World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Sjusjoen - 2017/2018


   2017-11-23 IBU Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 JACQUELIN Emilien 50 0+1 1 25:26.1 0.0
2 KÜHN Johannes 46 0+3 3 25:31.8 +5.7
3 SLEPOV Alexey 76 1+1 2 25:34.2 +8.1
4 GUIGONNAT Antonin 45 0+2 2 25:42.4 +16.3
5 ROERVIK Fredrik 130 0+1 1 25:48.7 +22.6
6 NENSETER Aslak 42 1+0 1 26:00.0 +33.9
7 PASHCHENKO Petr 41 1+1 2 26:05.0 +38.9
8 GJERMUNDSHAUG Vegard 109 0+3 3 26:07.7 +41.6
9 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 100 2+0 2 26:08.2 +42.1
10 ERMITS Kalev 4 1+1 2 26:15.3 +49.2
11 LAPSHIN Timofey 95 2+2 4 26:15.9 +49.8
12 CLAUDE Florent 61 0+1 1 26:17.3 +51.2
13 DAROZHKA Aliaksandr 67 1+1 2 26:17.6 +51.5
14 GJESBAKK Fredrik 83 1+2 3 26:24.1 +58.0
15 DOLDER Mario 77 1+2 3 26:27.9 +1:01.8
16 GUZIK Grzegorz 21 1+1 2 26:28.9 +1:02.8
17 SUCHILOV Semen 98 0+3 3 26:35.5 +1:09.4
18 VACLAVIK Adam 8 1+2 3 26:37.7 +1:11.6
19 DUMONT Clement 105 2+0 2 26:41.6 +1:15.5
20 CLAUDE Fabien 56 0+3 3 26:41.9 +1:15.8
21 LATYPOV Eduard 31 1+2 3 26:44.8 +1:18.7
22 ZOBEL David 22 0+2 2 26:50.0 +1:23.9
23 GROSSEGGER Sven 44 2+2 4 26:58.0 +1:31.9
24 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 20 2+3 5 27:02.0 +1:35.9
25 DORFER Matthias 107 3+0 3 27:07.3 +1:41.2
26 ABASHEU Dzmitry 17 1+2 3 27:09.6 +1:43.5
27 DRINOVEC Mitja 69 1+2 3 27:11.9 +1:45.8
28 KRISTEJN Lukas 53 2+0 2 27:12.1 +1:46.0
29 KOMATZ David 64 0+3 3 27:14.0 +1:47.9
29 SZCZUREK Lukasz 89 0+2 2 27:14.0 +1:47.9
31 PETTERSEN Sindre 5 2+2 4 27:17.4 +1:51.3
32 HOSEK Ondrej 66 1+2 3 27:18.5 +1:52.4
33 MYHDA Anton 131 0+1 1 27:23.1 +1:57.0
34 NAWRATH Philipp 72 3+1 4 27:25.7 +1:59.6
35 CAMPBELL Carsen 35 0+1 1 27:26.2 +2:00.1
36 TAMBORNINO Eligius 59 3+2 5 27:29.3 +2:03.2
37 ZEMLICKA Milan 127 1+1 2 27:29.4 +2:03.3
38 LEITINGER Bernhard 125 1+1 2 27:30.1 +2:04.0
39 POVARNITSYN Alexander 122 1+3 4 27:30.6 +2:04.5
40 LAZOUSKI Dzmitry 119 2+0 2 27:34.1 +2:08.0
41 UNGUREANU Marius 23 1+0 1 27:39.3 +2:13.2
42 HOERL Fabian 68 2+2 4 27:41.8 +2:15.7
43 CHENAL Thierry 49 0+3 3 27:43.5 +2:17.4
44 IVKO Maksym 90 1+2 3 27:47.4 +2:21.3
45 LESYUK Taras 40 1+2 3 27:47.9 +2:21.8
46 ZINI Saverio 24 1+2 3 27:50.2 +2:24.1
47 LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom 103 2+1 3 27:53.9 +2:27.8
48 NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej 117 3+1 4 27:55.9 +2:29.8
49 KRYUKO Viktar 1 1+2 3 27:58.0 +2:31.9
50 ERIKSSON Christoffer 102 1+3 4 28:01.5 +2:35.4
51 BURKHALTER Joscha 110 1+3 4 28:01.8 +2:35.7
52 SHOPIN Yury 57 0+3 3 28:03.1 +2:37.0
53 PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs 113 1+2 3 28:10.8 +2:44.7
54 DOTSENKO Andriy 65 2+2 4 28:13.2 +2:47.1
55 SODERHIELM Tiio 124 2+3 5 28:15.5 +2:49.4
56 HALLSTROEM Simon 3 2+2 4 28:17.6 +2:51.5
57 CRNKOVIC Kresimir 19 3+3 6 28:19.0 +2:52.9
58 ARWIDSON Tobias 84 0+4 4 28:20.3 +2:54.2
59 SIMA Michal 51 1+3 4 28:21.8 +2:55.7
60 WILLEITNER Michael 54 2+4 6 28:22.6 +2:56.5
61 KARPIUK Ihar 108 2+1 3 28:23.8 +2:57.7
62 LANGER Thierry 26 1+3 4 28:24.5 +2:58.4
63 KLETCHEROV Michail 48 1+1 2 28:29.2 +3:03.1
64 REMMELG Martin 106 2+2 4 28:29.7 +3:03.6
65 OZAKI Kosuke 94 4+2 6 28:31.2 +3:05.1
66 TALIHARM Johan 70 1+3 4 28:37.6 +3:11.5
67 DIXON Scott 115 1+2 3 28:38.9 +3:12.8
68 ORPANA Sami 29 2+2 4 28:39.8 +3:13.7
69 TRUSH Vitaliy 18 1+2 3 28:41.8 +3:15.7
70 GUSTAVSSON Daniel 58 0+3 3 28:43.7 +3:17.6
71 MUIZNIEKS Oskars 121 1+4 5 28:44.0 +3:17.9
72 TOIVANEN Ahti 97 2+3 5 28:45.9 +3:19.8
73 KIM Yonggyu 132 2+4 6 28:47.1 +3:21.0
74 SUSLAVICIUS Rokas 14 0+1 1 28:49.5 +3:23.4
75 JANIK Mateusz 73 1+3 4 28:56.6 +3:30.5
75 RODIGARI Paolo 126 1+2 3 28:56.6 +3:30.5
77 HAKALA Matti 47 3+3 6 28:58.6 +3:32.5
78 KUBALIAK Michal 93 2+1 3 29:00.5 +3:34.4
79 HEO Seonhoe 2 1+1 2 29:06.2 +3:40.1
80 SORMUNEN Vili 118 0+4 4 29:08.3 +3:42.2
81 JAKOB Patrick 34 1+4 5 29:10.1 +3:44.0
82 REES Roman 120 3+5 8 29:10.3 +3:44.2
83 VOJIK Tomas 101 3+3 6 29:10.6 +3:44.5
84 BARTKO Simon 7 3+2 5 29:11.5 +3:45.4
85 NAKAJIMA Yuki 43 1+3 4 29:13.8 +3:47.7
86 BANYS Linas 39 1+2 3 29:14.1 +3:48.0
87 OBLAK Lenart 92 3+3 6 29:20.7 +3:54.6
88 LEITINGER Nikolaus 87 3+4 7 29:22.8 +3:56.7
89 POP Gheorghe 37 3+3 6 29:23.8 +3:57.7
90 YAN Xingyuan 32 1+3 4 29:24.1 +3:58.0
91 PLAICKNER Andreas 104 1+2 3 29:25.7 +3:59.6
92 BRICIS Ilmars 62 3+3 6 29:27.2 +4:01.1
93 USTUNTAS Mehmet 79 0+2 2 29:34.5 +4:08.4
94 FLORE Raul Antonio 88 0+4 4 29:39.0 +4:12.9
95 GEGO Hunor 128 2+2 4 29:45.9 +4:19.8
96 SCHIELLERUP Anders Emil 12 1+0 1 29:49.9 +4:23.8
97 PARTALOV Dimitar 82 0+2 2 29:50.0 +4:23.9
98 CHOI Dujin 63 2+3 5 29:58.2 +4:32.1
99 ZHU Zhenyu 75 2+1 3 30:07.1 +4:41.0
100 OZTUNC Zana 28 2+2 4 30:22.8 +4:56.7
101 KREUZER Yannik 9 0+4 4 30:37.5 +5:11.4
102 SANZ CALLEJA Guzman 30 1+4 5 30:44.4 +5:18.3
103 BALOGA Matej 123 1+4 5 30:46.0 +5:19.9
104 RASTIC Ajlan 15 1+2 3 30:47.3 +5:21.2
104 INOMATA Kazuya 129 5+3 8 30:47.3 +5:21.2
106 LEGRAND Mathieu 36 3+4 7 30:55.8 +5:29.7
107 JADA Stavre 27 3+1 4 31:15.8 +5:49.7
108 PIQUERAS Roberto 38 1+4 5 31:16.9 +5:50.8
109 MAEDA Ryo 33 4+2 6 31:22.7 +5:56.6
110 AGGELIS APOSTOLOS 16 3+5 8 31:41.8 +6:15.7
111 DEMKOV Deivid 91 3+3 6 31:56.8 +6:30.7
112 GAIDUC Nicolae 78 3+3 6 32:16.3 +6:50.2
113 PANYIK David 13 4+1 5 32:34.6 +7:08.5
114 DUBALARI Liviu 6 3+4 7 32:35.4 +7:09.3
115 WANG Wei 112 1+2 3 32:41.7 +7:15.6
116 YILMAZ Halil Ibrahim 111 3+3 6 32:59.2 +7:33.1
117 BUEKI Adam 86 0+3 3 33:02.1 +7:36.0
118 HULGAARD Jens 52 4+2 6 33:23.5 +7:57.4
119 GYALLAI Soma 71 2+4 6 33:26.4 +8:00.3
120 OTGONDAVAA Gantulga 81 1+3 4 33:43.6 +8:17.5
121 KARAMICHAS Kleanthis 74 3+3 6 33:48.4 +8:22.3
122 JIMENEZ ATIENZAR Guillermo 85 1+3 4 35:32.5 +10:06.4
123 FLANAGAN Jeremy 99 3+3 6 36:13.8 +10:47.7
124 ENKHBAYAR Munkh-Erdene 60 2+4 6 36:15.4 +10:49.3
125 WEEL ROSBO Joachim 96 4+5 9 36:30.0 +11:03.9
126 LUTZ Leandro 55 1+3 4 36:33.2 +11:07.1
127 SLETTEMARK Oystein 25 2+5 7 37:25.9 +11:59.8
128 BOURGUIGNON Fabrizio 10 2+5 7 39:32.9 +14:06.8
DSQ ANEV Krasimir 11 0+1 1 27:31.7
DNF HODZIC Redzep 114 5+4 9
DNS AVDIC Dzenis 80 0
DNS JAEGER Martin 116 0
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya