World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Hochfilzen - 2017/2018


   2017-12-10 World Cup, Women 4x6 km Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Germany 1 0+9 1:14:36.4 0.0
HINZ Vanessa 0+1 0+1
HILDEBRAND Franziska 0+2 0+2
HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren 0+1 0+0
DAHLMEIER Laura 0+1 0+1
2 Ukraine 3 0+5 1:15:21.3 +44.9
SEMERENKO Vita 0+1 0+0
DZHIMA Yuliia 0+0 0+0
SEMERENKO Valj 0+1 0+1
BILOSYUK Olena 0+1 0+1
3 France 2 2+13 1:15:40.9 +1:04.5
DORIN HABERT Marie 0+1 2+3
AYMONIER Celia 0+2 0+2
BRAISAZ Justine 0+2 0+1
BESCOND Anais 0+1 0+1
4 Russia 9 0+9 1:15:45.4 +1:09.0
SLIVKO Victoria 0+0 0+2
AKIMOVA Tatiana 0+0 0+3
STARYKH Irina 0+1 0+1
YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 0+1 0+1
5 Switzerland 11 2+12 1:16:02.1 +1:25.7
GASPARIN Elisa 0+0 0+1
GASPARIN Selina 0+0 0+3
HAECKI Lena 0+2 0+1
CADURISCH Irene 2+3 0+2
6 Czech Republic 5 1+12 1:16:10.5 +1:34.1
PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 0+1 0+3
JISLOVA Jessica 0+2 1+3
DAVIDOVA Marketa 0+0 0+1
VITKOVA Veronika 0+0 0+2
7 Belarus 8 2+6 1:16:18.6 +1:42.2
SKARDINO Nadezhda 0+0 0+1
LESHCHENKO Iryna 0+0 2+3
PISAREVA Nadzeya 0+0 0+1
DOMRACHEVA Darya 0+0 0+1
8 Sweden 7 0+9 1:16:19.0 +1:42.6
PERSSON Linn 0+0 0+1
OEBERG Hanna 0+0 0+0
BRORSSON Mona 0+3 0+3
MAGNUSSON Anna 0+2 0+0
9 Canada 13 0+9 1:17:08.0 +2:31.6
LUNDER Emma 0+1 0+1
CRAWFORD Rosanna 0+1 0+0
BANKES Megan 0+2 0+1
RANSOM Julia 0+0 0+3
10 Japan 16 0+9 1:18:37.2 +4:00.8
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 0+0 0+1
MAEDA Sari 0+3 0+0
TANAKA Yurie 0+0 0+2
SUZUKI Rina 0+1 0+2
11 Kazakstan 12 1+10 1:18:40.7 +4:04.3
RAIKOVA Alina 0+0 0+2
VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKO Galina 0+1 0+2
KLIMINA-USANOVA Darya 1+3 0+1
POLTORANINA Olga 0+0 0+1
12 Italy 6 3+18 1:19:49.2 +5:12.8
RUNGGALDIER Alexia 0+2 0+2
WIERER Dorothea 0+2 0+1
SANFILIPPO Federica 0+2 2+3
VITTOZZI Lisa 0+3 1+3
13 Norway 4 8+19 1:19:49.8 +5:13.4
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 0+2 0+2
FENNE Hilde 2+3 1+3
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve 2+3 2+3
OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 0+0 1+3
14 Poland 10 4+20 1:20:34.5 +5:58.1
GWIZDON Magdalena 0+3 0+3
HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika 0+2 0+1
NOWAKOWSKA Weronika 1+3 1+3
GUZIK Krystyna 0+2 2+3
15 South Korea 19 3+18 1:20:46.6 +6:10.2
FROLINA Anna 0+1 0+3
AVVAKUMOVA Ekaterina 0+3 0+2
MUN Ji-Hee 0+2 0+1
PARK Ji-Ae 2+3 1+3
16 Finland 17 2+15 Lapped
TOIVANEN Laura 1+3 0+3
EDER Mari 0+1 0+3
LEHTONEN Venla 1+3 0+2
MAKARAINEN Kaisa
17 Slovakia 14 6+11 Lapped
FIALKOVA Paulina 0+0 0+1
FIALKOVA Ivona 0+2 3+3
POLIAKOVA Terezia 0+2 3+3
KUZMINA Anastasia
18 Bulgaria 18 5+14 Lapped
YORDANOVA Emilia 0+0 1+3
STOIANOVA Desislava 0+3 3+3
POPOVA Stefani 0+2 1+3
KADEVA Daniela
19 Lithuania 20 3+11 Lapped
KOCERGINA Natalija 0+2 0+0
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana 0+0 2+3
PAULAUSKAITE Natalija 1+3 0+3
LESCINSKAITE Gabriele
20 Estonia 21 3+14 Lapped
LEHTLA Kadri 0+1 0+3
TALIHARM Johanna 1+3 0+3
TOMINGAS Tuuli 2+3 0+1
OJA Regina
DNS Austria 15
ZDOUC Dunja
INNERHOFER Katharina
RIEDER Christina
HOFFMANN Susanne
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya