World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Lenzerheide - 2017/2018


   2017-12-09 IBU Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 GUIGONNAT Antonin 39 0+1 1 24:54.3 0.0
2 GJERMUNDSHAUG Vegard 109 0+0 0 25:05.4 +11.1
3 GJESBAKK Fredrik 58 0+2 2 25:10.1 +15.8
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 43 0+1 1 25:13.1 +18.8
5 NENSETER Aslak 22 0+0 0 25:20.6 +26.3
6 TISHCHENKO Artem 26 0+0 0 25:30.4 +36.1
7 HOMBERG Niklas 21 0+0 0 25:33.8 +39.5
8 WILLEITNER Michael 42 0+1 1 25:34.2 +39.9
9 REES Roman 33 0+1 1 25:36.5 +42.2
10 ABASHEU Dzmitry 102 0+1 1 25:37.7 +43.4
11 KOMATZ David 13 0+0 0 25:40.6 +46.3
12 DUMONT Clement 65 0+0 0 25:41.4 +47.1
13 GROSSEGGER Sven 53 1+0 1 25:45.1 +50.8
14 TAMBORNINO Eligius 61 0+1 1 25:53.3 +59.0
15 ZOBEL David 77 1+0 1 25:55.6 +1:01.3
16 KRISTEJN Lukas 20 0+0 0 25:59.1 +1:04.8
17 BARTKO Simon 19 1+0 1 25:59.2 +1:04.9
18 SLEPOV Alexey 7 2+1 3 25:59.6 +1:05.3
19 CLAUDE Florent 37 1+1 2 26:03.1 +1:08.8
20 VOLKOV Alexey 66 1+1 2 26:08.6 +1:14.3
21 PASHCHENKO Petr 84 0+2 2 26:08.9 +1:14.6
22 CHEPELIN Vladimir 12 0+2 2 26:09.7 +1:15.4
23 AALVIK Erling 110 1+1 2 26:11.1 +1:16.8
24 Jaroslav 64 0+1 1 26:12.0 +1:17.7
25 ROERVIK Fredrik 40 0+2 2 26:12.9 +1:18.6
26 POP Gheorghe 6 0+0 0 26:13.4 +1:19.1
27 ZINI Saverio 70 0+1 1 26:15.6 +1:21.3
28 DAVIES Macx 85 0+1 1 26:16.5 +1:22.2
29 LATYPOV Eduard 63 0+2 2 26:22.2 +1:27.9
30 IVKO Maksym 115 0+0 0 26:22.9 +1:28.6
31 HOSEK Ondrej 73 0+0 0 26:25.7 +1:31.4
32 UNGUREANU Marius 78 0+0 0 26:28.6 +1:34.3
33 BEGUE Aristide 92 0+0 0 26:30.5 +1:36.2
34 KRUPCIK Matej 91 0+1 1 26:33.6 +1:39.3
35 SHOPIN Yury 94 1+0 1 26:35.8 +1:41.5
36 PLESSNITZER Kevin 117 0+1 1 26:37.4 +1:43.1
37 LANGER Thierry 11 1+2 3 26:46.8 +1:52.5
38 BRUNNER Peter 10 0+2 2 26:47.0 +1:52.7
39 SUCHILOV Semen 106 1+0 1 26:54.4 +2:00.1
40 MYHDA Anton 50 0+1 1 26:54.8 +2:00.5
41 CLAUDE Fabien 57 1+4 5 26:57.4 +2:03.1
42 DOTSENKO Andriy 107 0+2 2 26:57.9 +2:03.6
43 KARPIUK Ihar 113 0+0 0 27:01.5 +2:07.2
44 CAMPBELL Carsen 34 0+2 2 27:01.8 +2:07.5
45 GRAF Florian 116 1+2 3 27:12.7 +2:18.4
46 TALIHARM Johan 54 2+1 3 27:13.1 +2:18.8
47 PONSILUOMA Martin 55 2+2 4 27:13.5 +2:19.2
48 TOIVANEN Ahti 96 2+2 4 27:21.5 +2:27.2
49 FLORE Raul Antonio 100 0+1 1 27:33.0 +2:38.7
50 LEITINGER Bernhard 69 1+0 1 27:36.2 +2:41.9
51 DUDCHENKO Anton 75 0+2 2 27:36.5 +2:42.2
52 NAKAJIMA Yuki 56 1+0 1 27:36.9 +2:42.6
53 ARMGREN Ted 82 0+2 2 27:38.2 +2:43.9
54 HUDEC Matthew 16 1+0 1 27:41.0 +2:46.7
55 LEITINGER Nikolaus 93 1+2 3 27:43.2 +2:48.9
56 BURKHALTER Joscha 32 1+2 3 27:43.8 +2:49.5
57 DORFER Matthias 87 3+0 3 27:44.2 +2:49.9
58 BOCHARNIKOV Sergey 76 3+2 5 27:49.9 +2:55.6
59 OBLAK Lenart 97 0+1 1 27:50.1 +2:55.8
60 AGGELIS APOSTOLOS 1 1+2 3 27:50.8 +2:56.5
61 LEE In-Bok 35 0+1 1 27:53.8 +2:59.5
62 RODIGARI Paolo 88 1+0 1 27:54.2 +2:59.9
63 REMMELG Martin 29 1+2 3 27:54.8 +3:00.5
64 HAKALA Matti 18 3+0 3 28:15.2 +3:20.9
65 PARTALOV Dimitar 44 0+2 2 28:15.8 +3:21.5
66 GHIGLIONE Luca 30 2+0 2 28:16.5 +3:22.2
67 HEO Seonhoe 17 1+0 1 28:19.1 +3:24.8
68 OLSSON Victor 25 2+1 3 28:24.3 +3:30.0
69 BACCHETTA Nirando 83 0+0 0 28:24.8 +3:30.5
70 BURIAN Jan 111 0+4 4 28:25.5 +3:31.2
71 BURNOTTE Jules 122 3+0 3 28:27.9 +3:33.6
72 PIQUERAS Roberto 14 2+0 2 28:30.5 +3:36.2
73 MAEDA Ryo 108 0+2 2 28:31.8 +3:37.5
74 ORPANA Sami 45 1+3 4 28:39.8 +3:45.5
75 ARWIDSON Tobias 71 2+1 3 28:40.7 +3:46.4
76 GEGO Hunor 114 0+2 2 28:47.6 +3:53.3
77 KODAMA Shohei 28 2+3 5 28:51.8 +3:57.5
78 JAKIELA Tomasz 5 2+2 4 28:54.7 +4:00.4
79 PLAICKNER Andreas 118 1+2 3 29:01.2 +4:06.9
80 BALOGA Matej 99 0+3 3 29:02.8 +4:08.5
81 USTUNTAS Mehmet 27 0+0 0 29:04.3 +4:10.0
82 KUBALIAK Michal 52 2+2 4 29:08.1 +4:13.8
83 DUBALARI Liviu 2 0+0 0 29:19.4 +4:25.1
83 OZTUNC Zana 36 1+2 3 29:19.4 +4:25.1
85 BRANDT Oskar 120 1+2 3 29:20.6 +4:26.3
86 SUSLAVICIUS Rokas 31 3+0 3 29:30.9 +4:36.6
87 ORYASHKOV Vladimir 4 0+2 2 29:39.2 +4:44.9
88 GAIDUC Nicolae 41 2+0 2 29:44.2 +4:49.9
89 ZHU Zhenyu 74 0+1 1 29:47.2 +4:52.9
90 ZIEBA Tomasz Jan 81 0+2 2 29:47.5 +4:53.2
91 REPO Antti 119 1+1 2 29:48.9 +4:54.6
92 BANYS Linas 72 1+3 4 29:50.6 +4:56.3
93 KREUZER Yannik 121 0+2 2 29:51.9 +4:57.6
94 PANYIK David 15 0+0 0 29:59.1 +5:04.8
95 YAN Xingyuan 9 1+3 4 30:03.8 +5:09.5
96 AVDIC Dzenis 79 2+2 4 30:09.5 +5:15.2
97 SLOTINS Roberts 62 4+2 6 30:09.8 +5:15.5
98 VELCHEV Petar 112 1+2 3 30:28.7 +5:34.4
99 YILMAZ Halil Ibrahim 98 0+3 3 30:38.6 +5:44.3
100 SANZ CALLEJA Guzman 49 3+2 5 30:39.1 +5:44.8
101 DEMKOV Deivid 86 1+2 3 30:39.2 +5:44.9
102 RASTIC Ajlan 3 2+3 5 30:43.2 +5:48.9
103 STOYANOV Kristiyan 89 1+2 3 31:02.2 +6:07.9
104 PETROVIC Filip 47 4+2 6 31:14.4 +6:20.1
105 HULGAARD Jens 95 1+5 6 31:50.0 +6:55.7
106 JADA Stavre 51 3+1 4 32:03.8 +7:09.5
107 CIUFFO Axel 23 0+1 1 32:04.1 +7:09.8
108 KARAMICHAS Kleanthis 59 2+2 4 32:05.6 +7:11.3
109 OTGONDAVAA Gantulga 60 1+4 5 32:49.8 +7:55.5
110 BUEKI Adam 105 3+2 5 32:51.9 +7:57.6
111 FLANAGAN Jeremy 68 0+1 1 33:08.9 +8:14.6
112 GYALLAI Soma 67 3+4 7 33:26.0 +8:31.7
113 ROEMER Tue 123 3+4 7 33:40.6 +8:46.3
114 LUTZ Leandro 38 1+3 4 34:10.7 +9:16.4
115 ENKHBAYAR Munkh-Erdene 104 1+1 2 34:40.0 +9:45.7
116 WANG Wei 90 1+1 2 34:41.3 +9:47.0
117 HODZIC Redzep 103 4+2 6 35:00.1 +10:05.8
118 BARCOS Jose Damian 46 2+1 3 35:06.1 +10:11.8
119 BOURGUIGNON Fabrizio 24 1+1 2 35:38.4 +10:44.1
120 JIMENEZ ATIENZAR Guillermo 101 1+5 6 36:06.6 +11:12.3
DNF KRSTESKI Milancho 80 4+2 6
DNS DAMJANOVSKI Darko 8 0
DNS JANIK Mateusz 48 0
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya