World Cup
# Name Score
1 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 178
2 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 175
3 BOE Johannes Thingnes 154
4 JACQUELIN Emilien 151
5 LATYPOV Eduard 139
6 BOE Tarjei 130
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 120
8 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 116
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 114
10 CLAUDE Fabien 108
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Junior IBU Cup, Martell-Val Martello
2021-12-10 10:30 (CET)
Junior Men 15 km Individual

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Hochfilzen
2021-12-10 11:25 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint



Antholz-Anterselva - 1994/1995


   1995-02-18 World Championship, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 BAILLY-SALINS Patrice 0+1 1 29:23:00 0.0
2 MOUSLIMOV Pavel 0+0 0 29:25:00 +1.9
3 GROSS Ricco 0+0 0 29:29:00 +5.2
4 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 0+1 1 29:31:00 +7.3
5 FAVRE Patrick 0+1 1 29:41:00 +17.9
6 POPOV Alexandr 1+0 1 29:54:00 +31.1
7 LUCK Frank 0+0 0 29:57:00 +33.4
7 FLANDIN Herve 0+1 1 29:57:00 +33.4
9 CARRARA Pieralberto 1+2 3 30:00:00 +37.0
10 ANDRESEN Frode 0+3 3 30:03:00 +39.2
11 TYLDUM Jon Age 0+1 1 30:05:00 +42.1
12 GREDLER Ludwig 1+1 2 30:09:00 +45.3
13 DRATCHEV Vladimir 0+2 2 30:24:00 +1:00.3
14 SASHURIN Vadim 1+0 1 30:25:00 +1:01.9
15 GARABIK Petr 0+2 2 30:27:00 +1:03.7
16 ELORANTA Harri 1+1 2 30:31:00 +1:07.7
17 DOLNIY Taras 1+0 1 30:35:00 +1:11.3
18 AIDAROV Alexei 1+0 1 30:35:00 +1:11.5
19 MASARIK Ivan 0+1 1 30:37:00 +1:14.0
20 KUOPPA Fredrik 0+0 0 30:38:00 +1:14.3
21 RYZHENKOV Oleg 4+1 5 30:45:00 +1:22.0
22 LÖFGREN Mikael 0+1 1 30:52:00 +1:28.3
23 LEKAN Bostjan 1+1 2 30:55:00 +1:31.7
24 TAKEDA Kazumasa 0+2 2 31:01:00 +1:37.4
25 IVANOV Valeri 2+0 2 31:02:00 +1:38.7
26 FISCHER Sven 1+1 2 31:06:00 +1:42.2
27 PANTOV Dmitriy 2+1 3 31:06:00 +1:42.7
28 CYR Steve 0+0 0 31:10:00 +1:46.9
29 SIKORA Tomasz 0+3 3 31:12:00 +1:48.2
30 OJASTE Kalju 0+0 0 31:12:00 +1:49.1
31 HIETALAHTI Vesa 0+4 4 31:16:00 +1:52.7
32 KAZAMA Atsushi 0+3 3 31:27:00 +2:03.3
33 LAURENT Lionel 0+1 1 31:31:00 +2:07.4
34 LATVALA Erkki 0+1 1 31:33:00 +2:09.5
35 BRICIS Ilmars 1+2 3 31:34:00 +2:10.9
36 RÄIKKÖNEN Ville 2+2 4 31:39:00 +2:15.2
37 ZIEMIANIN Wieslaw 1+2 3 31:41:00 +2:17.4
38 NEUNER Reinhard 0+1 1 31:43:00 +2:19.8
39 PAQUET Jean 3+1 4 31:44:00 +2:20.8
40 JASINSKAS Gintaras 0+1 1 31:48:00 +2:24.4
41 SKLENAR Jason 0+2 2 31:51:00 +2:27.9
42 BOUTHIAUX Stephane 1+2 3 31:56:00 +2:32.4
43 CATTARINUSSI Rene 1+1 2 31:56:00 +2:32.9
44 RYPL Martin 2+1 3 32:03:00 +2:40.0
45 VAVILOV Pavel 1+1 2 32:08:00 +2:44.9
46 PALLHUBER Wilfried 2+4 6 32:10:00 +2:46.4
47 WOJTAS Jan 2+0 2 32:16:00 +2:52.8
48 UPENIEKS Gundars 3+0 3 32:21:00 +2:57.2
49 KOBELEV Alexei 2+1 3 32:35:00 +3:12.1
50 QUINTILIO Kevin 2+2 4 32:36:00 +3:12.2
51 LYSENKO Ruslan 2+2 4 32:36:00 +3:12.8
52 KIRCHNER Mark 2+3 5 32:37:00 +3:13.6
53 PANYIK Janos 1+2 3 32:39:00 +3:15.8
54 VIDENOV Krasimir 1+0 1 32:45:00 +3:21.4
55 PERNER Wolfgang 1+2 3 32:45:00 +3:21.6
56 MACHYNIAK Lubomir 1+2 3 32:45:00 +3:21.8
57 ZIEMIANIN Jan 2+1 3 32:48:00 +3:25.0
58 FIALA Tony 0+3 3 32:49:00 +3:25.6
59 PRANTS Janno 1+1 2 32:54:00 +3:30.7
60 OBERERLACHER Hannes 1+2 3 32:56:00 +3:32.6
61 POKLUKAR Matjaz 3+2 5 33:01:00 +3:38.1
62 POPOV Boiko 1+2 3 33:05:00 +3:41.7
63 POKLUKAR Joze 2+3 5 33:06:00 +3:43.1
64 DOSTAL Roman 2+4 6 33:07:00 +3:43.8
65 GLOBOCNIK Tomas 2+2 4 33:09:00 +3:45.6
66 ERIKSSON Jonas 1+1 2 33:09:00 +3:46.1
67 LEITNER Maros 1+3 4 33:12:00 +3:48.5
68 GLIMSDAL Sylfest 2+4 6 33:18:00 +3:54.4
69 MOLCAN Jozef 1+3 4 33:18:00 +3:54.5
70 TSAKIRIS Athanassios 1+1 2 33:21:00 +3:57.6
71 DZIMA Valentin 3+0 3 33:22:00 +3:58.2
72 MICHEL Remo 0+1 1 33:27:00 +4:04.1
73 SUGA Kyoji 3+1 4 33:33:00 +4:09.2
74 HÄNNI Reto 2+1 3 33:42:00 +4:18.3
75 CHABLOZ Jean Marc 1+3 4 33:52:00 +4:28.9
76 VASILE Gheorghe 0+2 2 34:26:00 +5:02.9
77 JOHANSSON Ulf 0+3 3 34:31:00 +5:07.5
78 OLAH Istvan 2+3 5 34:33:00 +5:09.2
79 THOMAS Ceri 2+3 5 34:36:00 +5:12.5
80 BARILA Liutauras 2+2 4 34:42:00 +5:18.6
81 TOBRELUTS Indrek 0+1 1 34:46:00 +5:22.2
82 BOROVIK Dimitri 2+2 4 34:59:00 +5:36.0
83 GEE Mark 1+3 4 36:02:00 +6:39.0
84 CHRISTOFORIDIS Stavros 4+1 5 37:10:00 +7:46.7
World Cup
# Name Score
1 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 177
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 168
3 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 160
4 OEBERG Elvira Karin 147
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 140
6 DAVIDOVA Marketa 134
7 PREUSS Franziska 134
8 HERRMANN Denise 130
9 OEBERG Hanna 128
10 SOLA Hanna 124
Overall ranking


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna