World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Holmenkollen - 2016/2017


   2017-03-17 World Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 EDER Mari 7 0+0 0 20:33.5 0.0
2 BRAISAZ Justine 10 0+0 0 20:41.4 +7.9
3 BESCOND Anais 41 0+0 0 20:56.6 +23.1
4 KOUKALOVA Gabriela 29 0+1 1 21:10.9 +37.4
5 VITKOVA Veronika 26 0+1 1 21:14.9 +41.4
6 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 34 1+0 1 21:24.5 +51.0
7 DUNKLEE Susan 36 0+2 2 21:30.2 +56.7
8 GREGORIN Teja 6 1+0 1 21:30.4 +56.9
9 SANFILIPPO Federica 64 1+0 1 21:31.7 +58.2
10 FROLINA Anna 14 0+1 1 21:40.4 +1:06.9
10 RUNGGALDIER Alexia 38 0+0 0 21:40.4 +1:06.9
12 ECKHOFF Tiril 23 2+1 3 21:44.7 +1:11.2
13 DZHIMA Yuliia 25 0+1 1 21:47.8 +1:14.3
14 SCHWAIGER Julia 58 0+0 0 21:53.7 +1:20.2
15 STARYKH Irina 33 1+1 2 21:54.0 +1:20.5
16 HAECKI Lena 40 1+0 1 21:56.3 +1:22.8
17 DORIN HABERT Marie 18 2+1 3 21:57.6 +1:24.1
18 FIALKOVA Paulina 11 1+2 3 21:59.1 +1:25.6
19 WIERER Dorothea 32 0+2 2 22:00.0 +1:26.5
20 HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren 44 1+1 2 22:00.8 +1:27.3
21 DOMRACHEVA Darya 9 2+1 3 22:04.3 +1:30.8
22 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 5 1+0 1 22:04.4 +1:30.9
23 MAGNUSSON Anna 21 1+0 1 22:11.2 +1:37.7
24 HERRMANN Denise 89 1+2 3 22:14.7 +1:41.2
25 NICOLAISEN Kaia Woeien 22 1+0 1 22:16.7 +1:43.2
25 SIMON Julia 94 0+1 1 22:16.7 +1:43.2
27 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 20 3+1 4 22:18.1 +1:44.6
28 VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKO Galina 16 2+0 2 22:20.6 +1:47.1
29 FIALKOVA Ivona 63 2+1 3 22:23.3 +1:49.8
30 SLIVKO Victoria 60 1+0 1 22:26.4 +1:52.9
31 DAHLMEIER Laura 37 3+0 3 22:28.3 +1:54.8
32 CHARVATOVA Lucie 49 2+1 3 22:31.7 +1:58.2
33 BRORSSON Mona 17 1+1 2 22:32.1 +1:58.6
34 EGAN Clare 27 1+0 1 22:37.2 +2:03.7
35 HILDEBRAND Franziska 4 3+0 3 22:37.5 +2:04.0
36 VIROLAYNEN Daria 28 1+2 3 22:38.1 +2:04.6
37 LATUILLIERE Enora 82 2+1 3 22:38.8 +2:05.3
38 GWIZDON Magdalena 3 0+1 1 22:39.5 +2:06.0
39 USLUGINA Irina 45 0+1 1 22:41.8 +2:08.3
40 AKIMOVA Tatiana 15 1+2 3 22:42.9 +2:09.4
40 HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika 46 2+0 2 22:42.9 +2:09.4
42 ABRAMOVA Olga 62 1+1 2 22:48.9 +2:15.4
43 KOCERGINA Natalija 78 0+1 1 22:49.7 +2:16.2
44 BENDIKA Baiba 19 0+1 1 22:50.0 +2:16.5
45 GASPARIN Selina 1 1+2 3 22:50.1 +2:16.6
46 VITTOZZI Lisa 24 2+2 4 22:57.1 +2:23.6
47 ERZEN Anja 83 1+1 2 22:58.0 +2:24.5
48 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 84 0+1 1 22:58.3 +2:24.8
49 SKARDINO Nadezhda 13 0+2 2 23:00.8 +2:27.3
50 NILSSON Emma 54 1+1 2 23:02.0 +2:28.5
51 ILCHENKO Kristina 93 1+2 3 23:02.2 +2:28.7
52 RANSOM Julia 30 0+2 2 23:02.4 +2:28.9
53 MARKKANEN Sanna 77 0+0 0 23:04.3 +2:30.8
54 MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 47 3+0 3 23:06.9 +2:33.4
55 GASPARIN Aita 71 0+2 2 23:07.7 +2:34.2
56 TOFALVI Eva 74 0+0 0 23:07.8 +2:34.3
57 HINZ Vanessa 2 0+2 2 23:10.8 +2:37.3
58 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 81 1+0 1 23:13.2 +2:39.7
59 OEBERG Hanna 51 0+2 2 23:14.0 +2:40.5
60 NOSKOVA Ekaterina 100 0+3 3 23:14.5 +2:41.0
61 MAEDA Sari 72 1+2 3 23:17.5 +2:44.0
62 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 8 3+1 4 23:21.3 +2:47.8
63 AYMONIER Celia 42 1+2 3 23:24.2 +2:50.7
64 BANKES Megan 53 1+1 2 23:26.5 +2:53.0
65 TANG Jialin 48 1+1 2 23:28.4 +2:54.9
66 INNERHOFER Katharina 88 0+4 4 23:30.0 +2:56.5
67 TANAKA Yurie 97 0+1 1 23:31.1 +2:57.6
68 PETRENKO Iryna 31 1+3 4 23:37.2 +3:03.7
69 LESHCHENKO Iryna 43 3+0 3 23:39.7 +3:06.2
70 HORCHLER Nadine 80 1+2 3 23:41.6 +3:08.1
71 AVVAKUMOVA Ekaterina 39 1+2 3 23:43.6 +3:10.1
72 ZHANG Yan 56 3+0 3 23:46.9 +3:13.4
73 RAIKOVA Alina 70 0+3 3 23:52.4 +3:18.9
74 TALIHARM Johanna 57 2+1 3 23:53.3 +3:19.8
75 BEAUDRY Sarah 87 2+1 3 23:54.0 +3:20.5
76 KLIMINA-USANOVA Darya 50 2+3 5 23:55.8 +3:22.3
77 YORDANOVA Emilia 55 1+2 3 23:57.1 +3:23.6
78 KUZMINA Anastasia 52 4+2 6 23:59.0 +3:25.5
79 VASNETCOVA Valeriia 65 1+2 3 24:00.0 +3:26.5
80 REID Joanne 59 4+1 5 24:05.7 +3:32.2
81 PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria 73 0+1 1 24:09.9 +3:36.4
82 SZOCS Emoke 66 0+2 2 24:10.6 +3:37.1
83 BELKINA Nadiia 98 3+1 4 24:12.7 +3:39.2
84 LUNDER Emma 61 2+1 3 24:20.2 +3:46.7
85 ALIFIRAVETS Olga 104 1+1 2 24:21.0 +3:47.5
86 PAULAUSKAITE Natalija 96 0+0 0 24:22.3 +3:48.8
87 POLTORANINA Olga 102 2+1 3 24:25.5 +3:52.0
88 PISCORAN Luminita 69 1+3 4 24:28.2 +3:54.7
89 RASIMOVICIUTE Diana 67 1+2 3 24:28.7 +3:55.2
90 ZBYLUT Kinga 103 2+3 5 24:50.6 +4:17.1
91 STOIANOVA Desislava 75 2+3 5 24:55.8 +4:22.3
92 GUZIK Krystyna 68 3+1 4 24:57.2 +4:23.7
93 BEILMANN Meril 79 1+2 3 25:01.0 +4:27.5
94 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 12 3+2 5 25:06.4 +4:32.9
95 GASPARIN Elisa 95 3+1 4 25:07.2 +4:33.7
96 JISLOVA Jessica 76 2+4 6 25:14.0 +4:40.5
97 POLIAKOVA Terezia 101 2+4 6 25:15.6 +4:42.1
98 POPOVA Stefani 86 1+3 4 25:16.9 +4:43.4
99 LEHTLA Kadri 90 1+0 1 25:22.3 +4:48.8
100 SALMAN Diana Marian 92 0+2 2 25:27.4 +4:53.9
101 ERDAL Karoline 99 1+3 4 25:29.2 +4:55.7
102 JAENKAE Erika 91 2+1 3 26:02.0 +5:28.5
103 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 35 3+4 7 26:15.5 +5:42.0
DNS LIGHTFOOT Amanda 85 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya