World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Otepaa - 2016/2017


   2017-03-12 IBU Cup, Mixed Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Norway 2 0+7 1:24:20.1 0.0
NERAASEN Sigrid Bilstad 0+1 0+1
ANDERSEN Rikke 0+2 0+0
PETTERSEN Sindre 0+1 0+1
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik 0+1 0+0
2 France 4 0+7 1:24:41.5 +21.4
SIMON Julia 0+1 0+0
LATUILLIERE Enora 0+2 0+1
BEGUE Aristide 0+0 0+1
GUIGONNAT Antonin 0+0 0+2
3 Ukraine 6 0+7 1:24:46.5 +26.4
ZHURAVOK Yuliya 0+0 0+2
SEMERENKO Vita 0+2 0+0
TKALENKO Ruslan 0+1 0+1
DOTSENKO Andriy 0+1 0+0
4 Russia 1 1+3 1:24:58.3 +38.2
SHESTERIKOVA Olga 0+0 0+0
NIGMATULLINA Uliana 0+0 0+0
MAKHAMBETOV Timur 0+0 0+0
POVARNITSYN Alexander 0+0 1+3
5 Austria 5 0+8 1:25:18.5 +58.4
INNERHOFER Katharina 0+3 0+0
KUPFNER Simone 0+0 0+3
BRUNNER Peter 0+0 0+1
KOMATZ David 0+1 0+0
6 Germany 3 0+7 1:25:34.0 +1:13.9
HORCHLER Karolin 0+0 0+1
HENDEL Helene Therese 0+1 0+0
HORN Philipp 0+1 0+1
ZOBEL David 0+0 0+3
7 Sweden 7 0+10 1:26:58.2 +2:38.1
SKOTTHEIM Johanna 0+1 0+1
ALIFIRAVETS Olga 0+0 0+1
ERIKSSON Christoffer 0+3 0+1
FEMLING Peppe 0+1 0+2
8 Switzerland 9 3+12 1:27:01.6 +2:41.5
MEINEN Susanna Katharina 0+1 1+3
MEIER-RUGE Ladina 1+3 0+1
JAEGER Martin 0+1 0+0
TAMBORNINO Eligius 0+0 1+3
9 Czech Republic 8 1+13 1:28:44.4 +4:24.3
CERNA Kristyna 1+3 0+3
ZVARICOVA Veronika 0+0 0+1
KRUPCIK Matej 0+0 0+3
KRUPCIK Tomaas 0+2 0+1
10 Slovakia 12 1+13 1:29:53.5 +5:33.4
MAJDISOVA Alzbeta 0+1 0+0
POLIAKOVA Terezia 0+2 0+3
BARTKO Simon 0+1 0+2
SIMA Michal 0+1 1+3
11 Canada 13 0+11 1:30:51.1 +6:31.0
MOSER Nadia 0+0 0+1
TAM VON BURG Leilani 0+1 0+3
MILLAR Aidan 0+1 0+1
BURNOTTE Jules 0+2 0+2
12 Bulgaria 11 0+17 1:30:57.6 +6:37.5
KADEVA Daniela 0+2 0+3
KOEVA Dafinka 0+2 0+3
PARTALOV Dimitar 0+2 0+1
KLETCHEROV Michail 0+1 0+3
13 Estonia 16 1+16 1:32:55.9 +8:35.8
VIIGIPUU Kristel 0+3 0+1
GAIM Grete 0+2 0+1
KOIV Kauri 0+0 0+3
TALIHARM Johan 0+3 1+3
14 Moldova 17 1+5 Lapped
GYLENKO Alla 0+1 0+0
NYCHYPORENKO Anastasiya 0+0 1+3
GAIDUC Nicolae 0+1 0+0
DUBALARI Liviu
15 USA 15 3+6 Lapped
PHANEUF Madeleine Grace 0+0 0+0
GROSSMAN Hallie 2+3 1+3
CURRIER Russell
BROWN Jake
16 Romania 14 0+5 Lapped
POTYO Katalin 0+2 0+3
HAJDU Timea
SERBAN Denis
GEGO Hunor
DSQ Finland 10
LEHTONEN Venla 0+0 0+0
PYKAELAEINEN Johanna 3+3 1+3
HAKALA Matti
ORPANA Sami
DNS Croatia 18
BLAZENIC Nika
KOZICA Anika
CRNKOVIC Kresimir
PETROVIC Filip
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna