World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Otepaa - 2016/2017


   2017-03-09 IBU Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 LOGINOV Alexandr 39 0+1 1 25:14.0 0.0
2 VOLKOV Alexey 11 0+0 0 25:26.4 +12.4
3 L'ABEE-LUND Henrik 28 0+1 1 25:41.9 +27.9
4 GUIGONNAT Antonin 16 0+0 0 25:43.9 +29.9
5 LANGOIEN SKJELVIK Kristoffer 37 0+1 1 25:45.0 +31.0
6 GJESBAKK Fredrik 17 0+1 1 25:49.8 +35.8
7 HORN Philipp 83 0+0 0 25:53.4 +39.4
8 POVARNITSYN Alexander 23 0+1 1 25:54.4 +40.4
9 MAKHAMBETOV Timur 73 0+0 0 25:56.1 +42.1
10 HOMBERG Niklas 41 0+1 1 26:05.9 +51.9
11 JACQUELIN Emilien 30 0+1 1 26:06.4 +52.4
12 DORFER Matthias 34 1+0 1 26:15.0 +1:01.0
13 REITER Dominic 3 0+0 0 26:19.6 +1:05.6
14 FEMSTEINEVIK Martin 71 0+0 0 26:26.4 +1:12.4
15 PETTERSEN Sindre 45 1+2 3 26:27.7 +1:13.7
16 YALIOTNAU Raman 32 1+1 2 26:32.0 +1:18.0
17 ARWIDSON Tobias 48 0+0 0 26:34.8 +1:20.8
18 DAROZHKA Aliaksandr 25 0+1 1 26:37.2 +1:23.2
19 FEMLING Peppe 6 0+2 2 26:39.8 +1:25.8
20 KOMATZ David 12 2+0 2 26:40.2 +1:26.2
21 BEGUE Aristide 40 2+0 2 26:46.4 +1:32.4
22 SHOPIN Yury 72 0+1 1 26:48.6 +1:34.6
23 DOTSENKO Andriy 15 1+1 2 26:50.5 +1:36.5
24 SMOLSKI Anton 60 1+0 1 26:54.3 +1:40.3
25 ZOBEL David 68 0+2 2 26:56.3 +1:42.3
26 BURNOTTE Jules 4 2+1 3 26:59.5 +1:45.5
27 IVKO Maksym 51 1+0 1 27:01.5 +1:47.5
28 CAMPBELL Carsen 65 0+0 0 27:01.7 +1:47.7
29 ERIKSSON Christoffer 105 1+0 1 27:03.9 +1:49.9
30 JAEGER Martin 14 2+3 5 27:13.2 +1:59.2
31 TALIHARM Johan 1 2+0 2 27:15.8 +2:01.8
32 CURRIER Russell 26 1+1 2 27:16.3 +2:02.3
33 LANGER Thierry 36 0+0 0 27:20.0 +2:06.0
34 RANTA Jaakko Olavi 33 0+0 0 27:23.5 +2:09.5
35 TKALENKO Ruslan 8 1+3 4 27:24.0 +2:10.0
36 UNGUREANU Marius 20 0+0 0 27:26.9 +2:12.9
37 KLETCHEROV Michail 35 0+2 2 27:29.1 +2:15.1
38 CHENAL Thierry 19 1+1 2 27:39.7 +2:25.7
39 DIXON Scott 18 1+0 1 27:40.7 +2:26.7
39 BRUNNER Peter 56 0+2 2 27:40.7 +2:26.7
41 STRELTSOV Kirill 86 0+1 1 27:43.5 +2:29.5
42 MUIZNIEKS Oskars 82 0+0 0 27:53.7 +2:39.7
43 ELLINGSON Jakob 102 0+0 0 27:56.4 +2:42.4
44 HAKALA Matti 78 1+0 1 27:57.3 +2:43.3
45 JOLLER Ivan 58 1+0 1 27:59.0 +2:45.0
46 NASYKO Denys 97 0+2 2 28:00.3 +2:46.3
47 RASTIC Ajlan 80 0+1 1 28:06.7 +2:52.7
48 SHYNKEVICH Raman 75 0+2 2 28:07.2 +2:53.2
49 VOJIK Tomas 29 1+2 3 28:07.5 +2:53.5
50 BISCHL Matthias 96 1+1 2 28:08.8 +2:54.8
51 SIMA Michal 5 2+0 2 28:09.2 +2:55.2
52 JANIK Mateusz 9 1+0 1 28:10.4 +2:56.4
53 BARTKO Simon 89 2+1 3 28:12.5 +2:58.5
54 ZINI Rudy 94 1+0 1 28:16.5 +3:02.5
55 MAIR Stefan 103 0+1 1 28:18.0 +3:04.0
56 DEMETZ Maikol 57 0+1 1 28:30.4 +3:16.4
57 CRNKOVIC Kresimir 27 2+3 5 28:32.0 +3:18.0
58 SIKK Tarvi 24 2+0 2 28:36.1 +3:22.1
59 KRUPCIK Matej 77 2+1 3 28:36.4 +3:22.4
60 DIETRICH Severin 100 0+1 1 28:37.5 +3:23.5
61 ORPANA Sami 70 1+2 3 28:38.2 +3:24.2
62 BROWN Jake 54 1+2 3 28:42.2 +3:28.2
63 PLESSNITZER Kevin 66 2+3 5 28:43.8 +3:29.8
64 KUBALIAK Michal 64 0+1 1 28:46.2 +3:32.2
65 JAKOB Patrick 84 1+2 3 28:48.3 +3:34.3
66 KRISTEJN Lukas 63 2+2 4 28:51.1 +3:37.1
67 TISHCHENKO Artem 93 0+2 2 28:52.4 +3:38.4
68 KRUPCIK Tomaas 59 1+2 3 28:56.1 +3:42.1
69 PARTALOV Dimitar 46 2+0 2 28:56.6 +3:42.6
70 SERBAN Denis 67 0+2 2 28:58.3 +3:44.3
71 STOYANOV Kristiyan 90 0+0 0 29:04.1 +3:50.1
72 ANDREJEVS Zanis 62 0+2 2 29:08.3 +3:54.3
73 HODZIC Edin 13 1+2 3 29:13.5 +3:59.5
74 OZTUNC Zana 7 0+0 0 29:18.3 +4:04.3
74 KARPIUK Ihar 98 2+0 2 29:18.3 +4:04.3
76 PONSILUOMA Martin 85 2+3 5 29:20.3 +4:06.3
76 MILLAR Aidan 88 2+1 3 29:20.3 +4:06.3
78 KRSMANOVIC Dejan 42 2+1 3 29:22.6 +4:08.6
79 TAMBORNINO Eligius 81 3+3 6 29:25.8 +4:11.8
80 NEDAIVODINS Vladislavs 31 1+2 3 29:26.0 +4:12.0
81 HOSEK Ondrej 106 0+3 3 29:27.9 +4:13.9
82 PETROVIC Filip 49 0+2 2 29:29.3 +4:15.3
83 DRINOVEC Mitja 10 3+2 5 29:40.3 +4:26.3
84 PENAR Rafal 47 1+2 3 29:52.2 +4:38.2
85 GEGO Hunor 87 1+0 1 29:57.9 +4:43.9
86 HELDNA Robert 69 1+3 4 29:58.6 +4:44.6
87 HOWE Alexander Mc Intosh 91 3+2 5 30:09.1 +4:55.1
88 DEMKOV Deivid 2 1+3 4 30:26.4 +5:12.4
89 SUSLAVICIUS Rokas 95 0+1 1 30:49.6 +5:35.6
90 GLEAVE ALEX 92 0+2 2 30:56.6 +5:42.6
91 FOUNTAIN Vinny 53 2+2 4 31:26.6 +6:12.6
92 KOSZTOLANYI Ondrej 104 4+0 4 31:42.1 +6:28.1
93 BANYS Linas 44 1+3 4 31:46.1 +6:32.1
94 DUBALARI Liviu 22 2+0 2 31:55.5 +6:41.5
95 USTUNTAS Mehmet 61 0+0 0 32:21.7 +7:07.7
96 ROOTALU Hans Kristen 79 0+2 2 32:53.7 +7:39.7
97 GAIDUC Nicolae 43 1+3 4 33:01.7 +7:47.7
98 UHA Juri 99 3+2 5 33:11.4 +7:57.4
99 VELCHEV Petar 101 2+1 3 33:36.3 +8:22.3
100 HUSSAIN Tariq 76 2+3 5 33:37.5 +8:23.5
101 MUMOVIC Dejan 21 1+3 4 35:42.4 +10:28.4
102 PADDER Rameez Ahmad 55 5+3 8 36:34.5 +11:20.5
103 LANGER Eric 74 1+4 5 37:07.2 +11:53.2
DSQ GROSSEGGER Sven 38 1+1 2 27:36.4
DNS KOIV Kauri 50 0
DNS GJERMUNDSHAUG Vegard 52 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya