World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Oestersund - 2017/2018


   2017-12-03 World Cup, Women 10 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 HERRMANN Denise 1 0+0+2+0 2 30:02.7 0.0
2 BRAISAZ Justine 2 0+0+0+0 0 30:28.5 +25.8
3 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 7 0+1+0+1 2 30:50.7 +48.0
4 VITTOZZI Lisa 5 0+1+0+0 1 31:11.8 +1:09.1
5 HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren 14 0+1+0+1 2 31:19.5 +1:16.8
6 SKARDINO Nadezhda 12 0+0+0+0 0 31:22.3 +1:19.6
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 6 0+2+1+1 4 31:31.6 +1:28.9
8 HINZ Vanessa 16 1+0+0+0 1 31:31.8 +1:29.1
9 BILOSYUK Olena 28 1+0+0+0 1 31:42.7 +1:40.0
10 VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKO Galina 13 0+0+0+1 1 31:44.5 +1:41.8
11 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 27 0+2+0+0 2 31:51.2 +1:48.5
12 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 24 0+1+0+0 1 31:53.5 +1:50.8
13 WIERER Dorothea 9 1+0+0+3 4 31:53.7 +1:51.0
14 DORIN HABERT Marie 23 0+0+1+0 1 31:53.8 +1:51.1
15 FENNE Hilde 18 1+1+0+1 3 32:00.9 +1:58.2
16 SEMERENKO Valj 22 0+0+0+0 0 32:05.5 +2:02.8
17 HAECKI Lena 11 1+2+0+1 4 32:15.4 +2:12.7
18 SEMERENKO Vita 21 0+1+1+1 3 32:21.1 +2:18.4
19 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve 4 1+2+0+1 4 32:26.2 +2:23.5
20 VITKOVA Veronika 8 1+3+1+0 5 32:36.2 +2:33.5
21 DZHIMA Yuliia 3 1+3+0+1 5 32:42.8 +2:40.1
22 LESHCHENKO Iryna 53 0+1+0+0 1 32:43.6 +2:40.9
23 RANSOM Julia 29 0+0+1+1 2 32:50.8 +2:48.1
24 BESCOND Anais 17 2+1+1+1 5 32:54.1 +2:51.4
25 MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 34 0+2+0+0 2 32:55.8 +2:53.1
26 PREUSS Franziska 41 1+1+0+1 3 33:04.1 +3:01.4
27 AKIMOVA Tatiana 38 0+0+1+1 2 33:04.6 +3:01.9
28 GUZIK Krystyna 19 1+1+2+0 4 33:04.6 +3:01.9
29 NOWAKOWSKA Weronika 20 0+0+2+2 4 33:16.5 +3:13.8
30 EDER Mari 26 1+1+0+2 4 33:16.9 +3:14.2
31 RUNGGALDIER Alexia 39 0+0+1+0 1 33:17.1 +3:14.4
32 GWIZDON Magdalena 31 1+0+2+1 4 33:18.7 +3:16.0
33 GASPARIN Selina 37 0+2+1+0 3 33:19.8 +3:17.1
34 SLIVKO Victoria 35 0+0+2+1 3 33:20.4 +3:17.7
35 HILDEBRAND Franziska 10 0+1+0+1 2 33:22.8 +3:20.1
36 KUZMINA Anastasia 15 1+4+1+1 7 33:24.2 +3:21.5
37 MAGNUSSON Anna 44 1+0+0+1 2 33:24.5 +3:21.8
38 TANG Jialin 49 0+0+0+1 1 33:30.9 +3:28.2
39 NILSSON Emma 25 1+0+2+0 3 33:33.6 +3:30.9
40 BRORSSON Mona 42 0+1+1+1 3 33:34.3 +3:31.6
41 ECKHOFF Tiril 52 2+1+0+2 5 33:41.7 +3:39.0
42 PERSSON Linn 40 2+0+1+0 3 33:44.1 +3:41.4
43 MIRONOVA Svetlana 50 1+0+2+0 3 33:44.1 +3:41.4
44 HOEGBERG Elisabeth 30 0+0+1+2 3 33:45.0 +3:42.3
45 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 32 2+1+1+0 4 33:58.4 +3:55.7
46 NICOLAISEN Kaia Woeien 56 0+1+1+0 2 34:04.2 +4:01.5
47 YURKEVICH Darya 59 0+0+0+1 1 34:20.3 +4:17.6
48 PISAREVA Nadzeya 33 0+1+0+2 3 34:29.3 +4:26.6
49 HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika 45 2+1+1+0 4 34:35.9 +4:33.2
50 POJE Urska 57 0+1+2+1 4 35:05.1 +5:02.4
51 YORDANOVA Emilia 43 1+0+1+2 4 35:14.3 +5:11.6
52 CRAWFORD Rosanna 46 0+3+1+2 6 35:27.8 +5:25.1
53 AVVAKUMOVA Ekaterina 36 0+1+2+2 5 35:39.0 +5:36.3
54 SANFILIPPO Federica 55 0+2+3+1 6 35:43.9 +5:41.2
55 ZHANG Yan 48 0+0+1+2 3 35:45.7 +5:43.0
56 VIROLAYNEN Daria 58 1+0+3+2 6 35:59.0 +5:56.3
57 GASPARIN Elisa 51 0+2+1+1 4 36:49.9 +6:47.2
58 ERZEN Anja 47 2+1+4+2 9 37:13.3 +7:10.6
LAP BANKES Megan 60 3+1+1 0
DNS CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 54 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya