World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Kontiolahti - 2016/2017


   2017-03-05 IBU Cup, Men 12.5 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 LOGINOV Alexandr 2 1+0+1+1 3 31:45.7 0.0
2 MORAVEC Ondrej 6 1+0+2+0 3 31:55.5 +9.8
3 BOGETVEIT Haavard 4 2+0+0+0 2 31:58.6 +12.9
4 ELISEEV Matvey 13 0+0+1+0 1 32:26.8 +41.1
5 VOLKOV Alexey 9 1+1+0+0 2 32:36.2 +50.5
6 ARWIDSON Tobias 12 1+1+0+0 2 32:44.2 +58.5
7 GUIGONNAT Antonin 7 1+0+0+2 3 32:56.9 +1:11.2
8 SLEPOV Alexey 17 1+0+2+1 4 33:04.5 +1:18.8
9 LANGOIEN SKJELVIK Kristoffer 21 0+0+0+0 0 33:06.5 +1:20.8
10 TKALENKO Ruslan 3 0+0+3+2 5 33:13.4 +1:27.7
11 MALYSHKO Dmitry 15 0+2+1+0 3 33:22.3 +1:36.6
12 JACQUELIN Emilien 8 1+0+1+2 4 33:29.4 +1:43.7
13 REITER Dominic 11 1+1+1+0 3 33:36.5 +1:50.8
14 YEREMIN Roman 30 0+2+0+0 2 33:47.9 +2:02.2
15 PONSILUOMA Martin 19 2+0+1+0 3 33:49.3 +2:03.6
16 FEMSTEINEVIK Martin 23 0+0+2+1 3 33:51.4 +2:05.7
17 VOJIK Tomas 10 0+1+2+1 4 33:51.7 +2:06.0
18 KRUPCIK Matej 25 0+1+0+0 1 33:52.5 +2:06.8
19 HOSEK Ondrej 20 0+1+1+0 2 33:54.9 +2:09.2
20 ZOBEL David 29 0+1+2+0 3 33:55.2 +2:09.5
21 POVARNITSYN Alexander 1 3+0+3+2 8 33:55.4 +2:09.7
22 MESOTITSCH Daniel 5 1+1+1+2 5 34:07.0 +2:21.3
23 IVKO Maksym 16 0+1+1+1 3 34:17.5 +2:31.8
24 DEMETZ Maikol 28 0+0+1+0 1 34:26.5 +2:40.8
25 CHENAL Thierry 27 1+0+2+0 3 34:31.7 +2:46.0
26 SMEBY Henrik Sagosen 24 1+1+1+1 4 34:45.4 +2:59.7
27 TISHCHENKO Artem 38 0+0+0+1 1 34:50.3 +3:04.6
28 SVALAND Haakon 41 1+0+1+1 3 34:51.3 +3:05.6
29 KOMATZ David 26 2+1+1+1 5 34:51.8 +3:06.1
30 BRUNNER Peter 31 1+0+1+1 3 34:51.9 +3:06.2
31 DOTSENKO Andriy 22 1+1+2+1 5 34:53.4 +3:07.7
32 NASYKO Denys 40 1+1+0+1 3 34:59.4 +3:13.7
33 BISCHL Matthias 47 0+0+1+1 2 35:12.5 +3:26.8
34 LESSING Roland 32 3+0+2+1 6 35:18.7 +3:33.0
35 SMOLSKI Anton 34 1+1+1+1 4 35:30.1 +3:44.4
36 DAROZHKA Aliaksandr 18 1+2+3+2 8 35:36.7 +3:51.0
37 INVENIUS Tuukka 36 1+0+1+1 3 35:38.7 +3:53.0
38 BEGUE Aristide 43 0+0+3+3 6 35:41.9 +3:56.2
39 SODERHIELM Tiio 14 2+1+3+3 9 35:47.3 +4:01.6
40 UNGUREANU Marius 46 1+0+0+1 2 35:52.6 +4:06.9
41 HOMBERG Niklas 44 0+2+3+1 6 35:57.5 +4:11.8
42 ERIKSSON Christoffer 42 1+2+0+3 6 36:04.0 +4:18.3
43 KRISTEJN Lukas 37 1+1+1+2 5 36:47.6 +5:01.9
44 CRNKOVIC Kresimir 48 2+1+1+2 6 36:48.8 +5:03.1
45 SERBAN Denis 54 0+0+2+1 3 36:52.6 +5:06.9
46 REPO Antti 49 0+0+0+1 1 37:01.4 +5:15.7
47 CAMPBELL Carsen 56 1+1+0+0 2 37:09.6 +5:23.9
48 DIETRICH Severin 45 2+0+1+0 3 37:14.4 +5:28.7
49 KUBALIAK Michal 51 1+2+0+0 3 37:28.5 +5:42.8
50 JAEGER Martin 33 2+2+1+4 9 37:56.9 +6:11.2
51 HORN Philipp 39 2+4+1+3 10 38:01.4 +6:15.7
52 TALIHARM Johan 50 0+2+3+3 8 38:09.9 +6:24.2
53 MAIR Stefan 58 0+2+3+0 5 38:14.2 +6:28.5
54 JAKOB Patrick 52 2+0+1+2 5 38:16.2 +6:30.5
55 BURNOTTE Jules 35 5+2+1+1 9 38:38.4 +6:52.7
56 ELLINGSON Jakob 59 2+1+1+2 6 38:47.7 +7:02.0
57 PLESSNITZER Kevin 53 2+2+1+3 8 39:13.5 +7:27.8
LAP MILLAR Aidan 55 2+2+3 0
LAP DIXON Scott 57 2+3+1 0
LAP HODZIC Edin 60 2+3+2 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna