World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 871
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 839
3 DALE Johannes 720
4 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 678
5 BOE Tarjei 663
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 617
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 617
8 PONSILUOMA Martin 580
9 HOFER Lukas 540
10 PEIFFER Arnd 521
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Junior World Championships, Obertilliach
2021-02-28 10:30 (CET)
Youth Women 10 km Individual

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Nove Mesto
2021-03-04 16:05 (CET)
Women 4x6 km Relay



Obertilliach - 2017/2018


   2017-12-10 Junior World Cup, Junior Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 CLAUDE Emilien 13 0+0 0 24:56.6 0.0
2 RIVAIL Hugo 14 0+0 0 25:19.9 +23.3
3 INVENIUS Tuukka 18 1+0 1 25:26.0 +29.4
4 KHALILI Said Karimulla 36 0+1 1 25:35.9 +39.3
5 GROTIAN Tim 40 0+1 1 25:42.5 +45.9
6 TSYMBAL Bogdan 53 0+1 1 25:52.9 +56.3
7 SZWAJNOS Marcin 51 0+0 0 25:53.2 +56.6
8 PERRILLAT BOTTONET Martin 44 1+0 1 25:59.6 +1:03.0
9 TELEN Serhiy 37 0+1 1 26:03.6 +1:07.0
10 KIERS Trevor 60 0+1 1 26:08.1 +1:11.5
11 BANYS Linas 8 0+0 0 26:09.7 +1:13.1
12 KOSHOVETS Vladislav 71 0+0 0 26:10.9 +1:14.3
13 GIACOMEL Tommaso 32 3+0 3 26:11.2 +1:14.6
14 MAHON Sebastien 91 2+0 2 26:14.1 +1:17.5
15 PERVUSHIN Mikhail 31 1+1 2 26:15.8 +1:19.2
16 RIETHMUELLER Danilo 79 3+0 3 26:22.4 +1:25.8
17 CAPPELLARI Daniele 30 0+3 3 26:23.4 +1:26.8
18 LAMURE Morgan 45 0+0 0 26:24.3 +1:27.7
19 KARLIK Mikulas 49 2+1 3 26:25.2 +1:28.6
20 STALDER Sebastian 6 0+2 2 26:27.2 +1:30.6
21 RANTA Jaakko Olavi 72 1+1 2 26:28.2 +1:31.6
22 BRAUNHOFER Patrick 94 0+1 1 26:28.8 +1:32.2
23 CISAR Alex 78 1+0 1 26:28.9 +1:32.3
24 NICASE Mattia 63 0+2 2 26:29.5 +1:32.9
25 MIKYSKA Tomas 112 0+0 0 26:32.8 +1:36.2
26 TOMSHIN Vasilii 61 0+3 3 26:37.5 +1:40.9
27 RUNNALLS Adam 68 1+1 2 26:41.7 +1:45.1
28 TRIXL Sebastian 5 1+2 3 26:45.6 +1:49.0
29 KOCIAN Jakub 131 0+0 0 26:45.9 +1:49.3
30 BOURGEOIS REPUBLIQUE Martin 96 1+0 1 26:48.2 +1:51.6
31 BOVISI Sandro 7 1+0 1 26:51.4 +1:54.8
32 SANCHEZ Teo 9 0+0 0 26:59.0 +2:02.4
33 COLTEA George Marian 33 0+1 1 27:00.5 +2:03.9
34 STVRTECKY Jakub 62 1+4 5 27:01.9 +2:05.3
35 LAZOUSKI Dzmitry 10 1+2 3 27:02.0 +2:05.4
36 NAGLIC Luka 59 0+0 0 27:02.5 +2:05.9
37 KIREYEV Vladislav 16 2+0 2 27:06.0 +2:09.4
38 VEIT Marinus 92 0+1 1 27:06.2 +2:09.6
39 STOYANOV Kristiyan 17 0+1 1 27:09.0 +2:12.4
40 WUNDERLE Robin Johannes 118 0+2 2 27:12.8 +2:16.2
41 SIIMER Kristo 15 2+1 3 27:14.7 +2:18.1
42 HELDNA Robert 25 1+0 1 27:16.9 +2:20.3
43 LOHSCHMIDT Sven 73 1+2 3 27:21.5 +2:24.9
44 UNTERWEGER Dominic 4 0+2 2 27:23.9 +2:27.3
45 BIONAZ Didier 82 2+1 3 27:24.1 +2:27.5
46 YERMOLENKO Petr 43 0+2 2 27:24.9 +2:28.3
47 DEBELJAK Blaz 42 1+1 2 27:29.2 +2:32.6
48 CHRISTILLE Cedric 117 0+3 3 27:33.6 +2:37.0
49 PLANKO Lovro 99 1+2 3 27:36.4 +2:39.8
50 HORNIG Vitezslav 26 2+2 4 27:39.9 +2:43.3
51 HARJULA Tuomas 108 2+2 4 27:41.3 +2:44.7
52 LABASTAU Mikita 106 2+0 2 27:45.6 +2:49.0
53 JANIK Wojciecj 111 0+2 2 27:45.7 +2:49.1
54 TRIEB Michael 129 0+1 1 27:53.5 +2:56.9
55 TSIURYN Kiryl 55 1+1 2 27:55.5 +2:58.9
56 PONOMARENKO Oleksandr 135 2+0 2 27:55.7 +2:59.1
57 STULIK Dominik 39 0+0 0 27:57.7 +3:01.1
58 TUTMIN Egor 136 0+0 0 28:03.5 +3:06.9
59 KONCSAG Tamas 116 1+1 2 28:05.0 +3:08.4
60 OTTINGER Lukas 77 0+1 1 28:07.0 +3:10.4
61 SCHUMACHER Julian 54 1+3 4 28:09.1 +3:12.5
62 HOLLANDT Julian 23 2+1 3 28:10.2 +3:13.6
63 ALALMA Okan 29 0+2 2 28:10.4 +3:13.8
64 UNGUREANU Florin 70 1+2 3 28:13.4 +3:16.8
65 SCHUMACHER Marvin 115 1+3 4 28:13.8 +3:17.2
66 SKLENARIK Tomas 34 0+4 4 28:16.0 +3:19.4
66 PANCERZ Przemyslaw 64 2+2 4 28:16.0 +3:19.4
68 KOLPAKOV Klaus Mark 119 1+2 3 28:19.9 +3:23.3
69 SIDOROWICZ Lukasz 132 2+0 2 28:21.1 +3:24.5
70 MATSKEVICH Aliaksandr 130 3+1 4 28:27.4 +3:30.8
71 SALUTT Nico 57 3+2 5 28:31.1 +3:34.5
72 BERLING Chad 86 1+1 2 28:38.1 +3:41.5
72 MONNEY Pierre 128 2+1 3 28:38.1 +3:41.5
74 ROMANOV Nikita 28 3+0 3 28:43.6 +3:47.0
75 FOMIN Maksim 84 0+2 2 28:54.4 +3:57.8
76 DEMIR Cihad 80 1+2 3 28:58.0 +4:01.4
77 OSIPOVS Nikita 75 1+2 3 29:03.2 +4:06.6
78 SYTNYK Yuriy 110 2+3 5 29:03.5 +4:06.9
79 HECHENBERGER Andreas 89 3+1 4 29:03.6 +4:07.0
80 LEPEN Matej 103 2+0 2 29:05.1 +4:08.5
81 KAEGI Elias 93 1+3 4 29:05.6 +4:09.0
82 ATAS Adem 87 0+1 1 29:09.8 +4:13.2
83 YAVRIYSKI Borislav 124 1+1 2 29:12.1 +4:15.5
84 AOLAID Marten 107 2+3 5 29:13.2 +4:16.6
85 BUTA Florin-Catalin 81 3+2 5 29:16.1 +4:19.5
86 MANCIN MAJONI Davide 90 2+4 6 29:18.4 +4:21.8
87 VELCHEV Petar 69 1+3 4 29:19.3 +4:22.7
88 OBERHAUSER Magnus 56 2+3 5 29:20.4 +4:23.8
89 GILLILAND Rory 127 1+1 2 29:24.5 +4:27.9
90 JAEGER Gian-Fadri 100 3+2 5 29:24.8 +4:28.2
91 YASAR Hayri 126 0+4 4 29:39.5 +4:42.9
92 VUDVUD Nicolae 74 0+3 3 29:44.6 +4:48.0
93 DE SANTANA VASCONCELLOS Matheus 65 0+2 2 29:49.3 +4:52.7
94 TAKAHATA Koya 85 2+2 4 29:55.6 +4:59.0
95 DUICU Adelin Miodrag 120 3+1 4 29:59.7 +5:03.1
96 FAVRE Robin 125 2+2 4 30:03.0 +5:06.4
97 BALODIS Rudis 38 1+1 2 30:04.7 +5:08.1
98 DELDESH Dastan 113 2+2 4 30:06.6 +5:10.0
99 JADA Stavre 20 3+1 4 30:10.4 +5:13.8
100 KOLL Jurgen 76 2+5 7 30:12.0 +5:15.4
101 ZIDAR Jure 134 0+5 5 30:19.8 +5:23.2
102 TSOUREKAS Nikolaos 50 3+1 4 30:33.4 +5:36.8
103 DE RIDDER Tim 46 1+1 2 30:35.7 +5:39.1
104 MACKINE Jokubas 101 2+2 4 30:59.1 +6:02.5
105 GEORGIEV Hristiyan 97 3+3 6 31:00.2 +6:03.6
106 HUBAC Samuel 137 1+2 3 31:02.9 +6:06.3
107 STANOJEVIC Marko 24 1+3 4 31:32.8 +6:36.2
108 SKIPINA Mihailo 27 1+4 5 31:37.6 +6:41.0
109 STRATAN Cristin 21 1+4 5 32:15.9 +7:19.3
110 DZEKOVIC Denis 22 3+3 6 32:33.2 +7:36.6
111 LEE Jongmin 41 3+1 4 32:35.5 +7:38.9
112 KAZNACENKO Valentin 121 2+4 6 33:02.0 +8:05.4
113 DIELEN Pjotr 98 1+2 3 33:04.6 +8:08.0
114 KRSTESKI Milancho 122 3+2 5 33:23.0 +8:26.4
115 EOM Dongjin 133 3+4 7 33:25.6 +8:29.0
116 PALACIOS LLORENS Unai 12 2+0 2 33:31.0 +8:34.4
117 COSOVIC Aleksandar 105 0+3 3 33:42.3 +8:45.7
118 KIM Heesang 83 1+3 4 33:43.8 +8:47.2
119 PARK Byeongcheol 104 2+5 7 34:01.7 +9:05.1
120 JUGOVIC Andrija 47 3+4 7 34:27.5 +9:30.9
121 KUNЕ TEK Karlo 67 2+0 2 34:32.5 +9:35.9
122 PAPASIS Panagiotis 19 2+3 5 34:47.7 +9:51.1
123 KURTEVSKI Mario 58 2+2 4 34:59.0 +10:02.4
124 SILVA Altair 1 1+3 4 35:42.5 +10:45.9
125 HERNECZKY Aaron 35 4+3 7 35:48.4 +10:51.8
126 HODZIC Omar 95 4+4 8 36:11.6 +11:15.0
127 VRECO Luka 123 5+3 8 37:08.3 +12:11.7
128 HERNECZKY Matyas 66 3+1 4 37:25.2 +12:28.6
129 RASTIC Sabahudin 48 5+5 10 37:28.9 +12:32.3
130 AUSEYENKA Ilya 114 1+5 6 37:41.4 +12:44.8
131 BANDURI An 2 3+3 6 38:07.3 +13:10.7
132 KRSTESKI Darko 109 3+5 8 39:03.4 +14:06.8
133 MARTINS Lucas 102 4+0 4 39:13.2 +14:16.6
DNF HANSEN Bjarne Herbert 3 5+5 10
DNS FILIP Wojciech 11 0
DNS MALINOVSKII Igor 52 0
DNS NOVOPASHIN Ilia 88 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 803
2 OEBERG Hanna 765
3 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 759
4 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 679
5 WIERER Dorothea 639
6 PREUSS Franziska 638
7 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 531
8 OEBERG Elvira Karin 522
9 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 503
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 501
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya