World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Sjusjoen - 2017/2018


   2017-11-25 IBU Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 BOE Tarjei 17 0+1 1 23:00.1 0.0
2 GJESBAKK Fredrik 120 0+1 1 23:23.8 +23.7
3 LATYPOV Eduard 37 0+0 0 23:31.3 +31.2
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 39 0+1 1 23:35.9 +35.8
5 POVARNITSYN Alexander 105 0+0 0 23:42.5 +42.4
6 ROERVIK Fredrik 97 0+0 0 23:50.0 +49.9
7 CLAUDE Fabien 16 1+0 1 23:51.7 +51.6
8 DRINOVEC Mitja 88 0+0 0 23:53.3 +53.2
9 DAROZHKA Aliaksandr 19 0+0 0 23:53.8 +53.7
10 NENSETER Aslak 84 0+0 0 23:57.8 +57.7
11 SLEPOV Alexey 61 0+1 1 24:02.2 +1:02.1
12 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 8 1+1 2 24:05.0 +1:04.9
13 PASHCHENKO Petr 35 1+1 2 24:07.8 +1:07.7
14 ANEV Krasimir 48 0+0 0 24:09.7 +1:09.6
15 LANGER Thierry 58 0+0 0 24:20.0 +1:19.9
16 MUIZNIEKS Oskars 87 0+0 0 24:23.7 +1:23.6
17 ROESCH Michael 18 1+1 2 24:26.1 +1:26.0
18 SUCHILOV Semen 47 1+0 1 24:26.7 +1:26.6
19 WILLEITNER Michael 102 0+2 2 24:29.0 +1:28.9
20 OZAKI Kosuke 52 0+1 1 24:32.4 +1:32.3
21 SIMA Michal 34 1+0 1 24:34.1 +1:34.0
22 VACLAVIK Adam 5 0+2 2 24:34.9 +1:34.8
23 KÜHN Johannes 76 1+2 3 24:39.5 +1:39.4
24 KRYUKO Viktar 66 0+0 0 24:42.9 +1:42.8
25 NAWRATH Philipp 6 1+1 2 24:44.5 +1:44.4
26 DUMONT Clement 71 0+1 1 24:47.3 +1:47.2
27 DUDCHENKO Anton 121 0+0 0 24:47.4 +1:47.3
28 INOMATA Kazuya 95 0+1 1 24:48.7 +1:48.6
29 ERMITS Kalev 9 0+2 2 24:53.7 +1:53.6
30 GUIGONNAT Antonin 53 0+2 2 24:57.5 +1:57.4
31 DOTSENKO Andriy 78 0+1 1 24:58.0 +1:57.9
32 HOSEK Ondrej 72 1+0 1 25:03.7 +2:03.6
33 ABASHEU Dzmitry 27 1+2 3 25:04.9 +2:04.8
34 KOMATZ David 41 2+1 3 25:06.8 +2:06.7
35 JACQUELIN Emilien 69 0+3 3 25:07.0 +2:06.9
36 HOERL Fabian 60 1+1 2 25:09.0 +2:08.9
37 ORPANA Sami 44 0+1 1 25:10.8 +2:10.7
38 ARWIDSON Tobias 75 0+0 0 25:12.0 +2:11.9
39 BARTKO Simon 90 1+2 3 25:12.5 +2:12.4
40 DOVZAN Miha 92 1+1 2 25:13.1 +2:13.0
41 KHAMITGATIN Timur 55 0+0 0 25:16.8 +2:16.7
42 GROSSEGGER Sven 1 0+2 2 25:17.1 +2:17.0
43 CHENAL Thierry 74 1+1 2 25:19.2 +2:19.1
44 OBLAK Lenart 43 1+0 1 25:20.0 +2:19.9
45 PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs 30 0+1 1 25:20.6 +2:20.5
46 DORFER Matthias 54 1+1 2 25:25.0 +2:24.9
47 ZOBEL David 20 1+2 3 25:25.5 +2:25.4
48 TAMBORNINO Eligius 3 3+1 4 25:27.9 +2:27.8
49 REES Roman 124 2+1 3 25:28.0 +2:27.9
50 CHOI Dujin 14 0+0 0 25:28.4 +2:28.3
51 ZEMLICKA Milan 114 0+1 1 25:28.6 +2:28.5
52 JAEGER Martin 4 0+3 3 25:30.2 +2:30.1
53 VOJIK Tomas 125 2+0 2 25:34.0 +2:33.9
54 CRNKOVIC Kresimir 40 1+3 4 25:36.1 +2:36.0
55 YAN Xingyuan 23 1+1 2 25:37.1 +2:37.0
56 KRISTEJN Lukas 64 3+0 3 25:37.9 +2:37.8
57 LEGRAND Mathieu 104 0+2 2 25:38.0 +2:37.9
58 TOIVANEN Ahti 73 0+2 2 25:39.4 +2:39.3
59 CLAUDE Florent 51 1+3 4 25:40.8 +2:40.7
60 POP Gheorghe 63 2+1 3 25:42.5 +2:42.4
61 BURKHALTER Joscha 62 2+0 2 25:43.1 +2:43.0
62 KUBALIAK Michal 85 1+0 1 25:43.7 +2:43.6
63 SHOPIN Yury 116 2+0 2 25:45.0 +2:44.9
64 LEITINGER Nikolaus 101 1+1 2 25:46.3 +2:46.2
65 GUSTAVSSON Daniel 107 0+2 2 25:47.8 +2:47.7
66 HALLSTROEM Simon 117 0+2 2 25:49.2 +2:49.1
67 JANIK Mateusz 57 1+1 2 25:52.7 +2:52.6
68 ZHU Zhenyu 82 0+1 1 25:55.3 +2:55.2
69 SODERHIELM Tiio 2 1+3 4 25:58.5 +2:58.4
70 TISHCHENKO Artem 77 0+3 3 26:02.1 +3:02.0
71 REMMELG Martin 22 1+3 4 26:05.5 +3:05.4
72 IVKO Maksym 15 1+2 3 26:07.0 +3:06.9
73 LESYUK Taras 103 2+1 3 26:09.4 +3:09.3
74 FLORE Raul Antonio 99 1+1 2 26:12.4 +3:12.3
75 KUTS Timur 21 1+1 2 26:16.6 +3:16.5
76 CAMPBELL Carsen 29 2+2 4 26:21.4 +3:21.3
77 BRICIS Ilmars 113 1+3 4 26:22.3 +3:22.2
78 ZINI Saverio 26 1+3 4 26:24.6 +3:24.5
78 LAZOUSKI Dzmitry 119 3+0 3 26:24.6 +3:24.5
80 NAKAJIMA Yuki 42 2+1 3 26:25.2 +3:25.1
81 SORMUNEN Vili 128 0+0 0 26:26.3 +3:26.2
82 SUSLAVICIUS Rokas 56 1+1 2 26:28.4 +3:28.3
83 JAKIELA Tomasz 32 1+3 4 26:29.9 +3:29.8
84 USTUNTAS Mehmet 10 0+1 1 26:31.2 +3:31.1
85 RODIGARI Paolo 115 1+0 1 26:32.9 +3:32.8
86 PARTALOV Dimitar 93 1+1 2 26:35.9 +3:35.8
87 LEITINGER Bernhard 127 1+2 3 26:37.3 +3:37.2
88 UNGUREANU Marius 13 1+2 3 26:39.2 +3:39.1
89 ERIKSSON Christoffer 67 2+4 6 26:40.4 +3:40.3
90 PIQUERAS Roberto 11 0+3 3 26:42.3 +3:42.2
91 HODZIC Edin 36 1+0 1 26:47.7 +3:47.6
92 HEO Seonhoe 68 0+1 1 26:49.2 +3:49.1
93 BANYS Linas 24 2+1 3 26:49.9 +3:49.8
94 KODAMA Shohei 126 1+3 4 26:54.0 +3:53.9
95 JAKOB Patrick 89 2+2 4 26:54.7 +3:54.6
96 OZTUNC Zana 49 1+2 3 26:58.8 +3:58.7
97 KARPIUK Ihar 96 3+0 3 26:59.5 +3:59.4
98 DIXON Scott 83 1+3 4 27:06.3 +4:06.2
99 HAKALA Matti 94 1+2 3 27:08.9 +4:08.8
100 KREUZER Yannik 108 0+1 1 27:09.5 +4:09.4
101 AGGELIS APOSTOLOS 38 2+3 5 27:18.0 +4:17.9
102 TALIHARM Johan 45 0+3 3 27:28.7 +4:28.6
103 BALOGA Matej 118 1+3 4 27:29.9 +4:29.8
104 GHIGLIONE Luca 122 2+2 4 27:30.2 +4:30.1
105 KLETCHEROV Michail 31 3+1 4 27:30.5 +4:30.4
106 PANYIK David 25 1+0 1 27:33.1 +4:33.0
107 SLOTINS Roberts 129 3+3 6 27:40.9 +4:40.8
108 RASTIC Ajlan 59 2+1 3 27:45.4 +4:45.3
109 GAIDUC Nicolae 33 1+0 1 27:47.8 +4:47.7
110 DEMKOV Deivid 110 1+2 3 27:52.8 +4:52.7
111 UNGUREANU Florin 130 1+2 3 28:12.3 +5:12.2
112 YILMAZ Halil Ibrahim 98 1+2 3 28:22.5 +5:22.4
113 SCHIELLERUP Anders Emil 28 2+1 3 28:31.8 +5:31.7
114 DUBALARI Liviu 79 2+2 4 28:42.8 +5:42.7
115 WANG Wei 100 0+1 1 28:57.7 +5:57.6
116 JADA Stavre 12 5+0 5 29:28.5 +6:28.4
117 AVDIC Dzenis 112 2+2 4 29:37.0 +6:36.9
118 KARAMICHAS Kleanthis 81 1+2 3 29:39.4 +6:39.3
119 GYALLAI Soma 106 4+1 5 30:02.6 +7:02.5
120 SANZ CALLEJA Guzman 65 3+4 7 30:10.2 +7:10.1
121 BUEKI Adam 46 3+2 5 31:25.9 +8:25.8
122 HULGAARD Jens 80 3+5 8 31:36.1 +8:36.0
123 WEEL ROSBO Joachim 109 2+3 5 31:45.6 +8:45.5
124 JIMENEZ ATIENZAR Guillermo 111 1+3 4 32:11.1 +9:11.0
125 ENKHBAYAR Munkh-Erdene 86 2+1 3 32:12.5 +9:12.4
126 BOURGUIGNON Fabrizio 70 0+0 0 32:18.6 +9:18.5
127 FLANAGAN Jeremy 50 2+2 4 33:02.1 +10:02.0
128 LUTZ Leandro 7 2+5 7 34:15.3 +11:15.2
DNF OTGONDAVAA Gantulga 91 0
DNS DOLDER Mario 123 0
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya