World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Obertilliach - 2017/2018


   2017-12-14 IBU Cup, Women 15 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika 25 0+0+0+0 0 43:04.5 0.0
2 HORCHLER Karolin 11 1+0+0+0 1 44:18.7 +1:14.2
3 GASPARIN Elisa 7 0+0+0+1 1 44:42.5 +1:38.0
4 HOEGBERG Elisabeth 9 0+2+0+0 2 45:07.3 +2:02.8
5 ZAGORUIKO Anastasia 88 0+0+1+0 1 45:09.2 +2:04.7
6 MAIER Christin 85 0+0+0+0 0 45:22.6 +2:18.1
7 SKOTTHEIM Johanna 20 0+0+1+0 1 45:31.8 +2:27.3
8 ZHURAVOK Yuliya 52 1+0+0+1 2 45:36.7 +2:32.2
9 GONTIER Nicole 12 0+0+2+1 3 45:41.9 +2:37.4
10 BEAUDRY Sarah 43 1+0+0+0 1 45:48.4 +2:43.9
11 VIROLAYNEN Daria 78 1+1+0+1 3 45:48.6 +2:44.1
12 KAISHEVA Uliana 67 0+0+1+1 2 45:53.9 +2:49.4
13 YURKEVICH Darya 38 0+0+0+1 1 45:58.8 +2:54.3
14 MAKA Anna 83 1+0+0+0 1 46:11.5 +3:07.0
15 WEIDEL Anna 101 0+1+0+0 1 46:16.5 +3:12.0
16 SIMON Julia 41 0+2+1+1 4 46:34.7 +3:30.2
17 KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad 35 0+1+0+0 1 46:48.1 +3:43.6
18 TANDY Megan 24 0+1+0+2 3 47:04.0 +3:59.5
19 LIE Lotte 22 0+0+1+1 2 47:16.9 +4:12.4
20 ABRAMOVA Olga 44 0+1+0+2 3 47:26.7 +4:22.2
21 ALIFIRAVETS Olga 62 0+1+0+2 3 47:39.8 +4:35.3
22 KUMMER Luise 54 1+1+1+0 3 47:41.0 +4:36.5
23 KALKENBERG Emilie Aagheim 8 0+2+0+2 4 47:41.8 +4:37.3
24 GAIM Grete 40 1+0+0+1 2 47:42.0 +4:37.5
25 LINDQVIST Felicia 102 0+1+0+1 2 47:44.0 +4:39.5
26 MOSER Nadia 80 1+0+1+0 2 48:24.6 +5:20.1
27 PANFILOVA Mariya 75 0+1+1+1 3 48:34.7 +5:30.2
28 HORCHLER Nadine 26 0+2+0+2 4 48:40.2 +5:35.7
29 PITON Karolina 96 1+2+2+0 5 48:59.7 +5:55.2
30 WANG Xuelan 71 1+1+0+0 2 49:03.8 +5:59.3
31 PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria 4 0+3+0+0 3 49:06.2 +6:01.7
32 BONDAR Yana 27 0+2+1+3 6 49:07.6 +6:03.1
33 HOFFMANN Susanne 46 1+2+1+0 4 49:11.8 +6:07.3
34 GASPARIN Aita 28 1+0+0+2 3 49:12.6 +6:08.1
35 HACHISUKA Asuka 84 1+0+1+1 3 49:22.0 +6:17.5
36 HEINRICH Marie 37 0+2+0+2 4 49:26.2 +6:21.7
37 ANDERSSON Ingela 77 1+1+1+2 5 49:30.8 +6:26.3
38 MAJDISOVA Alzbeta 51 0+0+0+2 2 49:31.7 +6:27.2
39 KRUCHOVA Mariya 98 0+0+1+1 2 49:40.3 +6:35.8
40 PAULAUSKAITE Natalija 36 0+2+0+0 2 49:40.6 +6:36.1
41 SUZUKI Rina 5 1+1+0+2 4 49:42.8 +6:38.3
42 RIEDER Christina 33 0+1+2+1 4 50:00.1 +6:55.6
43 USLUGINA Irina 90 0+3+0+1 4 50:03.0 +6:58.5
44 TANAKA Kirari 66 0+0+3+1 4 50:06.3 +7:01.8
45 HERFOSS Ida Emilie 79 1+1+2+0 4 50:09.3 +7:04.8
46 FELLMAN Jenny 23 0+3+0+2 5 50:11.4 +7:06.9
47 POLIAKOVA Terezia 15 0+2+1+2 5 50:14.7 +7:10.2
48 THORESEN Turi Storstroem 49 1+1+0+2 4 50:21.1 +7:16.6
49 SOLA Hanna 99 1+1+0+1 3 50:26.0 +7:21.5
50 MEINEN Susanna Katharina 63 1+3+0+2 6 50:28.2 +7:23.7
51 KO Eunjung 94 0+3+0+0 3 50:31.0 +7:26.5
52 ANUFRYIEVA Anastasiya 47 1+1+0+1 3 50:39.7 +7:35.2
53 HARTWEGER Fabienne 91 0+1+2+2 5 50:41.7 +7:37.2
54 PARK Ji-Ae 39 1+0+1+2 4 50:58.3 +7:53.8
55 MENG Fanqi 48 2+0+2+0 4 50:59.9 +7:55.4
56 ZBYLUT Kinga 60 3+2+1+1 7 51:00.1 +7:55.6
57 NYCHYPORENKO Anastasiya 17 1+1+2+0 4 51:01.4 +7:56.9
58 VASNETCOVA Valeriia 42 1+1+3+2 7 51:05.5 +8:01.0
59 JOHANIDESOVA Lea 45 2+1+0+1 4 51:07.9 +8:03.4
60 TKADLECOVA Anna 82 0+2+0+1 3 51:10.5 +8:06.0
61 DUERINGER Ramona 100 1+1+1+2 5 51:25.7 +8:21.2
62 ROCCHIA Ginevra 19 1+1+2+1 5 51:38.3 +8:33.8
63 KARISIK Tanja 10 0+2+2+2 6 51:41.7 +8:37.2
64 BISSIG Tanja 87 1+0+1+0 2 51:42.1 +8:37.6
65 MARTON Eniko 34 1+0+1+2 4 51:55.0 +8:50.5
66 SADE Santra 92 0+2+1+0 3 52:05.4 +9:00.9
67 SZOCS Emoke 14 1+1+0+3 5 52:16.3 +9:11.8
68 MARKKANEN Sanna 56 0+2+2+2 6 52:22.9 +9:18.4
69 ZHANG Zhaohan 93 1+2+1+1 5 52:45.6 +9:41.1
70 YAKUSHOVA Olga 68 1+2+2+3 8 52:59.4 +9:54.9
71 HORKA Ludmila 21 1+3+1+3 8 53:16.0 +10:11.5
72 KOZICA Anika 6 0+2+1+2 5 53:26.2 +10:21.7
73 DE MAEYER Rieke 18 0+2+0+1 3 53:38.9 +10:34.4
74 COLEBOURN Jillian Wei-Lin 55 0+2+0+1 3 53:46.3 +10:41.8
75 NERAASEN Sigrid Bilstad 97 2+3+2+1 8 53:51.0 +10:46.5
76 JUNG Jumi 81 0+1+2+2 5 53:52.5 +10:48.0
77 ILCHENKO Kristina 72 2+3+2+2 9 53:58.8 +10:54.3
78 TISYEYEVA Snizhana 53 0+1+0+1 2 54:25.4 +11:20.9
79 KOEVA Dafinka 1 1+4+2+0 7 54:28.5 +11:24.0
80 LUSTRIK Marusa 13 1+1+1+2 5 54:52.8 +11:48.3
81 VELKOVA Gergana 86 0+2+0+3 5 55:05.6 +12:01.1
82 AGA Gulsah 32 0+2+2+2 6 55:27.8 +12:23.3
83 HAJDU Timea 61 2+2+0+1 5 55:43.2 +12:38.7
84 TAM VON BURG Leilani 95 0+2+1+2 5 55:45.5 +12:41.0
85 ALTANKHUYAG Erdenechimeg 50 0+1+0+1 2 56:39.6 +13:35.1
86 ZDRAVKOVA Maria 65 2+3+1+2 8 56:55.7 +13:51.2
87 COTRUS Ana Larisa 89 1+4+0+3 8 56:58.8 +13:54.3
88 ENKHBAYAR Ariunzul 76 2+1+1+2 6 57:36.8 +14:32.3
89 REES-LAY Holly 16 1+0+1+1 3 59:10.3 +16:05.8
90 KOSARAC Dejana 69 3+2+3+3 11 1:02:05.2 +19:00.7
91 DOMINGUEZ Maria Cecilia 2 1+4+2+3 10 1:02:24.7 +19:20.2
92 LIU Rui 31 0+2+0+3 5 1:02:44.8 +19:40.3
93 ALMEIDA NERES Gabriela 3 4+2+2+0 8 1:02:55.4 +19:50.9
94 BOROVCANIN Snezana 70 1+2+3+4 10 1:03:11.9 +20:07.4
95 MOURA Bruna 73 1+3+0+3 7 1:03:36.7 +20:32.2
96 PICIN Mirlene 57 1+2+2+4 9 1:03:57.7 +20:53.2
97 GUALMES Joana Gabriela 58 2+3+2+1 8 1:09:10.0 +26:05.5
DNF BELKINA Nadiia 30 1+4+0+2 7
DNF LATUILLIERE Enora 59 2+2+1 0
DNF HWANG Hyesuk 64 2+2+3 0
DNS VARCIN Coline 29 0
DNS LAHDELMA Saana 74 0
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya