World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Oestersund - 2017/2018


   2017-11-30 World Cup, Men 20 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 40 0+0+0+0 0 53:24.5 0.0
2 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 43 0+0+0+0 0 55:25.5 +2:01.0
3 FOURCADE Martin 36 0+0+0+2 2 55:38.8 +2:14.3
4 EBERHARD Julian 22 0+0+0+1 1 55:42.0 +2:17.5
5 BABIKOV Anton 31 0+0+0+0 0 55:45.2 +2:20.7
6 HOFER Lukas 13 1+1+0+0 2 55:54.6 +2:30.1
7 WEGER Benjamin 24 0+0+0+0 0 55:58.6 +2:34.1
8 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 37 0+1+1+0 2 56:00.0 +2:35.5
9 LOGINOV Alexandr 101 0+1+0+0 1 56:02.6 +2:38.1
10 Klemen 11 0+0+0+1 1 56:06.7 +2:42.2
11 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 33 1+0+0+1 2 56:07.6 +2:43.1
12 FAK Jakov 58 0+0+0+0 0 56:08.8 +2:44.3
13 DESTHIEUX Simon 4 0+1+0+1 2 56:22.4 +2:57.9
14 BIRKELAND Lars Helge 7 0+1+0+1 2 56:39.7 +3:15.2
15 SHIPULIN Anton 27 0+1+0+0 1 56:49.5 +3:25.0
16 SCHEMPP Simon 30 1+0+0+1 2 56:52.7 +3:28.2
17 LESSER Erik 72 0+1+0+2 3 56:59.0 +3:34.5
18 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 80 1+0+0+0 1 57:08.2 +3:43.7
19 EDER Simon 6 0+0+0+2 2 57:24.6 +4:00.1
20 BOE Tarjei 47 0+2+0+1 3 57:34.5 +4:10.0
21 TSVETKOV Maxim 18 0+0+1+0 1 57:35.3 +4:10.8
22 L'ABEE-LUND Henrik 98 1+2+0+0 3 57:38.2 +4:13.7
23 PRYMA Artem 20 0+1+0+1 2 57:43.5 +4:19.0
24 SEMENOV Serhiy 8 1+1+0+0 2 58:02.0 +4:37.5
25 LINDSTRÖM Fredrik 29 1+0+1+1 3 58:08.5 +4:44.0
26 SLESINGR Michal 34 1+2+0+0 3 58:09.5 +4:45.0
27 FOURCADE Simon 78 0+1+0+1 2 58:19.8 +4:55.3
28 LEITNER Felix 81 0+1+1+0 2 58:22.6 +4:58.1
29 PEIFFER Arnd 45 0+2+1+0 3 58:25.9 +5:01.4
30 MORAVEC Ondrej 5 0+0+1+0 1 58:26.0 +5:01.5
31 BEATRIX Jean Guillaume 38 0+1+1+2 4 58:39.9 +5:15.4
32 BURKE Tim 44 1+2+0+0 3 58:48.7 +5:24.2
33 VOLKOV Alexey 59 0+1+0+0 1 58:54.3 +5:29.8
34 DOLL Benedikt 2 1+1+0+2 4 59:01.9 +5:37.4
35 JACQUELIN Emilien 100 1+0+0+0 1 59:04.0 +5:39.5
36 STENERSEN Torstein 69 0+1+1+0 2 59:07.7 +5:43.2
37 SMITH Nathan 93 0+2+0+0 2 59:11.7 +5:47.2
38 DOHERTY Sean 3 0+1+0+1 2 59:14.5 +5:50.0
39 BUTA George 54 2+0+0+0 2 59:15.7 +5:51.2
40 WINDISCH Dominik 41 2+1+1+1 5 59:25.1 +6:00.6
41 NAWRATH Philipp 91 1+1+0+1 3 59:25.5 +6:01.0
42 JAEGER Martin 88 0+0+1+0 1 59:29.3 +6:04.8
43 GARANICHEV Evgeniy 17 1+1+1+1 4 59:33.9 +6:09.4
44 NELIN Jesper 65 0+1+3+1 5 59:41.6 +6:17.1
45 GOW Christian 16 0+0+0+1 1 59:44.7 +6:20.2
46 DOVZAN Miha 53 0+2+0+0 2 59:44.9 +6:20.4
47 KÜHN Johannes 64 2+1+0+2 5 59:45.8 +6:21.3
48 MUIZNIEKS Oskars 102 0+1+1+0 2 59:51.9 +6:27.4
49 FINELLO Jeremy 67 1+0+1+2 4 59:53.5 +6:29.0
50 TACHIZAKI Mikito 74 1+1+1+0 3 1:00:21.0 +6:56.5
51 HIIDENSALO Olli 99 0+0+0+2 2 1:00:27.9 +7:03.4
52 ILIEV Vladimir 10 2+2+1+1 6 1:00:33.9 +7:09.4
53 GOW Scott 26 1+2+0+1 4 1:00:40.6 +7:16.1
54 KAUKENAS Tomas 19 0+2+1+1 4 1:00:48.9 +7:24.4
54 ANEV Krasimir 28 3+0+1+1 5 1:00:48.9 +7:24.4
56 GERDJIKOV Dimitar 107 0+1+1+1 3 1:00:49.2 +7:24.7
57 KOBONOKI Tsukasa 108 1+0+1+1 3 1:00:50.6 +7:26.1
58 OTCENAS Martin 1 1+0+1+2 4 1:01:00.8 +7:36.3
59 WAEGER Lorenz 42 1+1+0+0 2 1:01:20.7 +7:56.2
60 SERBAN Denis 85 0+0+0+1 1 1:01:21.4 +7:56.9
61 FEMLING Peppe 87 0+2+2+0 4 1:01:23.4 +7:58.9
62 BORMOLINI Thomas 55 2+1+0+2 5 1:01:24.3 +7:59.8
63 NORDGREN Leif 83 1+0+0+2 3 1:01:30.5 +8:06.0
64 PANTOV Anton 66 0+0+0+0 0 1:01:33.0 +8:08.5
65 LESSING Roland 90 0+0+1+2 3 1:01:33.7 +8:09.2
66 KRCMAR Michal 15 2+0+1+2 5 1:01:34.2 +8:09.7
67 BAILEY Lowell 25 1+1+0+2 4 1:01:35.5 +8:11.0
68 GREEN Brendan 79 1+2+0+2 5 1:01:36.0 +8:11.5
69 HASILLA Tomas 70 1+3+1+0 5 1:01:36.8 +8:12.3
69 SCHOMMER Paul 92 1+2+0+1 4 1:01:36.8 +8:12.3
71 KRUPCIK Tomaas 52 0+2+0+1 3 1:01:36.9 +8:12.4
72 DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 73 1+1+1+0 3 1:01:49.4 +8:24.9
73 DOLDER Mario 9 3+0+0+3 6 1:01:53.7 +8:29.2
74 BOCHARNIKOV Sergey 21 2+0+2+2 6 1:01:56.3 +8:31.8
75 ZAHKNA Rene 68 2+1+0+0 3 1:02:00.8 +8:36.3
76 YALIOTNAU Raman 104 2+3+1+1 7 1:02:09.8 +8:45.3
77 OBLAK Lenart 97 2+0+0+1 3 1:02:28.3 +9:03.8
78 SEMAKOV Vladimir 23 1+1+3+0 5 1:02:28.8 +9:04.3
79 LUSA Daumants 76 0+0+1+0 1 1:02:29.3 +9:04.8
80 PODKORYTOV Vassiliy 94 1+0+1+0 2 1:02:30.7 +9:06.2
81 KAZAR Matej 46 1+2+1+1 5 1:02:45.5 +9:21.0
82 TKALENKO Ruslan 71 0+1+0+4 5 1:02:59.6 +9:35.1
83 AGGELIS APOSTOLOS 82 2+1+0+1 4 1:03:00.2 +9:35.7
84 GRONMAN Tuomas 12 1+0+0+1 2 1:03:07.6 +9:43.1
85 ROESCH Michael 35 1+2+2+0 5 1:03:14.1 +9:49.6
86 Jaroslav 105 1+2+0+1 4 1:03:25.2 +10:00.7
87 STROLIA Vytautas 96 1+3+0+1 5 1:03:28.9 +10:04.4
88 BRUNNER Peter 95 2+1+0+1 4 1:03:29.2 +10:04.7
89 SEPPALA Tero 57 2+1+1+2 6 1:03:38.2 +10:13.7
90 GUZIK Grzegorz 75 4+1+1+0 6 1:03:38.9 +10:14.4
91 SIMA Michal 84 2+1+1+1 5 1:03:55.7 +10:31.2
92 CRNKOVIC Kresimir 63 1+2+2+1 6 1:03:56.7 +10:32.2
93 SZCZUREK Lukasz 50 1+3+0+2 6 1:04:00.9 +10:36.4
94 NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej 106 2+1+2+1 6 1:04:02.5 +10:38.0
95 WIESTNER Serafin 39 0+2+0+2 4 1:04:12.4 +10:47.9
96 VITENKO Vladislav 103 3+0+1+2 6 1:04:19.4 +10:54.9
97 ZHIRNYY Alexander 86 2+1+2+1 6 1:04:21.4 +10:56.9
98 CHEPELIN Vladimir 32 2+2+2+2 8 1:04:32.8 +11:08.3
98 PUCHIANU Cornel 49 0+2+2+4 8 1:04:32.8 +11:08.3
100 KOIV Kauri 48 1+1+1+2 5 1:04:44.8 +11:20.3
101 DIXON Scott 56 0+1+1+1 3 1:04:55.0 +11:30.5
102 VARABEI Maksim 51 1+1+1+3 6 1:05:09.3 +11:44.8
103 MESOTITSCH Daniel 14 0+4+1+2 7 1:05:12.0 +11:47.5
104 KIM Jongmin 61 2+0+2+1 5 1:05:38.6 +12:14.1
105 SINAPOV Anton 60 2+2+2+2 8 1:07:08.5 +13:44.0
106 BRAUN Maxim 77 1+1+0+3 5 1:07:20.9 +13:56.4
107 HODZIC Edin 62 1+2+2+1 6 1:10:04.5 +16:40.0
108 KIM Yonggyu 89 3+3+3+1 10 1:10:10.2 +16:45.7
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya