World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Kontiolahti - 2016/2017


   2017-03-10 World Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 26 0+0 0 19:18.4 0.0
2 DAHLMEIER Laura 27 0+1 1 19:36.7 +18.3
3 DOMRACHEVA Darya 32 0+0 0 19:38.8 +20.4
4 VIROLAYNEN Daria 94 0+0 0 19:53.2 +34.8
5 DUNKLEE Susan 33 1+0 1 19:53.3 +34.9
6 VITTOZZI Lisa 62 0+0 0 19:55.4 +37.0
7 AYMONIER Celia 52 0+1 1 19:58.2 +39.8
8 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 15 0+0 0 20:01.1 +42.7
9 DORIN HABERT Marie 21 0+1 1 20:03.7 +45.3
10 MAGNUSSON Anna 40 0+0 0 20:04.4 +46.0
11 GASPARIN Selina 8 1+0 1 20:08.8 +50.4
12 BRAISAZ Justine 1 1+0 1 20:10.0 +51.6
13 KOUKALOVA Gabriela 2 0+1 1 20:11.0 +52.6
14 KLIMINA-USANOVA Darya 81 0+0 0 20:11.6 +53.2
15 KUZMINA Anastasia 65 0+1 1 20:14.5 +56.1
16 HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren 34 0+1 1 20:15.4 +57.0
17 HILDEBRAND Franziska 12 0+0 0 20:18.5 +1:00.1
18 HERRMANN Denise 93 2+0 2 20:19.1 +1:00.7
19 EDER Mari 14 1+1 2 20:20.3 +1:01.9
20 HORCHLER Nadine 60 0+0 0 20:20.6 +1:02.2
21 WIERER Dorothea 5 0+1 1 20:20.8 +1:02.4
22 VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKO Galina 20 1+0 1 20:24.2 +1:05.8
23 SHUMILOVA Ekaterina 57 0+0 0 20:26.6 +1:08.2
24 STARYKH Irina 48 0+2 2 20:27.7 +1:09.3
25 BRORSSON Mona 59 0+1 1 20:28.2 +1:09.8
26 SKARDINO Nadezhda 49 0+0 0 20:28.8 +1:10.4
27 GWIZDON Magdalena 42 0+0 0 20:32.5 +1:14.1
28 BESCOND Anais 43 1+1 2 20:32.7 +1:14.3
29 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 18 1+0 1 20:33.5 +1:15.1
30 MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 35 0+0 0 20:33.9 +1:15.5
31 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 24 0+2 2 20:34.8 +1:16.4
32 VITKOVA Veronika 16 2+0 2 20:35.2 +1:16.8
33 PETRENKO Iryna 17 0+0 0 20:39.4 +1:21.0
34 DZHIMA Yuliia 13 1+0 1 20:41.5 +1:23.1
35 SANFILIPPO Federica 44 1+0 1 20:46.5 +1:28.1
36 FENNE Hilde 67 2+0 2 20:47.7 +1:29.3
37 FIALKOVA Paulina 38 1+1 2 20:49.1 +1:30.7
38 HAECKI Lena 10 0+1 1 20:51.2 +1:32.8
39 HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika 31 1+0 1 20:51.3 +1:32.9
40 USLUGINA Irina 3 0+1 1 20:53.8 +1:35.4
41 NILSSON Emma 83 0+0 0 20:54.4 +1:36.0
42 ABRAMOVA Olga 63 0+1 1 20:54.8 +1:36.4
43 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve 78 1+1 2 20:56.4 +1:38.0
44 BELKINA Nadiia 79 0+0 0 20:57.2 +1:38.8
45 CHARVATOVA Lucie 45 1+2 3 21:02.6 +1:44.2
46 GREGORIN Teja 29 0+3 3 21:03.4 +1:45.0
47 RUNGGALDIER Alexia 9 0+1 1 21:05.5 +1:47.1
48 GUZIK Krystyna 51 0+0 0 21:08.5 +1:50.1
49 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 19 2+2 4 21:08.8 +1:50.4
50 FIALKOVA Ivona 6 1+1 2 21:09.6 +1:51.2
51 FROLINA Anna 88 1+1 2 21:10.8 +1:52.4
52 RAIKOVA Alina 46 1+0 1 21:11.0 +1:52.6
53 SLOOF Chardine 25 0+1 1 21:11.2 +1:52.8
54 RIEDER Christina 69 0+0 0 21:17.8 +1:59.4
55 REID Joanne 22 0+0 0 21:18.1 +1:59.7
56 LUNDER Emma 68 1+0 1 21:21.2 +2:02.8
57 KOCERGINA Natalija 66 0+1 1 21:21.6 +2:03.2
58 SLIVKO Victoria 87 0+1 1 21:21.7 +2:03.3
59 EGAN Clare 36 0+3 3 21:25.8 +2:07.4
60 RANSOM Julia 11 1+0 1 21:26.4 +2:08.0
61 YURKEVICH Darya 53 0+1 1 21:26.5 +2:08.1
62 BENDIKA Baiba 4 1+0 1 21:27.2 +2:08.8
63 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 23 1+2 3 21:28.1 +2:09.7
64 YORDANOVA Emilia 77 0+1 1 21:31.7 +2:13.3
65 ZDOUC Dunja 39 1+1 2 21:34.2 +2:15.8
66 PISCORAN Luminita 61 0+1 1 21:34.9 +2:16.5
67 BEILMANN Meril 64 0+0 0 21:37.0 +2:18.6
68 AVVAKUMOVA Ekaterina 41 2+0 2 21:39.9 +2:21.5
69 LESHCHENKO Iryna 28 2+0 2 21:48.6 +2:30.2
69 TOIVANEN Laura 71 0+1 1 21:48.6 +2:30.2
71 RONNING HUBER Marion 50 1+2 3 21:51.3 +2:32.9
72 ERZEN Anja 58 0+3 3 21:54.7 +2:36.3
73 TANAKA Yurie 92 1+1 2 21:55.8 +2:37.4
74 POLTORANINA Olga 73 1+1 2 22:00.6 +2:42.2
75 GASPARIN Aita 75 0+3 3 22:01.6 +2:43.2
76 MAEDA Sari 72 1+2 3 22:04.4 +2:46.0
77 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 7 1+2 3 22:04.7 +2:46.3
78 BANKES Megan 96 2+1 3 22:15.3 +2:56.9
79 HARTWEGER Fabienne 86 2+2 4 22:15.9 +2:57.5
80 PISAREVA Nadzeya 95 0+2 2 22:18.7 +3:00.3
81 JISLOVA Jessica 56 1+3 4 22:19.3 +3:00.9
82 OEBERG Hanna 37 2+1 3 22:23.1 +3:04.7
83 PAULAUSKAITE Natalija 90 1+0 1 22:23.6 +3:05.2
84 RASIMOVICIUTE Diana 55 0+2 2 22:28.4 +3:10.0
85 TOFALVI Eva 70 1+1 2 22:31.5 +3:13.1
86 POJE Urska 91 1+1 2 22:31.9 +3:13.5
87 LEHTLA Kadri 76 0+2 2 22:43.8 +3:25.4
88 STOIANOVA Desislava 74 2+2 4 22:56.7 +3:38.3
89 MARKKANEN Sanna 89 2+2 4 22:59.6 +3:41.2
90 PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria 54 1+1 2 23:00.6 +3:42.2
91 KUELM Susan 84 2+1 3 23:01.7 +3:43.3
92 SALMAN Diana Marian 82 0+2 2 23:32.9 +4:14.5
93 POPOVA Stefani 85 2+2 4 23:38.7 +4:20.3
94 ZBYLUT Kinga 97 3+4 7 24:17.0 +4:58.6
DNS HINZ Vanessa 30 0
DNS TANDY Megan 47 0
DNS GASPARIN Elisa 80 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya