World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Oberhof - 2017/2018


   2018-01-04 World Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 KUZMINA Anastasia 21 1+0 1 22:23.7 0.0
2 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 7 0+1 1 22:59.1 +35.4
3 VITKOVA Veronika 31 1+0 1 23:03.8 +40.1
4 HILDEBRAND Franziska 50 0+1 1 23:10.7 +47.0
5 BRAISAZ Justine 16 0+2 2 23:17.1 +53.4
6 NOWAKOWSKA Weronika 18 0+1 1 23:31.3 +1:07.6
7 DOMRACHEVA Darya 4 1+1 2 23:31.6 +1:07.9
8 PERSSON Linn 78 0+0 0 23:34.8 +1:11.1
9 RANSOM Julia 26 0+0 0 23:37.3 +1:13.6
10 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 35 1+0 1 23:40.2 +1:16.5
11 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 42 0+1 1 23:42.9 +1:19.2
12 PREUSS Franziska 69 0+1 1 23:43.2 +1:19.5
13 DAHLMEIER Laura 47 1+1 2 23:44.0 +1:20.3
14 FROLINA Anna 28 0+2 2 23:45.4 +1:21.7
15 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 15 0+2 2 23:48.3 +1:24.6
16 WIERER Dorothea 14 1+0 1 23:49.3 +1:25.6
17 LESHCHENKO Iryna 46 0+1 1 23:50.0 +1:26.3
18 BRORSSON Mona 48 0+1 1 23:50.4 +1:26.7
19 GWIZDON Magdalena 67 1+0 1 23:55.7 +1:32.0
20 GUZIK Krystyna 38 0+1 1 23:58.0 +1:34.3
21 BESCOND Anais 30 1+2 3 24:00.9 +1:37.2
22 SEMERENKO Vita 8 0+1 1 24:01.7 +1:38.0
23 BEAUDRY Sarah 90 0+0 0 24:02.7 +1:39.0
24 HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren 5 1+1 2 24:07.0 +1:43.3
25 PIDHRUSHNA Olena 36 1+0 1 24:08.2 +1:44.5
26 EDER Mari 22 0+2 2 24:09.9 +1:46.2
27 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 2 1+0 1 24:10.5 +1:46.8
28 AYMONIER Celia 34 0+3 3 24:13.1 +1:49.4
29 MAEDA Sari 6 0+2 2 24:14.6 +1:50.9
30 MUN Ji-Hee 70 0+1 1 24:15.0 +1:51.3
31 HOEGBERG Elisabeth 79 0+1 1 24:16.3 +1:52.6
32 MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 27 1+0 1 24:16.4 +1:52.7
33 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 25 1+1 2 24:16.9 +1:53.2
34 HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika 91 0+2 2 24:17.1 +1:53.4
35 SKARDINO Nadezhda 20 1+0 1 24:17.7 +1:54.0
36 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 72 2+1 3 24:23.0 +1:59.3
37 VIROLAYNEN Daria 71 0+3 3 24:23.4 +1:59.7
38 AKIMOVA Tatiana 19 0+1 1 24:23.8 +2:00.1
39 SANFILIPPO Federica 9 1+1 2 24:28.4 +2:04.7
40 RAIKOVA Alina 88 0+1 1 24:29.1 +2:05.4
41 GASPARIN Elisa 68 0+2 2 24:31.6 +2:07.9
42 DZHIMA Yuliia 33 0+2 2 24:32.4 +2:08.7
43 JISLOVA Jessica 13 1+1 2 24:33.2 +2:09.5
44 KLIMINA-USANOVA Darya 77 0+2 2 24:33.7 +2:10.0
45 HERRMANN Denise 1 1+3 4 24:37.0 +2:13.3
46 CADURISCH Irene 86 1+1 2 24:37.4 +2:13.7
47 GASPARIN Selina 39 1+3 4 24:39.7 +2:16.0
48 HOFFMANN Susanne 60 0+1 1 24:41.2 +2:17.5
49 POLTORANINA Olga 41 1+0 1 24:41.7 +2:18.0
50 LEHTONEN Venla 76 0+1 1 24:42.3 +2:18.6
51 VITTOZZI Lisa 11 2+1 3 24:43.8 +2:20.1
52 TOMINGAS Tuuli 62 1+0 1 24:47.5 +2:23.8
53 DORIN HABERT Marie 12 1+2 3 24:49.5 +2:25.8
54 MAGNUSSON Anna 52 0+1 1 24:50.3 +2:26.6
55 HINZ Vanessa 10 1+2 3 24:51.1 +2:27.4
56 FENNE Hilde 45 2+2 4 24:52.7 +2:29.0
57 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve 44 2+1 3 24:54.9 +2:31.2
58 PETRENKO Iryna 55 0+1 1 25:00.2 +2:36.5
59 TANDY Megan 57 0+2 2 25:01.2 +2:37.5
60 NILSSON Emma 3 0+1 1 25:08.0 +2:44.3
61 PISAREVA Nadzeya 59 1+1 2 25:09.7 +2:46.0
62 DUNKLEE Susan 51 1+3 4 25:10.3 +2:46.6
63 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 80 1+1 2 25:12.8 +2:49.1
64 ZHANG Yan 54 0+1 1 25:15.1 +2:51.4
65 SUZUKI Rina 64 0+2 2 25:15.5 +2:51.8
66 OJA Regina 63 0+1 1 25:17.7 +2:54.0
67 SLIVKO Victoria 43 2+0 2 25:18.8 +2:55.1
68 INNERHOFER Katharina 37 2+2 4 25:20.9 +2:57.2
69 KALKENBERG Emilie Aagheim 61 1+1 2 25:21.2 +2:57.5
70 VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKO Galina 23 3+0 3 25:23.8 +3:00.1
71 CHARVATOVA Lucie 53 1+3 4 25:30.8 +3:07.1
72 MIRONOVA Svetlana 92 3+1 4 25:31.2 +3:07.5
73 TOFALVI Eva 73 1+1 2 25:40.9 +3:17.2
74 ERZEN Anja 32 0+3 3 25:47.7 +3:24.0
75 POPOVA Stefani 74 0+2 2 25:50.4 +3:26.7
76 TOIVANEN Laura 93 0+1 1 25:52.7 +3:29.0
77 RASIMOVICIUTE Diana 58 1+1 2 25:54.1 +3:30.4
78 HAECKI Lena 24 2+2 4 25:56.4 +3:32.7
79 RIEDER Christina 84 1+1 2 25:57.7 +3:34.0
80 KADEVA Daniela 82 0+2 2 26:01.2 +3:37.5
81 GONTIER Nicole 66 3+3 6 26:03.2 +3:39.5
82 GAIM Grete 85 1+1 2 26:03.5 +3:39.8
83 KOCERGINA Natalija 75 1+3 4 26:12.0 +3:48.3
84 PAULAUSKAITE Natalija 83 1+1 2 26:31.7 +4:08.0
85 KO Eunjung 87 0+2 2 26:39.9 +4:16.2
86 EGAN Clare 56 0+4 4 26:46.7 +4:23.0
87 STOIANOVA Desislava 65 3+1 4 26:53.7 +4:30.0
88 ZVARICOVA Veronika 89 1+3 4 26:54.7 +4:31.0
89 PISCORAN Luminita 81 3+2 5 27:09.4 +4:45.7
90 LIGHTFOOT Amanda 49 3+2 5 27:23.0 +4:59.3
91 TANG Jialin 29 3+2 5 27:34.8 +5:11.1
DNF SIMON Julia 95 0+1 1
DNS SEMERENKO Valj 17 0
DNS LUNDER Emma 40 0
DNS ECKHOFF Tiril 94 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya