World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 581
2 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 484
3 JACQUELIN Emilien 470
4 BOE Tarjei 404
5 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 378
6 LOGINOV Alexandr 377
7 SMOLSKI Anton 359
8 DESTHIEUX Simon 345
9 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 344
10 BOE Johannes Thingnes 343
Overall ranking
Last photo
PRYMA Artem<br>PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro<br>DUDCHENKO Anton
PRYMA Artem
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
DUDCHENKO Anton
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Junior Open European Championships, Pokljuka
2022-01-19 10:30 (CET)
Junior Women 12.5 km Individual

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Antholz-Anterselva
2022-01-20 14:15 (CET)
Men 20 km Individual



Hochfilzen - 2017/2018


   2017-12-09 World Cup, Men 12.5 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1 2+0+1+0 3 36:41.1 0.0
2 FAK Jakov 3 0+0+1+0 1 37:39.9 +58.8
3 FOURCADE Martin 2 1+0+1+3 5 37:51.1 +1:10.0
4 SCHEMPP Simon 4 3+1+0+0 4 37:51.6 +1:10.5
5 BOE Tarjei 14 1+0+1+0 2 37:53.0 +1:11.9
6 TSVETKOV Maxim 20 1+0+0+0 1 37:53.4 +1:12.3
7 HOFER Lukas 15 1+0+1+1 3 38:11.3 +1:30.2
8 L'ABEE-LUND Henrik 5 0+0+3+1 4 38:16.2 +1:35.1
9 SHIPULIN Anton 9 1+0+1+0 2 38:19.7 +1:38.6
10 BIRKELAND Lars Helge 13 2+0+0+1 3 38:23.3 +1:42.2
11 EBERHARD Julian 11 3+0+0+1 4 38:35.5 +1:54.4
12 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 38 1+0+0+2 3 38:41.1 +2:00.0
13 PEIFFER Arnd 6 0+0+4+0 4 38:41.2 +2:00.1
14 DESTHIEUX Simon 21 1+1+1+1 4 38:41.4 +2:00.3
15 LESSER Erik 8 1+1+3+1 6 38:42.7 +2:01.6
16 LINDSTRÖM Fredrik 44 1+0+0+0 1 38:43.6 +2:02.5
17 DOHERTY Sean 23 1+0+1+0 2 38:53.9 +2:12.8
18 PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 12 1+1+1+1 4 38:54.3 +2:13.2
19 ELISEEV Matvey 17 1+1+0+1 3 38:58.9 +2:17.8
20 BABIKOV Anton 30 1+0+0+1 2 39:02.2 +2:21.1
21 NELIN Jesper 32 1+2+1+0 4 39:04.0 +2:22.9
22 WEGER Benjamin 7 0+2+3+1 6 39:10.8 +2:29.7
23 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 18 2+0+2+2 6 39:15.2 +2:34.1
24 BEATRIX Jean Guillaume 39 0+0+1+0 1 39:16.8 +2:35.7
25 KRCMAR Michal 26 0+0+2+1 3 39:17.4 +2:36.3
26 GARANICHEV Evgeniy 57 0+0+2+1 3 39:19.5 +2:38.4
27 DOLL Benedikt 47 1+1+2+0 4 39:25.1 +2:44.0
28 EDER Simon 35 1+1+2+0 4 39:30.8 +2:49.7
29 NAWRATH Philipp 10 2+1+1+0 4 39:32.7 +2:51.6
30 BORMOLINI Thomas 41 1+0+0+3 4 39:42.9 +3:01.8
31 SMITH Nathan 19 1+1+0+1 3 39:43.3 +3:02.2
32 ROESCH Michael 27 1+0+3+0 4 39:56.2 +3:15.1
33 GREEN Brendan 52 1+0+1+1 3 39:56.8 +3:15.7
34 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 42 0+1+3+0 4 39:57.5 +3:16.4
35 TKALENKO Ruslan 37 0+1+0+2 3 40:01.7 +3:20.6
36 BAILEY Lowell 53 0+2+1+0 3 40:01.7 +3:20.6
37 Klemen 22 1+1+3+0 5 40:11.1 +3:30.0
38 STROLIA Vytautas 50 0+0+1+1 2 40:13.4 +3:32.3
39 FINELLO Jeremy 49 1+1+1+0 3 40:16.3 +3:35.2
40 SLESINGR Michal 46 0+2+0+1 3 40:16.9 +3:35.8
41 KÜHN Johannes 24 2+1+2+2 7 40:16.9 +3:35.8
42 SEPPALA Tero 25 1+1+3+2 7 40:32.5 +3:51.4
43 MORAVEC Ondrej 34 0+1+3+1 5 40:37.1 +3:56.0
44 LOGINOV Alexandr 29 0+2+1+3 6 40:43.2 +4:02.1
45 DOVZAN Miha 40 1+0+0+1 2 40:57.3 +4:16.2
46 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 28 2+1+2+0 5 41:03.6 +4:22.5
47 VACLAVIK Adam 59 2+1+3+1 7 41:47.5 +5:06.4
48 GOW Scott 43 1+1+3+2 7 41:49.5 +5:08.4
49 GOW Christian 54 2+0+1+2 5 41:54.8 +5:13.7
50 LESSING Roland 31 2+1+2+1 6 42:00.7 +5:19.6
51 KAZAR Matej 60 0+0+4+1 5 42:02.4 +5:21.3
52 MUIZNIEKS Oskars 51 1+1+2+2 6 42:08.4 +5:27.3
53 SEMENOV Serhiy 55 0+0+2+1 3 42:15.6 +5:34.5
54 CHENAL Thierry 45 3+1+1+2 7 42:27.8 +5:46.7
55 TACHIZAKI Mikito 33 1+0+2+3 6 42:32.0 +5:50.9
56 MESOTITSCH Daniel 56 0+3+1+1 5 42:44.3 +6:03.2
57 FAUR Remus 48 1+2+0+1 4 43:07.2 +6:26.1
DNS LAPSHIN Timofey 16 0
DNS SEMAKOV Vladimir 36 0
DNS JACQUELIN Emilien 58 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 651
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 563
3 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 499
4 OEBERG Hanna 482
5 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 451
6 SOLA Hanna 407
7 BESCOND Anais 371
8 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 359
9 DAVIDOVA Marketa 334
10 WIERER Dorothea 330
Overall ranking


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna