World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 871
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 839
3 DALE Johannes 720
4 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 678
5 BOE Tarjei 663
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 617
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 617
8 PONSILUOMA Martin 580
9 HOFER Lukas 540
10 PEIFFER Arnd 521
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Junior World Championships, Obertilliach
2021-02-28 10:30 (CET)
Youth Women 10 km Individual

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Nove Mesto
2021-03-04 16:05 (CET)
Women 4x6 km Relay



Obertilliach - 2017/2018


   2017-12-09 Junior World Cup, Junior Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 RIVAIL Hugo 49 0+0 0 25:56.4 0.0
2 CLAUDE Emilien 22 0+0 0 26:37.3 +40.9
3 PERVUSHIN Mikhail 33 0+0 0 26:39.1 +42.7
4 LAMURE Morgan 39 0+0 0 26:51.1 +54.7
5 GIACOMEL Tommaso 4 1+1 2 26:59.4 +1:03.0
5 STALDER Sebastian 5 0+0 0 26:59.4 +1:03.0
7 CAPPELLARI Daniele 96 0+1 1 27:07.8 +1:11.4
8 GROTIAN Tim 72 1+1 2 27:20.4 +1:24.0
9 INVENIUS Tuukka 94 0+3 3 27:26.1 +1:29.7
10 KOSHOVETS Vladislav 86 0+0 0 27:26.4 +1:30.0
11 RANTA Jaakko Olavi 7 1+0 1 27:30.3 +1:33.9
12 KHALILI Said Karimulla 59 1+1 2 27:33.3 +1:36.9
13 TSYMBAL Bogdan 80 1+0 1 27:37.8 +1:41.4
14 NICASE Mattia 9 1+1 2 27:38.7 +1:42.3
15 TOMSHIN Vasilii 38 2+1 3 27:38.8 +1:42.4
16 STVRTECKY Jakub 66 1+2 3 27:44.5 +1:48.1
17 MALINOVSKII Igor 50 2+1 3 27:50.2 +1:53.8
18 BIONAZ Didier 69 0+1 1 27:54.2 +1:57.8
19 KARLIK Mikulas 75 0+2 2 28:03.1 +2:06.7
20 HOLLANDT Julian 31 0+0 0 28:04.3 +2:07.9
21 PERRILLAT BOTTONET Martin 56 3+2 5 28:05.3 +2:08.9
22 TELEN Serhiy 57 1+1 2 28:07.4 +2:11.0
23 LAZOUSKI Dzmitry 11 0+2 2 28:10.3 +2:13.9
24 CISAR Alex 48 2+0 2 28:12.4 +2:16.0
25 PANCERZ Przemyslaw 15 0+1 1 28:14.1 +2:17.7
26 MAHON Sebastien 105 0+3 3 28:15.4 +2:19.0
27 BOVISI Sandro 28 1+0 1 28:17.7 +2:21.3
28 SZWAJNOS Marcin 1 1+2 3 28:18.4 +2:22.0
29 KIERS Trevor 36 3+0 3 28:23.9 +2:27.5
30 MANCIN MAJONI Davide 122 1+1 2 28:25.2 +2:28.8
31 BRAUNHOFER Patrick 91 0+2 2 28:25.9 +2:29.5
32 TRIXL Sebastian 63 2+2 4 28:30.1 +2:33.7
33 TSIURYN Kiryl 116 0+0 0 28:32.1 +2:35.7
34 LABASTAU Mikita 97 1+0 1 28:33.2 +2:36.8
35 SKLENARIK Tomas 19 1+2 3 28:33.7 +2:37.3
36 COLTEA George Marian 40 1+0 1 28:34.3 +2:37.9
37 UNTERWEGER Dominic 55 2+1 3 28:37.9 +2:41.5
38 RIETHMUELLER Danilo 121 2+2 4 28:42.2 +2:45.8
39 NOVOPASHIN Ilia 95 1+1 2 28:43.0 +2:46.6
40 BOURGEOIS REPUBLIQUE Martin 84 0+2 2 28:52.3 +2:55.9
41 HORNIG Vitezslav 34 2+0 2 28:57.8 +3:01.4
42 RUNNALLS Adam 35 2+2 4 29:00.4 +3:04.0
43 SALUTT Nico 65 1+2 3 29:04.6 +3:08.2
44 HELDNA Robert 32 1+1 2 29:05.1 +3:08.7
45 LOHSCHMIDT Sven 81 2+1 3 29:09.4 +3:13.0
46 VEIT Marinus 88 1+0 1 29:10.4 +3:14.0
47 JANIK Wojciecj 123 1+1 2 29:10.7 +3:14.3
48 SIDOROWICZ Lukasz 93 1+0 1 29:12.8 +3:16.4
49 OBERHAUSER Magnus 17 1+2 3 29:18.1 +3:21.7
50 KIREYEV Vladislav 12 2+2 4 29:19.4 +3:23.0
51 HARJULA Tuomas 41 1+2 3 29:25.1 +3:28.7
52 CHRISTILLE Cedric 77 2+1 3 29:25.7 +3:29.3
53 SIIMER Kristo 21 1+4 5 29:28.5 +3:32.1
54 HECHENBERGER Andreas 106 1+0 1 29:29.1 +3:32.7
55 MONNEY Pierre 117 0+2 2 29:29.2 +3:32.8
56 KOLL Jurgen 112 1+2 3 29:31.3 +3:34.9
57 UNGUREANU Florin 43 0+3 3 29:31.9 +3:35.5
58 NAGLIC Luka 76 0+1 1 29:34.8 +3:38.4
59 FILIP Wojciech 54 2+1 3 29:38.7 +3:42.3
60 AUSEYENKA Ilya 71 1+1 2 29:38.9 +3:42.5
61 STULIK Dominik 25 0+1 1 29:45.4 +3:49.0
62 SYTNYK Yuriy 128 0+2 2 29:48.3 +3:51.9
63 MIKYSKA Tomas 85 2+1 3 29:50.4 +3:54.0
64 BUTA Florin-Catalin 46 2+1 3 29:50.6 +3:54.2
65 PONOMARENKO Oleksandr 27 3+1 4 29:52.2 +3:55.8
66 PLANKO Lovro 110 2+3 5 29:55.8 +3:59.4
67 OTTINGER Lukas 53 1+1 2 29:57.2 +4:00.8
68 SCHUMACHER Marvin 98 0+5 5 29:58.9 +4:02.5
69 TUTMIN Egor 118 2+1 3 29:59.8 +4:03.4
70 YERMOLENKO Petr 67 2+2 4 30:04.8 +4:08.4
71 DEBELJAK Blaz 124 1+2 3 30:06.1 +4:09.7
72 GEORGIEV Hristiyan 68 0+1 1 30:06.7 +4:10.3
73 SCHUMACHER Julian 111 3+2 5 30:07.6 +4:11.2
74 AOLAID Marten 104 2+1 3 30:08.4 +4:12.0
75 SANCHEZ Teo 82 1+1 2 30:14.6 +4:18.2
76 WUNDERLE Robin Johannes 130 2+2 4 30:16.4 +4:20.0
77 TRIEB Michael 126 0+2 2 30:17.9 +4:21.5
78 YAVRIYSKI Borislav 14 1+2 3 30:27.6 +4:31.2
79 MATSKEVICH Aliaksandr 89 3+2 5 30:29.7 +4:33.3
79 JAEGER Gian-Fadri 115 2+2 4 30:29.7 +4:33.3
81 HUBAC Samuel 113 1+3 4 30:33.3 +4:36.9
82 KONCSAG Tamas 83 0+2 2 30:35.7 +4:39.3
83 KOLPAKOV Klaus Mark 70 3+1 4 30:40.7 +4:44.3
84 LEPEN Matej 99 2+1 3 30:49.9 +4:53.5
85 DE SANTANA VASCONCELLOS Matheus 44 1+0 1 30:51.1 +4:54.7
86 ROMANOV Nikita 73 2+0 2 30:53.8 +4:57.4
87 KOCIAN Jakub 132 0+3 3 30:57.3 +5:00.9
88 TSOUREKAS Nikolaos 61 1+1 2 31:03.3 +5:06.9
89 BALODIS Rudis 23 1+0 1 31:05.5 +5:09.1
90 FOMIN Maksim 20 2+1 3 31:22.3 +5:25.9
91 ALALMA Okan 37 0+4 4 31:23.7 +5:27.3
92 OSIPOVS Nikita 62 1+3 4 31:33.6 +5:37.2
93 KAEGI Elias 64 1+4 5 31:34.4 +5:38.0
94 ZIDAR Jure 16 2+3 5 31:59.1 +6:02.7
95 BERLING Chad 109 1+4 5 32:01.0 +6:04.6
96 DIELEN Pjotr 129 0+2 2 32:02.9 +6:06.5
97 TAKAHATA Koya 52 1+3 4 32:04.2 +6:07.8
98 FAVRE Robin 101 1+4 5 32:04.3 +6:07.9
99 DEMIR Cihad 51 3+2 5 32:13.8 +6:17.4
100 MACKINE Jokubas 92 2+1 3 32:33.3 +6:36.9
101 ATAS Adem 108 1+3 4 32:39.1 +6:42.7
102 DELDESH Dastan 103 1+4 5 32:40.7 +6:44.3
103 GILLILAND Rory 120 2+2 4 32:47.3 +6:50.9
104 DE RIDDER Tim 102 1+0 1 32:51.7 +6:55.3
105 LEE Jongmin 10 0+3 3 32:53.6 +6:57.2
106 YASAR Hayri 127 3+5 8 34:01.6 +8:05.2
107 DUICU Adelin Miodrag 114 4+3 7 34:02.2 +8:05.8
108 HANSEN Bjarne Herbert 47 3+4 7 34:02.8 +8:06.4
109 VUDVUD Nicolae 74 4+2 6 34:06.4 +8:10.0
110 DZEKOVIC Denis 8 2+3 5 34:16.4 +8:20.0
111 KAZNACENKO Valentin 131 0+3 3 34:18.1 +8:21.7
112 SKIPINA Mihailo 3 4+5 9 34:46.0 +8:49.6
113 KIM Heesang 42 2+3 5 35:43.7 +9:47.3
114 HERNECZKY Aaron 29 0+3 3 35:54.0 +9:57.6
115 PARK Byeongcheol 100 4+2 6 35:59.0 +10:02.6
116 EOM Dongjin 125 4+4 8 36:10.6 +10:14.2
117 PAPASIS Panagiotis 24 0+3 3 36:31.4 +10:35.0
118 STRATAN Cristin 6 3+3 6 36:51.3 +10:54.9
119 PALACIOS LLORENS Unai 2 2+3 5 36:53.0 +10:56.6
120 STANOJEVIC Marko 26 4+4 8 37:00.3 +11:03.9
121 HODZIC Omar 79 2+3 5 37:39.9 +11:43.5
122 SILVA Altair 13 3+2 5 38:08.4 +12:12.0
123 COSOVIC Aleksandar 58 2+5 7 38:24.7 +12:28.3
124 KUNЕ TEK Karlo 60 3+3 6 39:04.1 +13:07.7
125 RASTIC Sabahudin 107 5+3 8 39:48.6 +13:52.2
126 VRECO Luka 119 4+4 8 40:02.7 +14:06.3
127 JUGOVIC Andrija 90 5+5 10 40:14.1 +14:17.7
128 BANDURI An 30 5+3 8 42:00.1 +16:03.7
129 HERNECZKY Matyas 45 2+4 6 43:01.7 +17:05.3
130 MARTINS Lucas 87 4+3 7 44:28.5 +18:32.1
DNF KURTEVSKI Mario 18 3 0
DNF KRSTESKI Darko 78 3 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 803
2 OEBERG Hanna 765
3 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 759
4 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 679
5 WIERER Dorothea 639
6 PREUSS Franziska 638
7 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 531
8 OEBERG Elvira Karin 522
9 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 503
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 501
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya