World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Oestersund - 2017/2018


   2017-12-02 World Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 BOE Tarjei 94 0+1 1 22:40.6 0.0
2 FOURCADE Martin 13 1+0 1 22:41.3 +0.7
3 LESSER Erik 22 0+1 1 22:44.3 +3.7
4 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 19 0+1 1 22:53.9 +13.3
5 SCHEMPP Simon 45 0+1 1 22:55.6 +15.0
6 DOLDER Mario 29 0+0 0 22:56.6 +16.0
7 LINDSTRÖM Fredrik 43 0+0 0 22:57.3 +16.7
8 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 44 0+1 1 23:03.2 +22.6
9 KÜHN Johannes 70 0+1 1 23:04.0 +23.4
10 FAK Jakov 57 1+0 1 23:14.9 +34.3
11 BOE Johannes Thingnes 28 3+0 3 23:15.0 +34.4
12 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 12 0+1 1 23:16.2 +35.6
13 LAPSHIN Timofey 34 0+0 0 23:17.5 +36.9
14 EDER Simon 49 0+1 1 23:17.7 +37.1
15 FOURCADE Simon 81 0+1 1 23:20.5 +39.9
16 GOW Scott 24 0+0 0 23:22.0 +41.4
17 BABIKOV Anton 20 0+1 1 23:22.1 +41.5
18 WEGER Benjamin 46 1+0 1 23:22.4 +41.8
19 BEATRIX Jean Guillaume 18 0+1 1 23:24.8 +44.2
20 NELIN Jesper 80 1+0 1 23:24.9 +44.3
21 EBERHARD Julian 32 2+1 3 23:29.0 +48.4
22 BAILEY Lowell 35 0+0 0 23:30.4 +49.8
23 HOFER Lukas 39 0+2 2 23:34.2 +53.6
24 SMITH Nathan 103 0+0 0 23:34.9 +54.3
25 SHIPULIN Anton 26 1+0 1 23:36.4 +55.8
26 GOW Christian 1 0+0 0 23:38.7 +58.1
27 LOGINOV Alexandr 69 0+1 1 23:39.4 +58.8
28 PEIFFER Arnd 50 0+2 2 23:42.5 +1:01.9
29 BIRKELAND Lars Helge 77 1+1 2 23:45.1 +1:04.5
30 DOLL Benedikt 64 2+1 3 23:45.4 +1:04.8
31 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 36 0+1 1 23:46.6 +1:06.0
32 ELISEEV Matvey 88 0+1 1 23:47.5 +1:06.9
33 YALIOTNAU Raman 54 0+2 2 23:49.6 +1:09.0
34 ZAHKNA Rene 87 0+0 0 23:50.6 +1:10.0
35 TSVETKOV Maxim 23 1+0 1 23:51.6 +1:11.0
36 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 14 2+0 2 23:52.2 +1:11.6
37 JACQUELIN Emilien 107 0+1 1 23:52.3 +1:11.7
38 SLESINGR Michal 30 0+1 1 23:54.6 +1:14.0
39 DESTHIEUX Simon 25 0+3 3 23:55.4 +1:14.8
40 BORMOLINI Thomas 63 0+1 1 23:59.9 +1:19.3
41 L'ABEE-LUND Henrik 7 2+1 3 24:01.5 +1:20.9
42 Klemen 38 1+2 3 24:03.8 +1:23.2
43 KRCMAR Michal 31 1+1 2 24:07.9 +1:27.3
44 MORAVEC Ondrej 75 0+2 2 24:09.9 +1:29.3
45 KRUPCIK Tomaas 11 1+0 1 24:13.7 +1:33.1
46 WIESTNER Serafin 8 1+1 2 24:14.4 +1:33.8
47 NAWRATH Philipp 93 0+2 2 24:15.3 +1:34.7
48 ROESCH Michael 33 0+2 2 24:16.6 +1:36.0
49 ERMITS Kalev 72 2+0 2 24:17.6 +1:37.0
50 PRYMA Artem 42 1+1 2 24:20.0 +1:39.4
51 KAZAR Matej 15 1+1 2 24:22.1 +1:41.5
52 BURKE Tim 21 3+0 3 24:22.9 +1:42.3
53 PUCHIANU Cornel 16 0+2 2 24:24.2 +1:43.6
54 DRINOVEC Mitja 59 0+0 0 24:24.8 +1:44.2
55 GARANICHEV Evgeniy 9 0+3 3 24:25.5 +1:44.9
55 GREEN Brendan 71 1+1 2 24:25.5 +1:44.9
57 STROLIA Vytautas 91 2+0 2 24:25.7 +1:45.1
58 LEITNER Felix 85 0+2 2 24:26.6 +1:46.0
59 GERDJIKOV Dimitar 67 0+1 1 24:27.3 +1:46.7
60 VARABEI Maksim 102 1+1 2 24:27.8 +1:47.2
61 SEMAKOV Vladimir 68 0+1 1 24:32.4 +1:51.8
62 WINDISCH Dominik 41 3+1 4 24:34.2 +1:53.6
63 HIIDENSALO Olli 76 0+2 2 24:34.4 +1:53.8
64 OTCENAS Martin 78 0+2 2 24:37.6 +1:57.0
65 FAUR Remus 40 0+1 1 24:40.9 +2:00.3
66 NORDGREN Leif 4 1+1 2 24:44.5 +2:03.9
67 SEMENOV Serhiy 17 3+0 3 24:44.7 +2:04.1
68 Jaroslav 101 0+2 2 24:45.2 +2:04.6
69 MESOTITSCH Daniel 37 0+2 2 24:45.9 +2:05.3
70 BOCHARNIKOV Sergey 48 1+2 3 24:48.0 +2:07.4
71 SINAPOV Anton 96 1+2 3 24:50.3 +2:09.7
72 WAEGER Lorenz 5 0+2 2 24:50.9 +2:10.3
73 FINELLO Jeremy 97 1+1 2 24:51.5 +2:10.9
74 BRUNNER Peter 105 0+1 1 24:51.6 +2:11.0
75 PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 10 0+4 4 24:54.0 +2:13.4
76 TACHIZAKI Mikito 53 1+1 2 25:00.0 +2:19.4
77 DOVZAN Miha 95 1+2 3 25:01.0 +2:20.4
78 JANIK Mateusz 92 1+0 1 25:02.0 +2:21.4
79 YEREMIN Roman 62 1+3 4 25:03.0 +2:22.4
80 KOIV Kauri 3 0+1 1 25:08.5 +2:27.9
81 SEPPALA Tero 65 1+3 4 25:09.2 +2:28.6
82 DOHERTY Sean 58 2+1 3 25:09.3 +2:28.7
83 KOBONOKI Tsukasa 104 1+2 3 25:10.5 +2:29.9
84 CHEPELIN Vladimir 2 1+3 4 25:12.3 +2:31.7
85 CRNKOVIC Kresimir 79 1+2 3 25:15.8 +2:35.2
86 SZCZUREK Lukasz 73 1+1 2 25:16.2 +2:35.6
87 MUIZNIEKS Oskars 82 1+2 3 25:20.7 +2:40.1
88 SIMA Michal 108 1+2 3 25:23.2 +2:42.6
89 KAUKENAS Tomas 27 0+3 3 25:24.4 +2:43.8
90 GUZIK Grzegorz 56 1+2 3 25:29.8 +2:49.2
91 JAEGER Martin 60 1+3 4 25:31.5 +2:50.9
92 KIM Jongmin 52 0+1 1 25:34.8 +2:54.2
93 TKALENKO Ruslan 86 2+2 4 25:38.8 +2:58.2
94 SCHOMMER Paul 90 1+3 4 25:44.8 +3:04.2
95 DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 55 0+3 3 25:46.3 +3:05.7
96 VITENKO Vladislav 99 3+0 3 25:48.2 +3:07.6
97 ILIEV Vladimir 51 2+4 6 25:53.9 +3:13.3
98 HASILLA Tomas 47 1+4 5 25:55.3 +3:14.7
99 PONSILUOMA Martin 106 3+0 3 25:55.9 +3:15.3
100 BUTA George 74 2+2 4 25:56.2 +3:15.6
101 PODKORYTOV Vassiliy 98 0+2 2 25:59.1 +3:18.5
102 DIXON Scott 83 2+1 3 26:17.7 +3:37.1
103 PANTOV Anton 61 2+1 3 26:18.2 +3:37.6
104 LOUKKAANHUHTA Mikko 100 1+3 4 26:23.0 +3:42.4
105 PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs 89 3+2 5 26:54.6 +4:14.0
106 AGGELIS APOSTOLOS 66 4+1 5 26:56.9 +4:16.3
107 HODZIC Edin 84 2+2 4 27:48.8 +5:08.2
DNS ANEV Krasimir 6 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya