World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Annecy-Le Grand Bornand - 2017/2018


   2017-12-16 World Cup, Women 10 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 DAHLMEIER Laura 2 0+0+0+1 1 30:09.9 0.0
2 KUZMINA Anastasia 1 3+0+0+1 4 30:23.9 +14.0
3 VITTOZZI Lisa 4 1+0+0+0 1 30:41.7 +31.8
4 GASPARIN Selina 6 0+1+1+0 2 31:02.7 +52.8
5 HERRMANN Denise 5 0+0+1+1 2 31:05.1 +55.2
6 DUNKLEE Susan 10 1+0+1+0 2 31:22.0 +1:12.1
7 BRAISAZ Justine 8 1+1+1+0 3 31:33.5 +1:23.6
8 SEMERENKO Vita 3 0+0+0+3 3 31:33.9 +1:24.0
9 SEMERENKO Valj 7 0+1+0+0 1 31:34.8 +1:24.9
10 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 14 0+1+2+0 3 31:35.7 +1:25.8
11 WIERER Dorothea 15 2+0+0+0 2 31:36.4 +1:26.5
12 BESCOND Anais 28 1+0+1+0 2 31:53.8 +1:43.9
13 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 20 0+0+1+2 3 31:54.3 +1:44.4
14 NOWAKOWSKA Weronika 11 0+0+1+2 3 31:55.3 +1:45.4
15 DORIN HABERT Marie 30 0+0+1+0 1 32:09.0 +1:59.1
16 HINZ Vanessa 18 0+2+1+0 3 32:13.2 +2:03.3
17 EDER Mari 12 1+0+2+1 4 32:14.7 +2:04.8
18 LUNDER Emma 34 0+0+0+1 1 32:16.6 +2:06.7
19 LESHCHENKO Iryna 13 1+1+0+1 3 32:20.1 +2:10.2
20 HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren 9 1+2+0+2 5 32:23.6 +2:13.7
21 GUZIK Krystyna 29 0+1+0+1 2 32:25.6 +2:15.7
22 AYMONIER Celia 32 1+0+2+1 4 32:30.0 +2:20.1
23 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 17 0+0+1+2 3 32:32.0 +2:22.1
24 ECKHOFF Tiril 50 1+1+0+1 3 32:32.9 +2:23.0
25 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 26 2+0+0+1 3 32:34.6 +2:24.7
26 BRORSSON Mona 37 0+0+0+0 0 32:35.7 +2:25.8
27 RANSOM Julia 39 0+1+0+1 2 32:39.7 +2:29.8
28 MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 45 1+1+0+0 2 32:42.1 +2:32.2
29 SANFILIPPO Federica 25 2+0+0+1 3 32:45.1 +2:35.2
30 BILOSYUK Olena 49 0+0+1+0 1 32:50.7 +2:40.8
31 AVVAKUMOVA Ekaterina 53 0+0+0+0 0 32:52.2 +2:42.3
32 GWIZDON Magdalena 51 1+0+1+0 2 33:05.7 +2:55.8
33 INNERHOFER Katharina 44 0+0+1+2 3 33:06.8 +2:56.9
34 ERZEN Anja 31 0+1+0+1 2 33:11.0 +3:01.1
35 HILDEBRAND Franziska 42 1+0+2+0 3 33:13.4 +3:03.5
36 AKIMOVA Tatiana 22 0+0+1+1 2 33:27.7 +3:17.8
37 OEBERG Hanna 21 2+1+1+0 4 33:31.6 +3:21.7
38 VITKOVA Veronika 16 0+1+2+1 4 33:38.2 +3:28.3
39 FROLINA Anna 19 1+0+3+2 6 33:43.0 +3:33.1
40 JISLOVA Jessica 24 0+0+2+2 4 33:43.2 +3:33.3
41 HAECKI Lena 43 2+2+0+1 5 33:43.7 +3:33.8
42 BENDIKA Baiba 52 1+0+2+0 3 33:45.9 +3:36.0
43 FIALKOVA Paulina 23 1+3+1+1 6 33:46.7 +3:36.8
44 CADURISCH Irene 54 2+1+0+0 3 33:48.3 +3:38.4
45 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 41 2+2+0+0 4 34:01.5 +3:51.6
46 STARYKH Irina 46 1+0+2+0 3 34:01.6 +3:51.7
47 NILSSON Emma 47 1+0+1+1 3 34:02.5 +3:52.6
48 BRUN-LIE Thekla 38 1+0+1+1 3 34:06.8 +3:56.9
49 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 33 1+1+0+0 2 34:08.3 +3:58.4
50 MAGNUSSON Anna 58 1+2+0+0 3 34:25.6 +4:15.7
51 PREUSS Franziska 48 2+0+1+2 5 34:29.5 +4:19.6
52 MAEDA Sari 40 0+1+0+3 4 34:31.3 +4:21.4
53 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 55 1+0+1+1 3 34:34.8 +4:24.9
54 TALIHARM Johanna 59 2+1+1+1 5 35:10.1 +5:00.2
55 CHEVALIER Chloe 57 2+3+0+0 5 35:15.6 +5:05.7
56 PISAREVA Nadzeya 36 1+1+2+1 5 35:36.1 +5:26.2
57 YORDANOVA Emilia 56 1+2+1+2 6 36:25.8 +6:15.9
58 DAVIDOVA Marketa 35 3+3+2+2 10 36:53.0 +6:43.1
DNS DZHIMA Yuliia 27 0
DNS CRAWFORD Rosanna 60 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya