World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Oestersund - 2017/2018


   2017-11-29 World Cup, Women 15 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 SKARDINO Nadezhda 55 0+0+0+0 0 42:57.4 0.0
2 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve 75 0+0+0+0 0 43:00.3 +2.9
3 DZHIMA Yuliia 49 0+0+0+0 0 43:09.4 +12.0
4 SEMERENKO Valj 54 0+0+0+0 0 43:27.5 +30.1
5 FIALKOVA Paulina 45 0+0+0+1 1 43:29.6 +32.2
6 BRORSSON Mona 4 0+0+0+0 0 43:47.0 +49.6
7 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 12 0+0+0+0 0 44:06.0 +1:08.6
8 BRAISAZ Justine 21 1+0+1+0 2 44:07.4 +1:10.0
9 RANSOM Julia 20 0+0+0+0 0 44:15.8 +1:18.4
10 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 7 0+0+1+1 2 44:19.1 +1:21.7
11 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 30 1+0+2+0 3 44:32.8 +1:35.4
12 VITKOVA Veronika 2 0+1+0+1 2 44:37.2 +1:39.8
13 HILDEBRAND Franziska 1 0+0+0+1 1 44:44.1 +1:46.7
14 DOMRACHEVA Darya 23 1+1+0+1 3 44:45.2 +1:47.8
15 PERSSON Linn 82 0+0+0+0 0 44:52.3 +1:54.9
16 GASPARIN Selina 18 1+1+0+0 2 45:04.3 +2:06.9
17 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 14 0+0+0+1 1 45:06.7 +2:09.3
18 EDER Mari 11 0+0+0+2 2 45:07.7 +2:10.3
19 HORCHLER Karolin 101 0+0+0+1 1 45:08.0 +2:10.6
20 VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKO Galina 16 0+0+0+1 1 45:11.3 +2:13.9
21 VITTOZZI Lisa 25 1+0+1+0 2 45:14.5 +2:17.1
22 ECKHOFF Tiril 10 0+1+1+1 3 45:21.5 +2:24.1
23 HERRMANN Denise 69 0+2+1+1 4 45:22.9 +2:25.5
24 BESCOND Anais 43 1+0+1+1 3 45:24.1 +2:26.7
25 OEBERG Hanna 50 1+1+1+0 3 45:27.9 +2:30.5
26 AYMONIER Celia 53 1+0+0+2 3 45:34.7 +2:37.3
27 SLIVKO Victoria 99 0+1+0+0 1 45:45.0 +2:47.6
28 PETRENKO Iryna 9 0+0+0+0 0 45:47.8 +2:50.4
29 BENDIKA Baiba 28 0+0+0+1 1 45:51.3 +2:53.9
30 PREUSS Franziska 38 0+1+0+1 2 45:53.7 +2:56.3
31 LIGHTFOOT Amanda 76 0+0+0+1 1 45:55.6 +2:58.2
31 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 97 0+0+1+1 2 45:55.6 +2:58.2
33 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 63 0+1+0+1 2 45:58.4 +3:01.0
34 POLTORANINA Olga 65 0+0+1+0 1 46:06.5 +3:09.1
35 HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren 24 0+2+0+1 3 46:08.6 +3:11.2
36 YURKEVICH Darya 64 0+0+0+0 0 46:21.5 +3:24.1
37 MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 96 0+1+0+1 2 46:21.6 +3:24.2
38 LESHCHENKO Iryna 5 1+1+1+0 3 46:22.7 +3:25.3
39 CRAWFORD Rosanna 36 0+0+1+2 3 46:30.0 +3:32.6
40 SEMERENKO Vita 60 1+1+1+0 3 46:34.2 +3:36.8
41 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 26 0+1+0+1 2 46:34.4 +3:37.0
42 ZDOUC Dunja 35 0+0+0+0 0 46:38.6 +3:41.2
43 NILSSON Emma 102 0+0+0+2 2 46:40.9 +3:43.5
44 NOWAKOWSKA Weronika 56 0+3+0+0 3 46:44.7 +3:47.3
45 TALIHARM Johanna 61 0+1+1+0 2 46:55.3 +3:57.9
46 HINZ Vanessa 15 0+2+1+0 3 46:56.7 +3:59.3
47 NICOLAISEN Kaia Woeien 29 1+0+0+1 2 46:57.5 +4:00.1
48 VIROLAYNEN Daria 47 0+3+0+0 3 46:59.2 +4:01.8
49 FIALKOVA Ivona 19 0+1+0+3 4 47:01.2 +4:03.8
50 AVVAKUMOVA Ekaterina 27 2+0+1+0 3 47:03.9 +4:06.5
51 HAECKI Lena 52 1+1+0+2 4 47:05.3 +4:07.9
52 WIERER Dorothea 22 2+1+1+1 5 47:07.3 +4:09.9
53 DUNKLEE Susan 3 1+0+1+2 4 47:10.1 +4:12.7
54 MAGNUSSON Anna 37 2+0+1+0 3 47:18.4 +4:21.0
55 DORIN HABERT Marie 13 2+2+0+0 4 47:19.9 +4:22.5
56 GWIZDON Magdalena 32 1+0+0+2 3 47:20.4 +4:23.0
57 POJE Urska 93 0+0+0+1 1 47:23.7 +4:26.3
58 BILOSYUK Olena 39 0+1+1+1 3 47:23.9 +4:26.5
59 MAEDA Sari 79 1+1+0+2 4 47:31.2 +4:33.8
60 RIEDER Christina 59 1+0+0+0 1 47:36.2 +4:38.8
61 JISLOVA Jessica 98 0+0+1+1 2 47:42.2 +4:44.8
62 JOHANIDESOVA Lea 74 0+0+0+0 0 47:58.1 +5:00.7
63 HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika 40 0+2+0+1 3 47:59.6 +5:02.2
64 CADURISCH Irene 88 2+0+1+0 3 48:05.3 +5:07.9
65 MUN Ji-Hee 78 0+0+0+3 3 48:20.9 +5:23.5
66 RUNGGALDIER Alexia 51 0+2+0+1 3 48:29.0 +5:31.6
67 POLIAKOVA Terezia 57 0+1+0+2 3 49:00.2 +6:02.8
68 GASPARIN Elisa 68 3+1+0+0 4 49:02.1 +6:04.7
69 PODCHUFAROVA Olga 41 0+0+1+2 3 49:04.2 +6:06.8
70 RAIKOVA Alina 42 0+1+1+1 3 49:06.1 +6:08.7
71 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 34 1+3+0+1 5 49:11.0 +6:13.6
72 YORDANOVA Emilia 81 1+1+1+0 3 49:18.7 +6:21.3
73 SANFILIPPO Federica 83 3+0+1+0 4 49:21.5 +6:24.1
74 ZHANG Yan 44 1+0+1+1 3 49:23.8 +6:26.4
75 BANKES Megan 95 2+1+0+0 3 49:26.3 +6:28.9
76 FROLINA Anna 48 2+1+1+2 6 49:29.3 +6:31.9
77 SUZUKI Rina 87 1+0+0+2 3 49:32.5 +6:35.1
78 MINKKINEN Suvi 100 0+1+0+1 2 49:44.7 +6:47.3
79 EGAN Clare 31 0+2+1+2 5 49:49.9 +6:52.5
80 AKIMOVA Tatiana 33 0+3+0+2 5 49:50.0 +6:52.6
81 DREISSIGACKER Emily 72 0+0+1+2 3 50:00.9 +7:03.5
82 KLIMINA-USANOVA Darya 17 1+1+2+1 5 50:01.8 +7:04.4
83 LUNDER Emma 71 0+0+2+3 5 50:03.7 +7:06.3
84 MARKKANEN Sanna 70 0+1+0+1 2 50:04.3 +7:06.9
85 CHARVATOVA Lucie 46 0+2+1+3 6 50:06.3 +7:08.9
86 ERZEN Anja 58 2+1+0+2 5 50:16.7 +7:19.3
87 PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria 84 0+1+1+1 3 50:57.6 +8:00.2
88 TANG Jialin 6 1+0+1+3 5 51:03.9 +8:06.5
89 SCHWAIGER Julia 8 1+1+1+3 6 51:22.2 +8:24.8
90 GUZIK Krystyna 94 3+2+1+1 7 51:39.0 +8:41.6
91 OJA Regina 62 2+1+0+1 4 51:41.1 +8:43.7
92 RASIMOVICIUTE Diana 73 1+2+1+2 6 51:51.5 +8:54.1
93 NYCHYPORENKO Anastasiya 77 1+1+0+1 3 51:51.6 +8:54.2
94 PISAREVA Nadzeya 92 1+1+0+4 6 52:13.6 +9:16.2
95 KONDRATYEVA Anastassiya 91 1+1+2+1 5 52:18.0 +9:20.6
96 KOCERGINA Natalija 85 2+1+1+2 6 52:25.3 +9:27.9
97 PAULAUSKAITE Natalija 89 1+1+1+2 5 52:39.6 +9:42.2
98 POPOVA Stefani 86 0+3+1+2 6 52:41.3 +9:43.9
99 PISCORAN Luminita 66 1+1+1+4 7 52:41.5 +9:44.1
100 STOIANOVA Desislava 80 1+3+0+4 8 53:23.3 +10:25.9
101 SZOCS Emoke 67 3+1+2+0 6 54:44.7 +11:47.3
102 COTRUS Ana Larisa 103 1+3+3+1 8 57:48.0 +14:50.6
DNS LEHTLA Kadri 90 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya