World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Hochfilzen - 2017/2018


   2017-12-10 World Cup, Women 4x6 km Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Germany 1 0+9 1:14:36.4 0.0
HINZ Vanessa 0+1 0+1
HILDEBRAND Franziska 0+2 0+2
HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren 0+1 0+0
DAHLMEIER Laura 0+1 0+1
2 Ukraine 3 0+5 1:15:21.3 +44.9
SEMERENKO Vita 0+1 0+0
DZHIMA Yuliia 0+0 0+0
SEMERENKO Valj 0+1 0+1
BILOSYUK Olena 0+1 0+1
3 France 2 2+13 1:15:40.9 +1:04.5
DORIN HABERT Marie 0+1 2+3
AYMONIER Celia 0+2 0+2
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 0+2 0+1
BESCOND Anais 0+1 0+1
4 Russia 9 0+9 1:15:45.4 +1:09.0
SLIVKO Victoria 0+0 0+2
AKIMOVA Tatiana 0+0 0+3
STARYKH Irina 0+1 0+1
YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 0+1 0+1
5 Switzerland 11 2+12 1:16:02.1 +1:25.7
GASPARIN Elisa 0+0 0+1
GASPARIN Selina 0+0 0+3
HAECKI Lena 0+2 0+1
CADURISCH Irene 2+3 0+2
6 Czech Republic 5 1+12 1:16:10.5 +1:34.1
PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 0+1 0+3
JISLOVA Jessica 0+2 1+3
DAVIDOVA Marketa 0+0 0+1
VITKOVA Veronika 0+0 0+2
7 Belarus 8 2+6 1:16:18.6 +1:42.2
SKARDINO Nadezhda 0+0 0+1
LESHCHENKO Iryna 0+0 2+3
PISAREVA Nadzeya 0+0 0+1
DOMRACHEVA Darya 0+0 0+1
8 Sweden 7 0+9 1:16:19.0 +1:42.6
PERSSON Linn 0+0 0+1
OEBERG Hanna 0+0 0+0
BRORSSON Mona 0+3 0+3
MAGNUSSON Anna 0+2 0+0
9 Canada 13 0+9 1:17:08.0 +2:31.6
LUNDER Emma 0+1 0+1
CRAWFORD Rosanna 0+1 0+0
BANKES Megan 0+2 0+1
RANSOM Julia 0+0 0+3
10 Japan 16 0+9 1:18:37.2 +4:00.8
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 0+0 0+1
MAEDA Sari 0+3 0+0
TANAKA Yurie 0+0 0+2
SUZUKI Rina 0+1 0+2
11 Kazakstan 12 1+10 1:18:40.7 +4:04.3
RAIKOVA Alina 0+0 0+2
VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKO Galina 0+1 0+2
KLIMINA-USANOVA Darya 1+3 0+1
POLTORANINA Olga 0+0 0+1
12 Italy 6 3+18 1:19:49.2 +5:12.8
RUNGGALDIER Alexia 0+2 0+2
WIERER Dorothea 0+2 0+1
SANFILIPPO Federica 0+2 2+3
VITTOZZI Lisa 0+3 1+3
13 Norway 4 8+19 1:19:49.8 +5:13.4
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 0+2 0+2
FENNE Hilde 2+3 1+3
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve 2+3 2+3
OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 0+0 1+3
14 Poland 10 4+20 1:20:34.5 +5:58.1
GWIZDON Magdalena 0+3 0+3
HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika 0+2 0+1
NOWAKOWSKA Weronika 1+3 1+3
GUZIK Krystyna 0+2 2+3
15 South Korea 19 3+18 1:20:46.6 +6:10.2
FROLINA Anna 0+1 0+3
AVVAKUMOVA Ekaterina 0+3 0+2
MUN Ji-Hee 0+2 0+1
PARK Ji-Ae 2+3 1+3
16 Finland 17 2+15 Lapped
TOIVANEN Laura 1+3 0+3
EDER Mari 0+1 0+3
LEHTONEN Venla 1+3 0+2
MAKARAINEN Kaisa
17 Slovakia 14 6+11 Lapped
FIALKOVA Paulina 0+0 0+1
FIALKOVA Ivona 0+2 3+3
POLIAKOVA Terezia 0+2 3+3
KUZMINA Anastasia
18 Bulgaria 18 5+14 Lapped
YORDANOVA Emilia 0+0 1+3
STOIANOVA Desislava 0+3 3+3
POPOVA Stefani 0+2 1+3
KADEVA Daniela
19 Lithuania 20 3+11 Lapped
KOCERGINA Natalija 0+2 0+0
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana 0+0 2+3
PAULAUSKAITE Natalija 1+3 0+3
LESCINSKAITE Gabriele
20 Estonia 21 3+14 Lapped
LEHTLA Kadri 0+1 0+3
TALIHARM Johanna 1+3 0+3
TOMINGAS Tuuli 2+3 0+1
OJA Regina
DNS Austria 15
ZDOUC Dunja
INNERHOFER Katharina
RIEDER Christina
HOFFMANN Susanne
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna