World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Obertilliach - 2017/2018


   2017-12-17 IBU Cup, Mixed Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Norway 2 0+7 1:10:44.9 0.0
KALKENBERG Emilie Aagheim 0+1 0+0
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad 0+1 0+3
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 0+0 0+0
GJERMUNDSHAUG Vegard 0+0 0+2
2 Germany 3 0+6 1:11:17.3 +32.4
HORCHLER Nadine 0+0 0+1
HORCHLER Karolin 0+0 0+1
ZOBEL David 0+1 0+1
REES Roman 0+0 0+2
3 France 4 0+6 1:11:54.6 +1:09.7
VARCIN Coline 0+2 0+1
BEGUE Myrtille 0+0 0+0
DUMONT Clement 0+1 0+2
BEGUE Aristide 0+0 0+0
4 Switzerland 10 0+12 1:12:10.4 +1:25.5
GASPARIN Elisa 0+1 0+3
GASPARIN Aita 0+1 0+1
TAMBORNINO Eligius 0+1 0+3
BURKHALTER Joscha 0+1 0+1
5 Sweden 7 0+8 1:12:26.5 +1:41.6
SKOTTHEIM Johanna 0+1 0+1
ALIFIRAVETS Olga 0+1 0+2
ARWIDSON Tobias 0+0 0+1
PONSILUOMA Martin 0+1 0+1
6 Russia 1 3+9 1:12:37.8 +1:52.9
KAISHEVA Uliana 0+0 2+3
VASNETCOVA Valeriia 0+0 1+3
SLEPOV Alexey 0+0 0+2
MALYSHKO Dmitry 0+1 0+0
7 Canada 14 1+11 1:12:52.2 +2:07.3
TANDY Megan 0+2 0+0
MOSER Nadia 0+0 0+1
BURNOTTE Jules 0+1 1+3
DAVIES Macx 0+2 0+2
8 Italy 16 1+10 1:12:59.8 +2:14.9
OBERHOFER Karin 0+0 1+3
GONTIER Nicole 0+1 0+3
ZINI Saverio 0+0 0+1
DUTTO Pietro 0+1 0+1
9 Ukraine 6 2+12 1:13:38.8 +2:53.9
ABRAMOVA Olga 0+0 2+3
BELKINA Nadiia 0+1 0+3
SEMAKOV Vladimir 0+2 0+0
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 0+2 0+1
10 Austria 5 1+10 1:14:13.3 +3:28.4
RIEDER Christina 0+2 0+0
HOFFMANN Susanne 0+0 0+0
PLESSNITZER Kevin 0+3 1+3
LEITINGER Nikolaus 0+0 0+2
11 Czech Republic 8 2+9 1:14:23.2 +3:38.3
JOHANIDESOVA Lea 1+3 0+1
HORKA Ludmila 0+0 1+3
ZEMLICKA Milan 0+2 0+0
KRISTEJN Lukas 0+0 0+0
12 Poland 13 2+18 1:15:03.1 +4:18.2
ZBYLUT Kinga 0+0 1+3
PITON Karolina 0+3 0+2
JANIK Mateusz 0+3 0+3
SZCZUREK Lukasz 0+1 1+3
13 Belarus 9 6+13 1:15:38.9 +4:54.0
SOLA Hanna 0+0 1+3
ILCHENKO Kristina 2+3 2+3
BOCHARNIKOV Sergey 0+0 1+3
CHEPELIN Vladimir 0+1 0+0
14 Slovakia 15 1+14 1:15:51.6 +5:06.7
MAJDISOVA Alzbeta 0+2 0+1
POLIAKOVA Terezia 1+3 0+2
KUBALIAK Michal 0+1 0+1
HASILLA Tomas 0+1 0+3
15 South Korea 20 0+13 1:16:40.0 +5:55.1
KO Eunjung 0+1 0+1
HWANG Hyesuk 0+2 0+3
KIM Jongmin 0+2 0+0
LEE In-Bok 0+2 0+2
16 Japan 19 3+12 1:16:49.4 +6:04.5
HACHISUKA Asuka 0+1 0+2
TANAKA Kirari 0+1 0+2
INOMATA Kazuya 0+2 0+0
NAKAJIMA Yuki 0+1 3+3
17 Finland 12 4+11 Lapped
MARKKANEN Sanna 0+0 0+2
FELLMAN Jenny 1+3 1+3
INVENIUS Tuukka 0+0 2+3
ORPANA Sami
18 Bulgaria 11 0+10 Lapped
VELKOVA Gergana 0+1 0+1
KOEVA Dafinka 0+3 0+3
PARTALOV Dimitar 0+1 0+1
ORYASHKOV Vladimir
19 Estonia 18 2+14 Lapped
GAIM Grete 1+3 0+3
KUELM Susan 0+1 0+3
TALIHARM Johan 0+1 1+3
SIKK Tarvi
20 China 26 0+11 Lapped
ZHANG Zhaohan 0+2 0+2
WANG Xuelan 0+1 0+3
YAN Xingyuan 0+1 0+2
ZHU Zhenyu
21 Romania 17 1+6 Lapped
COTRUS Ana Larisa 0+1 1+3
HAJDU Timea 0+2 0+0
POP Gheorghe
FLORE Raul Antonio
22 Moldova 21 0+6 Lapped
NYCHYPORENKO Anastasiya 0+1 0+3
TISYEYEVA Snizhana 0+2 0+0
GAIDUC Nicolae
DUBALARI Liviu
23 Lithuania 22 1+7 Lapped
JESIPIONOK Ana 0+0 0+2
DINDAITE Raminta 0+2 1+3
BANYS Linas
DEMKOV Deivid
24 Croatia 23 1+4 Lapped
KOZICA Anika 0+1 1+3
FRINCIC Ana
PETROVIC Filip
PETROVIC Mislav
25 Mongolia 25 0+4 Lapped
ALTANKHUYAG Erdenechimeg 0+3 0+1
ENKHBAYAR Ariunzul
OTGONDAVAA Gantulga
ENKHBAYAR Munkh-Erdene
26 Brazil 24 1+5 Lapped
ALMEIDA NERES Gabriela 0+2 1+3
MOURA Bruna
BOURGUIGNON Fabrizio
LUTZ Leandro
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya