World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 871
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 839
3 DALE Johannes 720
4 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 678
5 BOE Tarjei 663
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 617
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 617
8 PONSILUOMA Martin 580
9 HOFER Lukas 540
10 PEIFFER Arnd 521
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Junior World Championships, Obertilliach
2021-03-02 11:00 (CET)
Junior Women 7.5 km Sprint

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Nove Mesto
2021-03-04 16:05 (CET)
Women 4x6 km Relay



Obertilliach - 2017/2018


   2017-12-16 IBU Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 HORCHLER Karolin 43 0+0 0 21:38.5 0.0
2 SIMON Julia 59 1+0 1 21:45.1 +6.6
3 KAISHEVA Uliana 24 0+0 0 21:52.8 +14.3
4 GASPARIN Elisa 25 0+0 0 22:00.8 +22.3
5 VARCIN Coline 96 0+0 0 22:06.4 +27.9
6 VASNETCOVA Valeriia 54 0+1 1 22:10.0 +31.5
7 HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika 5 0+1 1 22:14.2 +35.7
8 USLUGINA Irina 47 0+1 1 22:16.9 +38.4
9 ZAGORUIKO Anastasia 86 0+1 1 22:19.4 +40.9
10 KUMMER Luise 101 1+0 1 22:24.5 +46.0
11 GONTIER Nicole 12 2+1 3 22:27.1 +48.6
12 HORCHLER Nadine 29 0+1 1 22:28.8 +50.3
13 RIEDER Christina 73 0+0 0 22:32.5 +54.0
14 ZHURAVOK Yuliya 46 1+0 1 22:33.8 +55.3
15 YURKEVICH Darya 41 0+0 0 22:34.0 +55.5
16 OBERHOFER Karin 45 1+0 1 22:44.8 +1:06.3
17 ALIFIRAVETS Olga 53 0+1 1 22:45.7 +1:07.2
18 VIROLAYNEN Daria 62 0+3 3 22:46.7 +1:08.2
19 LIE Lotte 2 0+0 0 22:49.1 +1:10.6
20 KALKENBERG Emilie Aagheim 32 0+2 2 22:50.6 +1:12.1
21 NERAASEN Sigrid Bilstad 104 0+0 0 22:53.7 +1:15.2
22 JOHANIDESOVA Lea 44 0+0 0 22:55.7 +1:17.2
23 REZTSOVA Kristina 3 1+1 2 22:56.0 +1:17.5
24 BEAUDRY Sarah 74 1+0 1 22:59.1 +1:20.6
25 GASPARIN Aita 42 1+1 2 23:00.4 +1:21.9
26 HOFFMANN Susanne 28 1+1 2 23:01.3 +1:22.8
27 BELKINA Nadiia 79 0+1 1 23:04.3 +1:25.8
28 ZBYLUT Kinga 85 0+2 2 23:07.6 +1:29.1
29 MAIER Christin 55 1+0 1 23:09.8 +1:31.3
30 ABRAMOVA Olga 64 1+1 2 23:11.7 +1:33.2
31 TANDY Megan 78 0+2 2 23:13.4 +1:34.9
32 HOEGBERG Elisabeth 9 1+2 3 23:15.3 +1:36.8
33 SKOTTHEIM Johanna 17 0+2 2 23:23.0 +1:44.5
34 ANDERSSON Ingela 109 1+1 2 23:25.3 +1:46.8
35 OJA Regina 14 0+1 1 23:25.6 +1:47.1
36 ILCHENKO Kristina 106 1+2 3 23:26.4 +1:47.9
37 STOIANOVA Desislava 71 1+1 2 23:31.4 +1:52.9
38 LINDQVIST Felicia 97 1+1 2 23:31.8 +1:53.3
39 PITON Karolina 102 2+1 3 23:33.4 +1:54.9
40 BONDAR Yana 18 2+2 4 23:34.2 +1:55.7
41 PANFILOVA Mariya 36 0+2 2 23:48.0 +2:09.5
42 KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad 20 1+2 3 23:48.1 +2:09.6
43 HEINRICH Marie 23 0+2 2 23:52.0 +2:13.5
44 POLIAKOVA Terezia 35 1+1 2 23:55.5 +2:17.0
45 KO Eunjung 33 0+1 1 24:01.2 +2:22.7
46 MEINEN Susanna Katharina 68 1+3 4 24:03.7 +2:25.2
47 ROCCHIA Ginevra 6 0+1 1 24:05.4 +2:26.9
48 SOLA Hanna 70 2+1 3 24:07.0 +2:28.5
49 MARKKANEN Sanna 80 0+2 2 24:07.8 +2:29.3
50 BEGUE Myrtille 38 1+2 3 24:08.3 +2:29.8
51 KARISIK Tanja 26 0+2 2 24:08.7 +2:30.2
52 GAIM Grete 60 2+1 3 24:10.9 +2:32.4
53 TODOROVA Milena 21 0+1 1 24:12.0 +2:33.5
54 HERFOSS Ida Emilie 82 1+1 2 24:13.1 +2:34.6
55 MAJDISOVA Alzbeta 57 0+1 1 24:16.0 +2:37.5
56 WEIDEL Anna 88 1+2 3 24:17.4 +2:38.9
57 FELLMAN Jenny 10 1+2 3 24:17.7 +2:39.2
58 MOSER Nadia 100 1+2 3 24:19.2 +2:40.7
59 HACHISUKA Asuka 27 1+1 2 24:25.0 +2:46.5
60 PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria 31 0+2 2 24:30.1 +2:51.6
61 HARTWEGER Fabienne 84 2+2 4 24:34.1 +2:55.6
62 NYCHYPORENKO Anastasiya 19 1+1 2 24:40.8 +3:02.3
63 LAHDELMA Saana 108 0+2 2 24:47.5 +3:09.0
64 GYLENKO Alla 76 0+2 2 24:48.0 +3:09.5
65 SUZUKI Rina 61 1+2 3 24:48.3 +3:09.8
66 BISSIG Tanja 90 0+0 0 24:49.3 +3:10.8
67 THORESEN Turi Storstroem 51 2+2 4 24:51.4 +3:12.9
68 WANG Xuelan 77 1+0 1 24:51.7 +3:13.2
69 ANUFRYIEVA Anastasiya 99 1+2 3 24:56.2 +3:17.7
70 KRUCHOVA Mariya 110 1+1 2 24:58.2 +3:19.7
71 COTRUS Ana Larisa 95 1+0 1 25:01.0 +3:22.5
72 SADE Santra 75 0+3 3 25:04.3 +3:25.8
73 PAULAUSKAITE Natalija 7 1+1 2 25:06.4 +3:27.9
74 TKADLECOVA Anna 91 2+2 4 25:10.6 +3:32.1
75 JUNG Jumi 111 1+1 2 25:12.7 +3:34.2
76 PARK Ji-Ae 81 1+2 3 25:13.1 +3:34.6
77 VELKOVA Gergana 107 1+0 1 25:17.9 +3:39.4
78 HAJDU Timea 67 0+0 0 25:30.9 +3:52.4
79 JESIPIONOK Ana 66 1+1 2 25:34.5 +3:56.0
80 ZHANG Zhaohan 40 2+1 3 25:41.2 +4:02.7
81 DUERINGER Ramona 103 3+2 5 25:42.4 +4:03.9
82 MARTON Eniko 37 1+2 3 25:47.2 +4:08.7
83 DE MAEYER Rieke 4 0+0 0 25:49.0 +4:10.5
83 HWANG Hyesuk 58 2+1 3 25:49.0 +4:10.5
85 MENG Fanqi 48 2+2 4 26:12.7 +4:34.2
86 LIU Rui 105 1+0 1 26:16.2 +4:37.7
87 HORKA Ludmila 16 3+5 8 26:23.2 +4:44.7
88 TANAKA Kirari 83 2+4 6 26:33.4 +4:54.9
89 AGA Gulsah 8 0+3 3 26:43.1 +5:04.6
89 DINDAITE Raminta 92 0+2 2 26:43.1 +5:04.6
91 KOEVA Dafinka 87 2+4 6 26:45.9 +5:07.4
92 KOSARAC Dejana 56 0+2 2 26:49.7 +5:11.2
93 KOZICA Anika 65 2+3 5 27:00.5 +5:22.0
94 MORTON Darcie 1 0+3 3 27:21.0 +5:42.5
95 COLEBOURN Jillian Wei-Lin 69 3+1 4 27:36.5 +5:58.0
96 LUSTRIK Marusa 39 1+4 5 27:39.7 +6:01.2
97 ENKHBAYAR Ariunzul 98 3+0 3 27:48.4 +6:09.9
98 REES-LAY Holly 34 1+0 1 28:38.7 +7:00.2
99 ALTANKHUYAG Erdenechimeg 50 1+1 2 29:01.7 +7:23.2
100 PICIN Mirlene 93 2+3 5 29:54.1 +8:15.6
101 ALMEIDA NERES Gabriela 72 2+4 6 30:11.6 +8:33.1
102 DOMINGUEZ Maria Cecilia 15 1+5 6 30:35.6 +8:57.1
103 SALCEDO Claudia 13 2+2 4 30:46.4 +9:07.9
104 MOURA Bruna 11 3+5 8 31:45.2 +10:06.7
105 BOROVCANIN Snezana 94 4+3 7 32:01.0 +10:22.5
106 GUALMES Joana Gabriela 52 2+1 3 32:24.6 +10:46.1
107 ABDYKADYROVA Kunduz 30 3+4 7 34:07.7 +12:29.2
DNF SZOCS Emoke 22 2+4 6
DNF MAKA Anna 49 2 0
DNS LATUILLIERE Enora 63 0
DNS TISYEYEVA Snizhana 89 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 803
2 OEBERG Hanna 765
3 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 759
4 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 679
5 WIERER Dorothea 639
6 PREUSS Franziska 638
7 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 531
8 OEBERG Elvira Karin 522
9 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 503
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 501
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya