World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Kontiolahti - 2016/2017


   2017-03-11 World Cup, Women 10 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 DAHLMEIER Laura 2 0+1+0+0 1 29:54.4 0.0
2 DORIN HABERT Marie 9 1+0+0+1 2 30:10.9 +16.5
3 VITTOZZI Lisa 6 0+1+0+0 1 30:14.3 +19.9
4 DOMRACHEVA Darya 3 2+1+0+0 3 30:16.3 +21.9
5 FIALKOVA Paulina 37 0+0+0+0 0 30:18.3 +23.9
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 29 0+0+0+0 0 30:22.2 +27.8
7 PETRENKO Iryna 33 0+0+0+0 0 30:27.0 +32.6
8 AYMONIER Celia 7 0+0+1+1 2 30:32.5 +38.1
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 8 0+0+0+0 0 30:33.4 +39.0
10 KOUKALOVA Gabriela 13 0+0+0+2 2 30:39.2 +44.8
11 BRAISAZ Justine 12 1+1+1+0 3 30:41.1 +46.7
12 BRORSSON Mona 25 0+0+0+0 0 30:43.6 +49.2
13 BESCOND Anais 28 1+1+0+0 2 30:44.1 +49.7
14 DUNKLEE Susan 5 0+2+1+1 4 30:57.2 +1:02.8
15 ECKHOFF Tiril 1 1+1+2+2 6 31:06.4 +1:12.0
16 HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren 16 1+0+2+1 4 31:06.7 +1:12.3
17 VIROLAYNEN Daria 4 0+1+1+1 3 31:13.7 +1:19.3
18 SKARDINO Nadezhda 26 0+0+0+1 1 31:21.8 +1:27.4
19 STARYKH Irina 24 0+1+1+1 3 31:33.0 +1:38.6
20 GREGORIN Teja 46 0+0+1+2 3 31:36.9 +1:42.5
21 HORCHLER Nadine 20 1+0+0+0 1 31:37.3 +1:42.9
22 VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKO Galina 22 0+1+0+2 3 31:41.0 +1:46.6
23 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 31 0+1+1+0 2 31:41.2 +1:46.8
24 VITKOVA Veronika 32 0+2+0+1 3 31:49.0 +1:54.6
25 EDER Mari 19 0+1+3+1 5 31:52.2 +1:57.8
26 DZHIMA Yuliia 34 0+0+1+1 2 31:52.5 +1:58.1
27 GASPARIN Selina 11 1+1+2+2 6 31:58.0 +2:03.6
28 FENNE Hilde 36 1+1+0+2 4 32:00.9 +2:06.5
29 KLIMINA-USANOVA Darya 14 0+0+3+2 5 32:01.4 +2:07.0
30 HAECKI Lena 38 0+0+0+3 3 32:01.5 +2:07.1
31 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 49 2+1+1+0 4 32:05.2 +2:10.8
32 USLUGINA Irina 40 0+0+0+1 1 32:07.3 +2:12.9
33 HILDEBRAND Franziska 17 0+2+1+2 5 32:16.0 +2:21.6
34 CHARVATOVA Lucie 45 0+0+2+2 4 32:17.8 +2:23.4
35 KUZMINA Anastasia 15 0+3+1+2 6 32:23.8 +2:29.4
36 NILSSON Emma 41 0+1+0+0 1 32:28.5 +2:34.1
37 WIERER Dorothea 21 1+1+2+1 5 32:45.3 +2:50.9
38 SLIVKO Victoria 58 0+1+0+0 1 32:45.7 +2:51.3
39 MAGNUSSON Anna 10 1+2+0+1 4 32:56.5 +3:02.1
40 MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 30 2+0+0+1 3 33:10.5 +3:16.1
41 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve 43 0+0+3+1 4 33:15.9 +3:21.5
42 SHUMILOVA Ekaterina 23 2+0+1+1 4 33:15.9 +3:21.5
43 SANFILIPPO Federica 35 2+0+0+2 4 33:18.9 +3:24.5
44 RAIKOVA Alina 52 1+0+0+2 3 33:19.0 +3:24.6
45 EGAN Clare 59 0+2+1+1 4 33:19.1 +3:24.7
46 GWIZDON Magdalena 27 0+0+1+2 3 33:24.2 +3:29.8
47 HERRMANN Denise 18 4+0+2+1 7 33:25.1 +3:30.7
48 HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika 39 1+0+2+1 4 33:30.7 +3:36.3
49 RUNGGALDIER Alexia 47 0+2+1+0 3 33:40.2 +3:45.8
50 SLOOF Chardine 53 1+0+2+0 3 33:40.8 +3:46.4
51 ABRAMOVA Olga 42 0+1+2+0 3 33:44.1 +3:49.7
52 REID Joanne 55 1+1+1+1 4 34:01.4 +4:07.0
53 RANSOM Julia 60 1+0+2+0 3 34:08.4 +4:14.0
54 BELKINA Nadiia 44 0+1+1+2 4 34:33.6 +4:39.2
55 FIALKOVA Ivona 50 1+3+1+1 6 34:50.9 +4:56.5
56 RIEDER Christina 54 2+1+0+0 3 35:04.0 +5:09.6
57 GUZIK Krystyna 48 0+2+1+0 3 35:19.0 +5:24.6
58 LUNDER Emma 56 2+1+1+0 4 36:15.1 +6:20.7
DNS FROLINA Anna 51 0
DNS KOCERGINA Natalija 57 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya