World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Pyeongchang - 2016/2017


   2017-03-05 World Cup, Women 4x6 km Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Germany 1 1+7 1:07:35.6 0.0
HORCHLER Nadine 0+0 0+1
HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren 0+1 0+1
HERRMANN Denise 0+0 1+3
HILDEBRAND Franziska 0+1 0+0
2 Norway 6 1+11 1:07:58.4 +22.8
NICOLAISEN Kaia Woeien 0+1 0+0
FENNE Hilde 0+1 1+3
ECKHOFF Tiril 0+2 0+1
OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 0+2 0+1
3 Czech Republic 5 1+9 1:07:58.5 +22.9
JISLOVA Jessica 0+2 0+2
PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 0+0 0+0
CHARVATOVA Lucie 0+1 1+3
KOUKALOVA Gabriela 0+0 0+1
4 Sweden 7 0+7 1:07:58.6 +23.0
SLOOF Chardine 0+0 0+2
BRORSSON Mona 0+0 0+3
NILSSON Emma 0+1 0+0
MAGNUSSON Anna 0+1 0+0
5 Italy 4 0+11 1:08:01.5 +25.9
VITTOZZI Lisa 0+0 0+3
SANFILIPPO Federica 0+3 0+3
RUNGGALDIER Alexia 0+0 0+0
WIERER Dorothea 0+0 0+2
6 France 2 2+12 1:08:54.4 +1:18.8
CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 0+2 0+0
BESCOND Anais 0+1 0+2
BRAISAZ Justine 0+1 0+1
AYMONIER Celia 0+2 2+3
7 Ukraine 3 0+9 1:09:02.8 +1:27.2
PETRENKO Iryna 0+1 0+0
DZHIMA Yuliia 0+1 0+1
SEMERENKO Valj 0+2 0+1
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 0+3 0+0
8 Canada 14 0+7 1:09:09.6 +1:34.0
CRAWFORD Rosanna 0+2 0+2
RANSOM Julia 0+0 0+0
TANDY Megan 0+0 0+1
LUNDER Emma 0+2 0+0
9 Kazakstan 13 1+9 1:09:40.8 +2:05.2
RAIKOVA Alina 0+0 0+1
KISTANOVA Anna 0+0 0+1
KLIMINA-USANOVA Darya 0+1 1+3
VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKO Galina 0+2 0+1
10 Belarus 9 0+8 1:09:42.7 +2:07.1
SKARDINO Nadezhda 0+1 0+2
LESHCHENKO Iryna 0+1 0+2
YURKEVICH Darya 0+0 0+2
DOMRACHEVA Darya 0+0 0+0
11 Switzerland 11 1+9 1:09:52.6 +2:17.0
GASPARIN Selina 1+3 0+1
GASPARIN Elisa 0+0 0+1
HAECKI Lena 0+0 0+3
GASPARIN Aita 0+0 0+1
12 Russia 8 1+10 1:09:57.1 +2:21.5
AKIMOVA Tatiana 0+0 0+2
MIRONOVA Svetlana 0+1 1+3
USLUGINA Irina 0+2 0+0
STARYKH Irina 0+0 0+2
13 Poland 10 1+13 1:10:12.1 +2:36.5
GWIZDON Magdalena 0+1 0+2
HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika 0+0 0+3
ZBYLUT Kinga 0+0 1+3
GUZIK Krystyna 0+1 0+3
14 USA 19 1+10 1:10:43.9 +3:08.3
EGAN Clare 0+0 1+3
DUNKLEE Susan 0+0 0+2
REID Joanne 0+0 0+2
PHANEUF Madeleine Grace 0+0 0+3
15 Slovakia 12 2+14 1:11:16.4 +3:40.8
FIALKOVA Paulina 0+1 0+3
FIALKOVA Ivona 0+1 1+3
POLIAKOVA Terezia 0+1 0+2
GEREKOVA Jana 0+0 1+3
16 Austria 15 1+11 1:11:37.4 +4:01.8
HAUSER Lisa Theresa 0+3 0+0
HARTWEGER Fabienne 1+3 0+2
RIEDER Christina 0+2 0+1
HOFFMANN Susanne 0+0 0+0
17 Japan 16 2+9 1:12:58.6 +5:23.0
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 0+1 0+1
MAEDA Sari 0+0 0+0
TANAKA Yurie 0+0 0+1
SUZUKI Rina 1+3 1+3
18 South Korea 18 4+13 1:13:51.2 +6:15.6
FROLINA Anna 0+2 0+2
AVVAKUMOVA Ekaterina 0+2 0+0
MUN Ji-Hee 0+1 0+0
PARK Ji-Ae 3+3 1+3
19 Bulgaria 17 3+9 Lapped
YORDANOVA Emilia 0+1 0+0
STOIANOVA Desislava 2+3 0+2
KADEVA Daniela 0+0 1+3
POPOVA Stefani
20 Estonia 21 0+3 Lapped
LEHTLA Kadri 0+1 0+1
OJA Regina 0+0 0+1
VIIGIPUU Kristel
GAIM Grete
21 Lithuania 20 2+8 Lapped
KOCERGINA Natalija 0+3 2+3
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana 0+1 0+1
PAULAUSKAITE Natalija
LESCINSKAITE Gabriele
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya