48 3+1 4 25:49.9 +2:38.8
61 GJESBAKK Fredrik 84 1+3 4 25:50.7 +2:39.6
62 SZCZUREK Lukasz 66 1+0 1 25:51.8 +2:40.7
63 FAUR Remus 19 2+0 2 25:54.6 +2:43.5
64 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 45 2+2 4 25:54.9 +2:43.8
65 PUCHIANU Cornel 75 1+2 3 25:58.4 +2:47.3
66 BRICIS Ilmars 58 0+2 2 26:01.1 +2:50.0
67 ORPANA Sami 88 0+1 1 26:02.1 +2:51.0
68 OTCENAS Martin 18 1+2 3 26:02.3 +2:51.2
69 Jaroslav 95 1+0 1 26:03.3 +2:52.2
70 TACHIZAKI Mikito 55 0+2 2 26:06.7 +2:55.6
71 DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 53 1+1 2 26:07.1 +2:56.0
72 GROSSEGGER Sven 52 2+0 2 26:08.5 +2:57.4
73 BORMOLINI Thomas 82 3+1 4 26:09.5 +2:58.4
74 DOVZAN Miha 44 1+2 3 26:13.3 +3:02.2
75 PANTOV Anton 65 2+0 2 26:13.7 +3:02.6
76 LUSA Daumants 78 0+1 1 26:14.2 +3:03.1
77 STROLIA Vytautas 98 2+1 3 26:15.4 +3:04.3
78 ABASHEU Dzmitry 15 1+1 2 26:16.7 +3:05.6
79 STENERSEN Torstein 91 3+0 3 26:23.4 +3:12.3
80 DOHERTY Sean 93 1+1 2 26:24.4 +3:13.3
81 ROESCH Michael 7 1+2 3 26:27.8 +3:16.7
82 ZAHKNA Rene 71 2+1 3 26:28.5 +3:17.4
83 KOIV Kauri 25 0+2 2 26:30.5 +3:19.4
84 FEMLING Peppe 38 2+1 3 26:32.8 +3:21.7
85 BUTA George 103 2+0 2 26:36.9 +3:25.8
86 KAZAR Matej 1 2+2 4 26:38.4 +3:27.3
87 KIM Jongmin 102 0+0 0 26:38.9 +3:27.8
88 SMITH Nathan 54 0+2 2 26:43.6 +3:32.5
89 KAUKENAS Tomas 17 0+3 3 26:45.8 +3:34.7
90 SIMA Michal 85 2+1 3 26:49.8 +3:38.7
91 KOBONOKI Tsukasa 96 1+2 3 26:50.5 +3:39.4
92 GRONMAN Tuomas 28 2+1 3 26:52.1 +3:41.0
93 LOUKKAANHUHTA Mikko 51 3+2 5 26:55.9 +3:44.8
94 KIM Yonggyu 64 0+2 2 26:59.5 +3:48.4
95 TRSAN Rok 77 3+1 4 27:04.4 +3:53.3
96 REMMELG Martin 100 1+2 3 27:11.0 +3:59.9
97 VITENKO Vladislav 99 3+1 4 27:25.1 +4:14.0
98 DAVIES Macx 101 3+1 4 27:31.3 +4:20.2
99 OBLAK Lenart 60 1+2 3 27:39.5 +4:28.4
99 MAKHAMBETOV Timur 68 4+1 5 27:39.5 +4:28.4
101 SCHOMMER Paul 61 3+2 5 27:49.2 +4:38.1
102 PENAR Rafal 83 2+2 4 28:01.4 +4:50.3
DNS NELIN Jesper 57 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya