Send news
HOME
TEAM
NEWS
TOURNEY
CONTACTS
#
Name
Score
1
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1262
2
BOE Tarjei
1080
3
DALE-SKJEVDAL Johannes
949
4
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
862
5
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
817
6
JACQUELIN Emilien
712
7
STROEMSHEIM Endre
700
8
GIACOMEL Tommaso
688
9
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
671
10
PONSILUOMA Martin
638
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Nearest broadcast
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Oestersund - 2017/2018
2017-11-30 World Cup, Men 20 km Individual
Mark with color:
select
Austria
Belarus
Canada
Czech Republic
France
Germany
Italy
Norway
Poland
Russia
Slovakia
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
USA
full list...
Watch the statistics
Name
№
Shooting
-
Time
1
BOE Johannes Thingnes
40
0+0+0+0
0
53:24.5
0.0
2
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
43
0+0+0+0
0
55:25.5
+2:01.0
3
FOURCADE Martin
36
0+0+0+2
2
55:38.8
+2:14.3
4
EBERHARD Julian
22
0+0+0+1
1
55:42.0
+2:17.5
5
BABIKOV Anton
31
0+0+0+0
0
55:45.2
+2:20.7
6
HOFER Lukas
13
1+1+0+0
2
55:54.6
+2:30.1
7
WEGER Benjamin
24
0+0+0+0
0
55:58.6
+2:34.1
8
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
37
0+1+1+0
2
56:00.0
+2:35.5
9
LOGINOV Alexandr
101
0+1+0+0
1
56:02.6
+2:38.1
10
Klemen
11
0+0+0+1
1
56:06.7
+2:42.2
11
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
33
1+0+0+1
2
56:07.6
+2:43.1
12
FAK Jakov
58
0+0+0+0
0
56:08.8
+2:44.3
13
DESTHIEUX Simon
4
0+1+0+1
2
56:22.4
+2:57.9
14
BIRKELAND Lars Helge
7
0+1+0+1
2
56:39.7
+3:15.2
15
SHIPULIN Anton
27
0+1+0+0
1
56:49.5
+3:25.0
16
SCHEMPP Simon
30
1+0+0+1
2
56:52.7
+3:28.2
17
LESSER Erik
72
0+1+0+2
3
56:59.0
+3:34.5
18
BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
80
1+0+0+0
1
57:08.2
+3:43.7
19
EDER Simon
6
0+0+0+2
2
57:24.6
+4:00.1
20
BOE Tarjei
47
0+2+0+1
3
57:34.5
+4:10.0
21
TSVETKOV Maxim
18
0+0+1+0
1
57:35.3
+4:10.8
22
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
98
1+2+0+0
3
57:38.2
+4:13.7
23
PRYMA Artem
20
0+1+0+1
2
57:43.5
+4:19.0
24
SEMENOV Serhiy
8
1+1+0+0
2
58:02.0
+4:37.5
25
LINDSTRÖM Fredrik
29
1+0+1+1
3
58:08.5
+4:44.0
26
SLESINGR Michal
34
1+2+0+0
3
58:09.5
+4:45.0
27
FOURCADE Simon
78
0+1+0+1
2
58:19.8
+4:55.3
28
LEITNER Felix
81
0+1+1+0
2
58:22.6
+4:58.1
29
PEIFFER Arnd
45
0+2+1+0
3
58:25.9
+5:01.4
30
MORAVEC Ondrej
5
0+0+1+0
1
58:26.0
+5:01.5
31
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
38
0+1+1+2
4
58:39.9
+5:15.4
32
BURKE Tim
44
1+2+0+0
3
58:48.7
+5:24.2
33
VOLKOV Alexey
59
0+1+0+0
1
58:54.3
+5:29.8
34
DOLL Benedikt
2
1+1+0+2
4
59:01.9
+5:37.4
35
JACQUELIN Emilien
100
1+0+0+0
1
59:04.0
+5:39.5
36
STENERSEN Torstein
69
0+1+1+0
2
59:07.7
+5:43.2
37
SMITH Nathan
93
0+2+0+0
2
59:11.7
+5:47.2
38
DOHERTY Sean
3
0+1+0+1
2
59:14.5
+5:50.0
39
BUTA George
54
2+0+0+0
2
59:15.7
+5:51.2
40
WINDISCH Dominik
41
2+1+1+1
5
59:25.1
+6:00.6
41
NAWRATH Philipp
91
1+1+0+1
3
59:25.5
+6:01.0
42
JAEGER Martin
88
0+0+1+0
1
59:29.3
+6:04.8
43
GARANICHEV Evgeniy
17
1+1+1+1
4
59:33.9
+6:09.4
44
NELIN Jesper
65
0+1+3+1
5
59:41.6
+6:17.1
45
GOW Christian
16
0+0+0+1
1
59:44.7
+6:20.2
46
DOVZAN Miha
53
0+2+0+0
2
59:44.9
+6:20.4
47
KÜHN Johannes
64
2+1+0+2
5
59:45.8
+6:21.3
48
MUIZNIEKS Oskars
102
0+1+1+0
2
59:51.9
+6:27.4
49
FINELLO Jeremy
67
1+0+1+2
4
59:53.5
+6:29.0
50
TACHIZAKI Mikito
74
1+1+1+0
3
1:00:21.0
+6:56.5
51
HIIDENSALO Olli
99
0+0+0+2
2
1:00:27.9
+7:03.4
52
ILIEV Vladimir
10
2+2+1+1
6
1:00:33.9
+7:09.4
53
GOW Scott
26
1+2+0+1
4
1:00:40.6
+7:16.1
54
KAUKENAS Tomas
19
0+2+1+1
4
1:00:48.9
+7:24.4
54
ANEV Krasimir
28
3+0+1+1
5
1:00:48.9
+7:24.4
56
GERDJIKOV Dimitar
107
0+1+1+1
3
1:00:49.2
+7:24.7
57
KOBONOKI Tsukasa
108
1+0+1+1
3
1:00:50.6
+7:26.1
58
OTCENAS Martin
1
1+0+1+2
4
1:01:00.8
+7:36.3
59
WAEGER Lorenz
42
1+1+0+0
2
1:01:20.7
+7:56.2
60
SERBAN Denis
85
0+0+0+1
1
1:01:21.4
+7:56.9
61
FEMLING Peppe
87
0+2+2+0
4
1:01:23.4
+7:58.9
62
BORMOLINI Thomas
55
2+1+0+2
5
1:01:24.3
+7:59.8
63
NORDGREN Leif
83
1+0+0+2
3
1:01:30.5
+8:06.0
64
PANTOV Anton
66
0+0+0+0
0
1:01:33.0
+8:08.5
65
LESSING Roland
90
0+0+1+2
3
1:01:33.7
+8:09.2
66
KRCMAR Michal
15
2+0+1+2
5
1:01:34.2
+8:09.7
67
BAILEY Lowell
25
1+1+0+2
4
1:01:35.5
+8:11.0
68
GREEN Brendan
79
1+2+0+2
5
1:01:36.0
+8:11.5
69
HASILLA Tomas
70
1+3+1+0
5
1:01:36.8
+8:12.3
69
SCHOMMER Paul
92
1+2+0+1
4
1:01:36.8
+8:12.3
71
KRUPCIK Tomaas
52
0+2+0+1
3
1:01:36.9
+8:12.4
72
DOMBROVSKIJ Karol
73
1+1+1+0
3
1:01:49.4
+8:24.9
73
DOLDER Mario
9
3+0+0+3
6
1:01:53.7
+8:29.2
74
BOCHARNIKOV Sergey
21
2+0+2+2
6
1:01:56.3
+8:31.8
75
ZAHKNA Rene
68
2+1+0+0
3
1:02:00.8
+8:36.3
76
YALIOTNAU Raman
104
2+3+1+1
7
1:02:09.8
+8:45.3
77
OBLAK Lenart
97
2+0+0+1
3
1:02:28.3
+9:03.8
78
SEMAKOV Vladimir
23
1+1+3+0
5
1:02:28.8
+9:04.3
79
LUSA Daumants
76
0+0+1+0
1
1:02:29.3
+9:04.8
80
PODKORYTOV Vassiliy
94
1+0+1+0
2
1:02:30.7
+9:06.2
81
KAZAR Matej
46
1+2+1+1
5
1:02:45.5
+9:21.0
82
TKALENKO Ruslan
71
0+1+0+4
5
1:02:59.6
+9:35.1
83
AGGELIS APOSTOLOS
82
2+1+0+1
4
1:03:00.2
+9:35.7
84
GRONMAN Tuomas
12
1+0+0+1
2
1:03:07.6
+9:43.1
85
ROESCH Michael
35
1+2+2+0
5
1:03:14.1
+9:49.6
86
Jaroslav
105
1+2+0+1
4
1:03:25.2
+10:00.7
87
STROLIA Vytautas
96
1+3+0+1
5
1:03:28.9
+10:04.4
88
BRUNNER Peter
95
2+1+0+1
4
1:03:29.2
+10:04.7
89
SEPPALA Tero
57
2+1+1+2
6
1:03:38.2
+10:13.7
90
GUZIK Grzegorz
75
4+1+1+0
6
1:03:38.9
+10:14.4
91
SIMA Michal
84
2+1+1+1
5
1:03:55.7
+10:31.2
92
CRNKOVIC Kresimir
63
1+2+2+1
6
1:03:56.7
+10:32.2
93
SZCZUREK Lukasz
50
1+3+0+2
6
1:04:00.9
+10:36.4
94
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej
106
2+1+2+1
6
1:04:02.5
+10:38.0
95
WIESTNER Serafin
39
0+2+0+2
4
1:04:12.4
+10:47.9
96
VITENKO Vladislav
103
3+0+1+2
6
1:04:19.4
+10:54.9
97
ZHIRNYY Alexander
86
2+1+2+1
6
1:04:21.4
+10:56.9
98
CHEPELIN Vladimir
32
2+2+2+2
8
1:04:32.8
+11:08.3
98
PUCHIANU Cornel
49
0+2+2+4
8
1:04:32.8
+11:08.3
100
KOIV Kauri
48
1+1+1+2
5
1:04:44.8
+11:20.3
101
DIXON Scott
56
0+1+1+1
3
1:04:55.0
+11:30.5
102
VARABEI Maksim
51
1+1+1+3
6
1:05:09.3
+11:44.8
103
MESOTITSCH Daniel
14
0+4+1+2
7
1:05:12.0
+11:47.5
104
KIM Jongmin
61
2+0+2+1
5
1:05:38.6
+12:14.1
105
SINAPOV Anton
60
2+2+2+2
8
1:07:08.5
+13:44.0
106
BRAUN Maxim
77
1+1+0+3
5
1:07:20.9
+13:56.4
107
HODZIC Edin
62
1+2+2+1
6
1:10:04.5
+16:40.0
108
KIM Yonggyu
89
3+3+3+1
10
1:10:10.2
+16:45.7
#
Name
Score
1
VITTOZZI Lisa
1091
2
JEANMONNOT Lou
1068
3
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
1044
4
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
1025
5
SIMON Julia
994
6
HAECKI GROSS Lena
853
7
OEBERG Elvira Karin
829
8
VOIGT Vanessa
631
9
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
629
10
HETTICH-WALZ Janina
543
Overall ranking
Tweets by biathloncomua
BOE Johannes Thingnes
MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra
DZHIMA Yuliia
DUDCHENKO Anton
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
SIMON Julia
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
BLASHKO Darya
PRYMA Artem
BILOSYUK Olena
WIERER Dorothea
VITTOZZI Lisa
KRYVONOS Anna
OEBERG Hanna
TSYMBAL Bogdan
All profiles