World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Oestersund - 2017/2018


   2017-12-01 World Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 HERRMANN Denise 24 0+1 1 19:54.8 0.0
2 BRAISAZ Justine 10 0+0 0 20:10.0 +15.2
3 DZHIMA Yuliia 11 0+0 0 20:14.4 +19.6
4 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve 81 0+0 0 20:19.1 +24.3
5 VITTOZZI Lisa 26 0+0 0 20:19.3 +24.5
6 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 5 0+1 1 20:20.8 +26.0
7 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 34 0+0 0 20:21.3 +26.5
8 VITKOVA Veronika 1 0+0 0 20:30.7 +35.9
9 WIERER Dorothea 20 1+0 1 20:33.2 +38.4
10 HILDEBRAND Franziska 18 0+0 0 20:35.4 +40.6
11 HAECKI Lena 9 0+2 2 20:38.1 +43.3
12 SKARDINO Nadezhda 44 0+0 0 20:40.4 +45.6
13 VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKO Galina 30 0+0 0 20:42.1 +47.3
14 HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren 40 1+1 2 20:45.7 +50.9
15 KUZMINA Anastasia 17 0+2 2 20:49.3 +54.5
16 HINZ Vanessa 91 1+0 1 20:52.7 +57.9
17 BESCOND Anais 3 1+0 1 20:56.8 +1:02.0
18 FENNE Hilde 23 1+1 2 20:57.7 +1:02.9
19 GUZIK Krystyna 94 0+0 0 20:59.7 +1:04.9
20 NOWAKOWSKA Weronika 57 0+1 1 21:03.7 +1:08.9
21 SEMERENKO Vita 74 1+0 1 21:04.6 +1:09.8
22 SEMERENKO Valj 28 1+0 1 21:05.1 +1:10.3
23 DORIN HABERT Marie 38 0+1 1 21:05.7 +1:10.9
24 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 7 0+1 1 21:08.4 +1:13.6
25 NILSSON Emma 87 0+0 0 21:09.3 +1:14.5
26 EDER Mari 13 0+1 1 21:10.5 +1:15.7
27 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 72 0+1 1 21:10.8 +1:16.0
28 BILOSYUK Olena 36 1+1 2 21:11.4 +1:16.6
29 RANSOM Julia 35 0+0 0 21:11.7 +1:16.9
30 HOEGBERG Elisabeth 48 0+0 0 21:13.6 +1:18.8
31 GWIZDON Magdalena 33 1+0 1 21:14.7 +1:19.9
32 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 15 0+1 1 21:16.3 +1:21.5
33 PISAREVA Nadzeya 89 0+0 0 21:16.4 +1:21.6
34 MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 21 1+0 1 21:17.5 +1:22.7
35 SLIVKO Victoria 37 0+0 0 21:20.7 +1:25.9
36 AVVAKUMOVA Ekaterina 42 1+0 1 21:24.7 +1:29.9
36 GASPARIN Selina 45 1+1 2 21:24.7 +1:29.9
38 AKIMOVA Tatiana 16 0+1 1 21:25.0 +1:30.2
39 RUNGGALDIER Alexia 46 0+0 0 21:26.4 +1:31.6
40 PERSSON Linn 76 1+0 1 21:28.4 +1:33.6
41 PREUSS Franziska 19 1+1 2 21:29.8 +1:35.0
42 BRORSSON Mona 39 1+1 2 21:31.5 +1:36.7
43 YORDANOVA Emilia 61 0+0 0 21:32.1 +1:37.3
44 MAGNUSSON Anna 27 1+1 2 21:33.0 +1:38.2
44 HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika 50 0+1 1 21:33.0 +1:38.2
46 CRAWFORD Rosanna 53 1+0 1 21:36.4 +1:41.6
47 ERZEN Anja 85 1+0 1 21:39.4 +1:44.6
48 ZHANG Yan 56 0+0 0 21:39.9 +1:45.1
49 TANG Jialin 4 0+0 0 21:48.3 +1:53.5
50 MIRONOVA Svetlana 104 1+2 3 21:52.2 +1:57.4
51 GASPARIN Elisa 59 1+0 1 21:52.9 +1:58.1
52 ECKHOFF Tiril 14 1+3 4 21:54.0 +1:59.2
53 LESHCHENKO Iryna 32 1+1 2 21:54.4 +1:59.6
53 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 52 1+0 1 21:54.4 +1:59.6
55 SANFILIPPO Federica 82 1+1 2 21:56.7 +2:01.9
56 NICOLAISEN Kaia Woeien 49 2+0 2 21:57.1 +2:02.3
57 POJE Urska 101 0+1 1 21:58.0 +2:03.2
58 VIROLAYNEN Daria 51 0+2 2 21:59.9 +2:05.1
59 YURKEVICH Darya 71 1+0 1 22:05.1 +2:10.3
60 BANKES Megan 88 0+1 1 22:05.7 +2:10.9
61 HORCHLER Karolin 63 1+1 2 22:06.4 +2:11.6
62 FROLINA Anna 6 1+3 4 22:11.2 +2:16.4
63 MAEDA Sari 83 2+1 3 22:11.8 +2:17.0
64 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 25 1+2 3 22:13.1 +2:18.3
65 AYMONIER Celia 22 3+2 5 22:14.5 +2:19.7
66 BENDIKA Baiba 31 0+2 2 22:14.9 +2:20.1
67 JOHANIDESOVA Lea 95 0+0 0 22:15.4 +2:20.6
68 TALIHARM Johanna 80 2+1 3 22:19.6 +2:24.8
69 TOFALVI Eva 69 0+1 1 22:20.7 +2:25.9
70 FIALKOVA Paulina 43 1+3 4 22:22.2 +2:27.4
71 KLIMINA-USANOVA Darya 8 0+3 3 22:24.0 +2:29.2
72 CHARVATOVA Lucie 55 3+1 4 22:24.6 +2:29.8
73 PETRENKO Iryna 102 1+1 2 22:25.7 +2:30.9
74 FIALKOVA Ivona 70 1+3 4 22:26.2 +2:31.4
75 EGAN Clare 29 1+2 3 22:27.0 +2:32.2
76 POLTORANINA Olga 64 1+1 2 22:27.5 +2:32.7
77 CADURISCH Irene 92 0+3 3 22:28.4 +2:33.6
78 PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria 73 0+0 0 22:31.7 +2:36.9
79 DUNKLEE Susan 12 2+3 5 22:32.2 +2:37.4
80 POLIAKOVA Terezia 90 0+1 1 22:34.5 +2:39.7
81 OJA Regina 86 0+1 1 22:35.5 +2:40.7
82 SCHWAIGER Julia 47 1+1 2 22:39.8 +2:45.0
83 MARKKANEN Sanna 96 0+0 0 22:42.7 +2:47.9
84 RIEDER Christina 68 2+0 2 22:44.7 +2:49.9
85 MUN Ji-Hee 58 0+3 3 22:49.0 +2:54.2
86 PAULAUSKAITE Natalija 93 0+1 1 22:54.0 +2:59.2
87 MINKKINEN Suvi 65 1+1 2 22:54.5 +2:59.7
88 POPOVA Stefani 99 0+2 2 22:54.6 +2:59.8
89 DREISSIGACKER Emily 79 0+2 2 22:56.0 +3:01.2
90 RASIMOVICIUTE Diana 62 2+1 3 22:57.4 +3:02.6
91 JISLOVA Jessica 84 0+3 3 23:01.1 +3:06.3
92 ZDOUC Dunja 2 0+1 1 23:01.4 +3:06.6
93 LUNDER Emma 66 1+2 3 23:02.3 +3:07.5
94 NYCHYPORENKO Anastasiya 60 0+1 1 23:07.8 +3:13.0
95 KOCERGINA Natalija 78 0+3 3 23:18.1 +3:23.3
96 LIGHTFOOT Amanda 75 4+1 5 23:20.5 +3:25.7
97 PISCORAN Luminita 103 1+3 4 23:21.3 +3:26.5
98 SZOCS Emoke 77 1+0 1 23:23.8 +3:29.0
99 SUZUKI Rina 98 1+2 3 23:27.5 +3:32.7
100 LEHTLA Kadri 97 0+2 2 23:37.9 +3:43.1
101 BELCHENKO Yelizaveta 100 1+2 3 23:52.6 +3:57.8
102 STOIANOVA Desislava 67 4+2 6 23:55.9 +4:01.1
103 RAIKOVA Alina 41 2+2 4 24:16.5 +4:21.7
DNF DOMRACHEVA Darya 54 1+3 4
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya