World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Lenzerheide - 2017/2018


   2017-12-10 IBU Cup, Women 10 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 KAISHEVA Uliana 1 1+0+1+0 2 31:02.9 0.0
2 VIROLAYNEN Daria 4 0+0+1+1 2 31:04.2 +1.3
3 CHEVALIER Chloe 10 0+0+0+0 0 31:28.1 +25.2
4 KALKENBERG Emilie Aagheim 9 0+0+2+0 2 32:09.8 +1:06.9
5 GONTIER Nicole 13 0+0+1+2 3 32:11.8 +1:08.9
6 ZHURAVOK Yuliya 3 2+2+0+0 4 32:11.9 +1:09.0
7 HOEGBERG Elisabeth 7 0+0+1+2 3 32:13.2 +1:10.3
8 ZAGORUIKO Anastasia 23 0+0+0+0 0 32:24.8 +1:21.9
9 TANDY Megan 11 0+0+0+2 2 32:25.0 +1:22.1
10 ZUK Kamila 8 1+1+0+0 2 32:33.8 +1:30.9
11 LATUILLIERE Enora 6 1+0+1+2 4 32:42.9 +1:40.0
12 ABRAMOVA Olga 2 0+0+3+1 4 32:45.9 +1:43.0
13 REZTSOVA Kristina 14 2+1+1+0 4 33:08.9 +2:06.0
14 SIMON Julia 5 1+0+2+3 6 33:11.8 +2:08.9
15 USLUGINA Irina 15 0+0+3+0 3 33:17.7 +2:14.8
16 YAKUSHOVA Olga 22 0+0+0+3 3 33:27.1 +2:24.2
17 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 20 0+2+0+0 2 33:27.1 +2:24.2
18 GASPARIN Aita 29 0+1+0+0 1 33:33.6 +2:30.7
19 BELKINA Nadiia 30 0+0+0+1 1 33:48.4 +2:45.5
20 HORCHLER Nadine 12 1+1+1+1 4 33:58.7 +2:55.8
21 SCHWAIGER Julia 16 1+1+1+0 3 34:00.4 +2:57.5
22 LIE Lotte 17 0+0+1+1 2 34:12.8 +3:09.9
23 BONDAR Yana 28 0+0+3+1 4 34:22.5 +3:19.6
24 SKOTTHEIM Johanna 26 0+0+2+1 3 34:31.4 +3:28.5
25 WEIDEL Anna 57 1+0+1+0 2 34:31.5 +3:28.6
26 ALIFIRAVETS Olga 37 0+0+0+2 2 34:32.7 +3:29.8
27 MAKA Anna 19 0+0+1+1 2 34:33.0 +3:30.1
28 KNOLL Annika 24 1+1+0+1 3 34:45.5 +3:42.6
29 GAIM Grete 36 1+0+0+1 2 34:50.3 +3:47.4
30 HETTICH Janina 21 1+1+2+1 5 35:00.5 +3:57.6
31 MEINEN Susanna Katharina 41 0+0+3+1 4 35:06.9 +4:04.0
32 ANDERSSON Ingela 48 0+0+1+0 1 35:07.7 +4:04.8
33 MAIER Christin 18 1+2+1+1 5 35:08.3 +4:05.4
34 PANFILOVA Mariya 33 1+0+1+2 4 35:24.2 +4:21.3
35 LINDQVIST Felicia 52 0+0+0+2 2 35:41.4 +4:38.5
36 BEAUDRY Sarah 43 2+0+1+1 4 35:44.4 +4:41.5
37 JOHANIDESOVA Lea 50 1+0+0+1 2 35:49.1 +4:46.2
38 ANUFRYIEVA Anastasiya 32 1+0+1+1 3 35:49.9 +4:47.0
39 KUMMER Luise 46 0+0+2+2 4 35:50.3 +4:47.4
40 KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad 27 0+1+3+2 6 36:20.1 +5:17.2
41 ROCCHIA Ginevra 38 1+1+1+0 3 36:21.5 +5:18.6
42 MEIER-RUGE Ladina 60 0+1+1+0 2 36:28.6 +5:25.7
43 TKADLECOVA Anna 35 0+1+1+0 2 36:32.5 +5:29.6
44 ROLIG Jessika 54 0+0+0+1 1 36:36.1 +5:33.2
45 TANAKA Kirari 51 0+1+1+1 3 36:56.4 +5:53.5
46 FELLMAN Jenny 42 1+0+3+2 6 37:02.1 +5:59.2
47 THORESEN Turi Storstroem 58 2+0+1+0 3 37:05.8 +6:02.9
48 PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria 59 0+0+2+3 5 37:25.0 +6:22.1
49 HERFOSS Ida Emilie 56 0+1+2+1 4 37:31.6 +6:28.7
50 KO Eunjung 39 2+0+1+2 5 37:35.1 +6:32.2
51 HWANG Hyesuk 44 3+0+1+2 6 38:11.0 +7:08.1
52 DUERINGER Ramona 53 1+1+1+1 4 38:15.8 +7:12.9
53 PITON Karolina 31 3+3+2+3 11 38:36.2 +7:33.3
LAP ILCHENKO Kristina 45 3+1+5 0
LAP WANG Xuelan 47 2+1+1 0
DNS ZBYLUT Kinga 25 0
DNS LEHTLA Kadri 34 0
DNS BRUN-LIE Thekla 40 0
DNS HOFFMANN Susanne 49 0
DNS KARISIK Tanja 55 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya