World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Hochfilzen - 2017/2018


   2017-12-09 World Cup, Women 10 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 KUZMINA Anastasia 2 1+0+0+0 1 34:31.2 0.0
2 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 6 1+0+0+1 2 34:41.4 +10.2
3 DOMRACHEVA Darya 1 0+0+1+0 1 34:43.0 +11.8
4 WIERER Dorothea 3 1+0+0+1 2 35:22.8 +51.6
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 13 1+0+0+0 1 35:29.4 +58.2
6 DZHIMA Yuliia 20 0+0+0+1 1 35:39.2 +1:08.0
7 AKIMOVA Tatiana 18 0+0+0+1 1 35:44.6 +1:13.4
8 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve 15 1+0+0+1 2 35:47.8 +1:16.6
9 LESHCHENKO Iryna 35 0+0+0+0 0 35:50.6 +1:19.4
10 DAHLMEIER Laura 16 1+0+0+0 1 36:03.6 +1:32.4
11 VITKOVA Veronika 19 1+1+0+1 3 36:09.7 +1:38.5
12 HINZ Vanessa 27 0+0+0+1 1 36:14.4 +1:43.2
13 BESCOND Anais 7 2+0+0+2 4 36:20.3 +1:49.1
14 DORIN HABERT Marie 34 0+0+0+2 2 36:24.3 +1:53.1
15 PETRENKO Iryna 31 0+0+1+0 1 36:26.9 +1:55.7
16 SEMERENKO Vita 4 1+0+2+1 4 36:30.0 +1:58.8
17 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 5 0+1+2+0 3 36:31.0 +1:59.8
18 SEMERENKO Valj 17 0+0+2+0 2 36:34.9 +2:03.7
19 SKARDINO Nadezhda 26 1+0+0+1 2 36:35.3 +2:04.1
20 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 11 1+0+3+0 4 36:35.8 +2:04.6
21 VITTOZZI Lisa 14 1+0+1+1 3 36:35.8 +2:04.6
22 MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 24 1+1+0+0 2 36:44.1 +2:12.9
23 AYMONIER Celia 10 1+1+1+2 5 36:47.8 +2:16.6
24 NOWAKOWSKA Weronika 22 0+0+1+2 3 36:51.9 +2:20.7
25 HERRMANN Denise 28 1+1+1+2 5 36:53.7 +2:22.5
26 VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKO Galina 44 0+0+1+0 1 36:54.8 +2:23.6
27 LUNDER Emma 42 1+0+0+0 1 37:02.8 +2:31.6
28 HILDEBRAND Franziska 8 0+1+3+0 4 37:16.1 +2:44.9
29 TALIHARM Johanna 45 0+0+1+1 2 37:19.6 +2:48.4
30 GASPARIN Selina 21 2+2+0+0 4 37:22.0 +2:50.8
31 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 56 0+0+0+2 2 37:24.5 +2:53.3
32 HORCHLER Karolin 43 0+1+0+1 2 37:25.3 +2:54.1
33 GUZIK Krystyna 25 2+0+0+2 4 37:31.9 +3:00.7
34 FROLINA Anna 52 0+1+1+1 3 37:50.5 +3:19.3
35 BRAISAZ Justine 23 2+0+1+3 6 37:58.0 +3:26.8
36 FENNE Hilde 12 0+2+2+3 7 37:58.7 +3:27.5
37 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 39 1+1+1+1 4 38:03.0 +3:31.8
38 EDER Mari 40 0+0+3+1 4 38:05.7 +3:34.5
39 CRAWFORD Rosanna 49 1+1+1+1 4 38:15.5 +3:44.3
40 HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren 33 0+1+3+2 6 38:19.1 +3:47.9
41 GWIZDON Magdalena 37 2+0+1+1 4 38:22.4 +3:51.2
42 PODCHUFAROVA Olga 32 0+1+0+1 2 38:26.0 +3:54.8
43 AVVAKUMOVA Ekaterina 48 1+0+2+0 3 38:33.5 +4:02.3
44 FIALKOVA Ivona 60 1+0+1+1 3 38:35.5 +4:04.3
45 PERSSON Linn 54 1+0+0+1 2 38:36.7 +4:05.5
46 SANFILIPPO Federica 30 1+1+1+2 5 38:46.3 +4:15.1
47 CADURISCH Irene 47 1+2+1+1 5 38:48.3 +4:17.1
48 MAGNUSSON Anna 46 0+1+2+1 4 38:50.9 +4:19.7
49 TOMINGAS Tuuli 57 1+0+0+1 2 39:05.6 +4:34.4
50 DAVIDOVA Marketa 41 2+2+3+0 7 39:24.5 +4:53.3
51 ERZEN Anja 38 1+1+3+2 7 39:39.9 +5:08.7
52 ZDOUC Dunja 55 0+0+0+1 1 39:48.5 +5:17.3
53 EGAN Clare 36 2+2+2+1 7 39:52.8 +5:21.6
54 LIGHTFOOT Amanda 53 0+2+0+3 5 40:00.9 +5:29.7
55 MIRONOVA Svetlana 9 3+3+1+1 8 40:17.9 +5:46.7
56 RAIKOVA Alina 51 1+1+1+2 5 41:08.5 +6:37.3
DNF FIALKOVA Paulina 50 2+3 0
DNS HAUSER Lisa Theresa 29 0
DNS HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika 58 0
DNS GASPARIN Elisa 59 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya