World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
Last photo
SEMERENKO Valj
SEMERENKO Valj
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Obertilliach - 2017/2018


   2017-12-17 IBU Cup, Single mixed relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Russia 1 0+5 39:07.2 0.0
REZTSOVA Kristina 0+3 0+0
VOLKOV Alexey 0+1 0+0
REZTSOVA Kristina 0+1 0+0
VOLKOV Alexey 0+0 0+0
2 France 4 0+6 39:44.3 +37.1
SIMON Julia 0+0 0+0
JACQUELIN Emilien 0+1 0+2
SIMON Julia 0+1 0+1
JACQUELIN Emilien 0+0 0+1
3 Ukraine 6 1+7 39:56.1 +48.9
ZHURAVOK Yuliya 0+0 0+0
PRYMA Artem 0+1 1+3
ZHURAVOK Yuliya 0+0 0+0
PRYMA Artem 0+0 0+3
4 Canada 14 0+6 39:58.2 +51.0
BEAUDRY Sarah 0+0 0+0
CAMPBELL Carsen 0+2 0+1
BEAUDRY Sarah 0+0 0+2
CAMPBELL Carsen 0+1 0+0
5 Norway 2 0+7 40:05.0 +57.8
LIE Lotte 0+0 0+2
NENSETER Aslak 0+0 0+0
LIE Lotte 0+1 0+2
NENSETER Aslak 0+0 0+2
6 Czech Republic 8 0+10 40:46.9 +1:39.7
TKADLECOVA Anna 0+0 0+0
HOSEK Ondrej 0+1 0+2
TKADLECOVA Anna 0+1 0+2
HOSEK Ondrej 0+2 0+2
7 Belarus 9 0+7 40:54.0 +1:46.8
YURKEVICH Darya 0+1 0+1
DAROZHKA Aliaksandr 0+2 0+1
YURKEVICH Darya 0+0 0+0
DAROZHKA Aliaksandr 0+1 0+1
8 Sweden 7 0+8 41:00.5 +1:53.3
HOEGBERG Elisabeth 0+0 0+1
STENERSEN Torstein 0+3 0+1
HOEGBERG Elisabeth 0+2 0+1
STENERSEN Torstein 0+0 0+0
9 Germany 3 3+9 41:04.1 +1:56.9
KUMMER Luise 0+0 0+0
HOMBERG Niklas 0+0 1+3
KUMMER Luise 0+0 0+0
HOMBERG Niklas 1+3 1+3
10 Estonia 17 2+12 41:30.8 +2:23.6
OJA Regina 0+1 0+1
REMMELG Martin 0+1 0+3
OJA Regina 0+1 0+0
REMMELG Martin 0+2 2+3
11 Poland 13 2+11 41:31.9 +2:24.7
MAKA Anna 0+0 0+2
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej 1+3 1+3
MAKA Anna 0+2 0+0
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej 0+0 0+1
12 Italy 15 0+6 41:32.7 +2:25.5
ROCCHIA Ginevra 0+0 0+1
RODIGARI Paolo 0+1 0+2
ROCCHIA Ginevra 0+0 0+0
RODIGARI Paolo 0+1 0+1
13 Finland 12 1+5 41:48.9 +2:41.7
LAHDELMA Saana 0+0 0+0
HARJULA Tuomas 0+0 1+3
LAHDELMA Saana 0+0 0+0
HARJULA Tuomas 0+0 0+2
14 Japan 18 1+11 41:52.6 +2:45.4
SUZUKI Rina 1+3 0+0
OZAKI Kosuke 0+1 0+1
SUZUKI Rina 0+1 0+1
OZAKI Kosuke 0+3 0+1
15 Austria 5 2+10 41:53.6 +2:46.4
DUERINGER Ramona 0+0 1+3
BRUNNER Peter 0+0 0+1
DUERINGER Ramona 1+3 0+2
BRUNNER Peter 0+0 0+1
16 Lithuania 21 0+7 42:03.5 +2:56.3
PAULAUSKAITE Natalija 0+0 0+0
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas 0+1 0+3
PAULAUSKAITE Natalija 0+0 0+0
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas 0+2 0+1
17 Romania 16 0+14 42:53.0 +3:45.8
MARTON Eniko 0+0 0+2
UNGUREANU Marius 0+1 0+3
MARTON Eniko 0+1 0+2
UNGUREANU Marius 0+3 0+2
18 Spain 25 2+10 42:53.1 +3:45.9
PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria 0+1 0+0
PIQUERAS Roberto 0+3 2+3
PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria 0+0 0+0
PIQUERAS Roberto 0+2 0+1
19 Moldova 20 0+13 43:09.5 +4:02.3
GYLENKO Alla 0+2 0+2
DUBALARI Liviu 0+2 0+3
GYLENKO Alla 0+1 0+1
DUBALARI Liviu 0+1 0+1
20 South Korea 19 0+13 43:59.6 +4:52.4
PARK Ji-Ae 0+2 0+2
HEO Seonhoe 0+3 0+2
PARK Ji-Ae 0+2 0+0
HEO Seonhoe 0+1 0+1
21 Bulgaria 11 1+7 Lapped
TODOROVA Milena 0+2 0+0
STOYANOV Kristiyan 0+0 1+3
TODOROVA Milena 0+0 0+2
STOYANOV Kristiyan
22 China 29 0+2 Lapped
MENG Fanqi 0+0 0+0
WANG Wei 0+0 0+1
MENG Fanqi 0+0 0+1
WANG Wei
23 Belgium 23 0+8 Lapped
DE MAEYER Rieke 0+1 0+1
LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom 0+2 0+1
DE MAEYER Rieke 0+0 0+3
LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom
24 Australia 26 0+6 Lapped
MORTON Darcie 0+2 0+3
MORTON Damon 0+1 0+0
MORTON Darcie
MORTON Damon
25 Turkey 24 2+4 Lapped
AGA Gulsah 0+0 2+3
OZTUNC Zana 0+1 0+0
AGA Gulsah
OZTUNC Zana
26 Croatia 22 0+10 Lapped
KOZICA Anika 0+3 0+2
CRNKOVIC Kresimir 0+2 0+3
KOZICA Anika
CRNKOVIC Kresimir
27 Mongolia 28 2+4 Lapped
ENKHBAYAR Ariunzul 0+1 2+3
OTGONDAVAA Gantulga
ENKHBAYAR Ariunzul
OTGONDAVAA Gantulga
28 Brazil 27 1+3 Lapped
PICIN Mirlene 0+0 1+3
BOURGUIGNON Fabrizio
PICIN Mirlene
BOURGUIGNON Fabrizio
29 Argentina 30 3+5 Lapped
DOMINGUEZ Maria Cecilia 0+2 3+3
BARCOS Jose Damian
DOMINGUEZ Maria Cecilia
BARCOS Jose Damian
DNS Switzerland 10
GASPARIN Elisa
TAMBORNINO Eligius
GASPARIN Elisa
TAMBORNINO Eligius
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya