World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Lenzerheide - 2017/2018


   2017-12-10 IBU Cup, Men 12.5 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 GUIGONNAT Antonin 1 1+0+0+2 3 33:59.8 0.0
2 GJESBAKK Fredrik 3 0+1+2+0 3 34:13.0 +13.2
3 SLEPOV Alexey 18 1+0+0+0 1 34:21.1 +21.3
4 NENSETER Aslak 5 0+0+1+0 1 34:28.8 +29.0
5 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 4 1+0+2+0 3 34:38.7 +38.9
6 VOLKOV Alexey 20 0+0+0+1 1 34:58.3 +58.5
7 DUMONT Clement 12 0+1+0+0 1 35:08.6 +1:08.8
8 TISHCHENKO Artem 6 1+0+1+0 2 35:10.9 +1:11.1
9 PASHCHENKO Petr 21 2+0+1+1 4 35:17.0 +1:17.2
10 AALVIK Erling 23 0+1+0+0 1 35:27.1 +1:27.3
11 GJERMUNDSHAUG Vegard 2 1+1+1+3 6 35:33.4 +1:33.6
12 REES Roman 9 0+1+0+2 3 35:34.3 +1:34.5
13 GROSSEGGER Sven 13 0+0+1+0 1 35:34.6 +1:34.8
14 ZOBEL David 15 0+0+1+2 3 35:54.2 +1:54.4
15 ROERVIK Fredrik 25 0+1+0+2 3 35:58.3 +1:58.5
16 Jaroslav 24 0+2+1+0 3 35:59.3 +1:59.5
17 CHEPELIN Vladimir 22 1+1+1+1 4 35:59.5 +1:59.7
18 ZINI Saverio 27 0+2+0+0 2 36:07.7 +2:07.9
19 SHOPIN Yury 35 0+0+0+1 1 36:15.0 +2:15.2
20 WILLEITNER Michael 8 1+3+0+1 5 36:17.2 +2:17.4
21 ABASHEU Dzmitry 10 0+1+1+3 5 36:17.4 +2:17.6
22 LATYPOV Eduard 29 2+0+1+1 4 36:24.3 +2:24.5
23 CLAUDE Fabien 41 0+1+1+2 4 36:34.0 +2:34.2
24 KRISTEJN Lukas 16 1+0+1+2 4 36:51.3 +2:51.5
25 KRUPCIK Matej 34 0+0+0+1 1 36:56.6 +2:56.8
26 TAMBORNINO Eligius 14 0+0+4+1 5 37:05.1 +3:05.3
27 HOMBERG Niklas 7 2+0+3+1 6 37:05.5 +3:05.7
28 POP Gheorghe 26 2+1+1+0 4 37:09.4 +3:09.6
29 PLESSNITZER Kevin 36 0+1+2+1 4 37:10.0 +3:10.2
30 GRAF Florian 45 1+1+0+0 2 37:15.5 +3:15.7
31 SUCHILOV Semen 39 1+3+0+0 4 37:17.8 +3:18.0
32 BEGUE Aristide 33 2+0+0+0 2 37:45.8 +3:46.0
33 CAMPBELL Carsen 44 2+0+0+0 2 37:49.4 +3:49.6
34 MYHDA Anton 40 1+0+1+0 2 37:53.3 +3:53.5
35 HOSEK Ondrej 31 1+0+2+1 4 37:54.4 +3:54.6
36 PONSILUOMA Martin 47 0+0+1+2 3 37:58.9 +3:59.1
37 BARTKO Simon 17 1+3+3+0 7 38:06.3 +4:06.5
38 BRUNNER Peter 38 0+0+3+1 4 38:17.4 +4:17.6
39 BOCHARNIKOV Sergey 58 0+1+2+0 3 38:20.2 +4:20.4
40 DORFER Matthias 57 1+1+0+1 3 38:20.2 +4:20.4
41 TOIVANEN Ahti 48 2+1+1+0 4 38:29.3 +4:29.5
42 DUDCHENKO Anton 51 0+0+0+1 1 38:37.4 +4:37.6
43 UNGUREANU Marius 32 0+1+1+1 3 38:42.1 +4:42.3
44 KOMATZ David 11 0+3+2+2 7 38:44.7 +4:44.9
45 DOTSENKO Andriy 42 2+0+2+0 4 38:44.8 +4:45.0
46 DAVIES Macx 28 1+3+3+2 9 39:28.6 +5:28.8
47 IVKO Maksym 30 1+2+1+2 6 39:42.1 +5:42.3
48 LEITINGER Nikolaus 55 1+1+2+1 5 39:49.8 +5:50.0
49 TALIHARM Johan 46 1+1+2+1 5 39:50.5 +5:50.7
50 OBLAK Lenart 59 2+0+1+0 3 39:51.9 +5:52.1
51 ARMGREN Ted 53 0+1+2+2 5 39:52.1 +5:52.3
52 NAKAJIMA Yuki 52 1+0+1+2 4 39:57.5 +5:57.7
53 AGGELIS APOSTOLOS 60 1+1+2+0 4 40:18.6 +6:18.8
54 KARPIUK Ihar 43 2+1+1+1 5 40:33.6 +6:33.8
55 BURKHALTER Joscha 56 2+1+1+3 7 40:34.1 +6:34.3
56 LEITINGER Bernhard 50 0+2+1+0 3 41:01.2 +7:01.4
57 HUDEC Matthew 54 0+1+0+2 3 41:01.3 +7:01.5
58 FLORE Raul Antonio 49 0+1+2+1 4 41:25.1 +7:25.3
DNS CLAUDE Florent 19 0
DNS LANGER Thierry 37 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya