World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Oberhof - 2017/2018


   2018-01-05 World Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 FOURCADE Martin 18 0+0 0 25:03.3 0.0
2 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 58 0+0 0 25:11.4 +8.1
3 BOE Johannes Thingnes 10 2+0 2 25:13.5 +10.2
4 BURKE Tim 22 0+0 0 25:23.4 +20.1
5 BOE Tarjei 33 0+1 1 25:30.2 +26.9
6 HOFER Lukas 11 1+0 1 25:50.0 +46.7
7 FAK Jakov 31 0+0 0 25:51.2 +47.9
8 WEGER Benjamin 13 1+0 1 25:52.2 +48.9
9 KRCMAR Michal 6 0+1 1 25:57.6 +54.3
10 PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 8 1+0 1 25:59.6 +56.3
11 MORAVEC Ondrej 16 1+0 1 26:04.4 +1:01.1
12 PEIFFER Arnd 28 1+1 2 26:05.2 +1:01.9
13 DESTHIEUX Simon 15 1+0 1 26:12.0 +1:08.7
14 LAPSHIN Timofey 34 0+1 1 26:14.6 +1:11.3
15 BIRKELAND Lars Helge 17 1+0 1 26:22.4 +1:19.1
16 PRYMA Artem 21 1+1 2 26:23.9 +1:20.6
17 DOLL Benedikt 14 1+2 3 26:28.7 +1:25.4
18 EBERHARD Julian 20 2+1 3 26:28.8 +1:25.5
18 BOCHARNIKOV Sergey 96 1+0 1 26:28.8 +1:25.5
20 KÜHN Johannes 44 0+2 2 26:30.6 +1:27.3
21 ELISEEV Matvey 63 0+0 0 26:30.8 +1:27.5
22 WINDISCH Dominik 1 0+2 2 26:33.5 +1:30.2
23 LOGINOV Alexandr 27 1+2 3 26:33.9 +1:30.6
24 LINDSTRÖM Fredrik 38 1+1 2 26:34.5 +1:31.2
25 Jaroslav 88 0+1 1 26:36.0 +1:32.7
26 CLAUDE Florent 36 0+1 1 26:40.2 +1:36.9
27 FINELLO Jeremy 26 0+0 0 26:41.6 +1:38.3
28 SHIPULIN Anton 32 0+2 2 26:45.8 +1:42.5
29 BABIKOV Anton 35 0+1 1 26:48.1 +1:44.8
30 REES Roman 82 1+1 2 26:49.2 +1:45.9
31 EBERHARD Tobias 5 1+1 2 26:50.4 +1:47.1
32 GOW Scott 12 0+1 1 26:52.0 +1:48.7
33 SEPPALA Tero 2 1+1 2 26:52.9 +1:49.6
34 SCHEMPP Simon 7 2+1 3 26:53.0 +1:49.7
34 SINAPOV Anton 62 1+0 1 26:53.0 +1:49.7
36 GOW Christian 48 0+1 1 26:53.6 +1:50.3
37 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 67 2+0 2 26:54.3 +1:51.0
38 L'ABEE-LUND Henrik 49 2+2 4 26:54.9 +1:51.6
39 Klemen 29 1+2 3 26:55.4 +1:52.1
40 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 9 1+2 3 26:57.4 +1:54.1
41 BORMOLINI Thomas 39 0+2 2 27:04.4 +2:01.1
42 ERMITS Kalev 30 1+1 2 27:04.5 +2:01.2
43 SEMAKOV Vladimir 45 0+2 2 27:05.3 +2:02.0
44 TSVETKOV Maxim 51 0+1 1 27:07.5 +2:04.2
45 GRONMAN Tuomas 52 0+0 0 27:10.9 +2:07.6
46 GUIGONNAT Antonin 41 0+3 3 27:11.4 +2:08.1
47 LESSING Roland 50 1+0 1 27:12.4 +2:09.1
48 KAUKENAS Tomas 55 0+1 1 27:12.9 +2:09.6
49 ABASHEU Dzmitry 56 1+0 1 27:14.1 +2:10.8
50 WIESTNER Serafin 46 1+1 2 27:14.9 +2:11.6
51 LANDERTINGER Dominik 70 1+1 2 27:15.5 +2:12.2
52 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 94 2+0 2 27:18.8 +2:15.5
53 TISHCHENKO Artem 86 0+1 1 27:20.7 +2:17.4
54 JACQUELIN Emilien 103 1+0 1 27:22.2 +2:18.9
55 VOLKOV Alexey 101 1+0 1 27:22.7 +2:19.4
56 YALIOTNAU Raman 37 1+2 3 27:29.5 +2:26.2
57 GREEN Brendan 75 1+2 3 27:33.7 +2:30.4
58 KRUPCIK Tomaas 47 1+2 3 27:34.7 +2:31.4
59 ILIEV Vladimir 25 3+2 5 27:37.0 +2:33.7
60 TAMBORNINO Eligius 72 0+2 2 27:40.2 +2:36.9
61 STROLIA Vytautas 24 1+2 3 27:40.3 +2:37.0
62 DRINOVEC Mitja 68 1+1 2 27:41.4 +2:38.1
63 CHEPELIN Vladimir 84 2+1 3 27:41.6 +2:38.3
64 KOBONOKI Tsukasa 65 0+1 1 27:44.1 +2:40.8
65 PUCHIANU Cornel 92 0+2 2 27:47.6 +2:44.3
66 GUZIK Grzegorz 69 1+1 2 27:48.8 +2:45.5
67 TACHIZAKI Mikito 3 1+2 3 27:50.3 +2:47.0
68 BEATRIX Jean Guillaume 54 0+3 3 27:52.0 +2:48.7
69 KHAMITGATIN Timur 74 1+0 1 27:52.7 +2:49.4
70 NELIN Jesper 19 2+3 5 27:59.5 +2:56.2
71 CHENAL Thierry 76 0+2 2 27:59.6 +2:56.3
72 FAUR Remus 78 1+1 2 28:00.9 +2:57.6
73 SZCZUREK Lukasz 81 2+1 3 28:01.0 +2:57.7
74 MUIZNIEKS Oskars 4 3+0 3 28:01.2 +2:57.9
75 VACLAVIK Adam 53 1+4 5 28:02.7 +2:59.4
76 FEMLING Peppe 97 1+2 3 28:08.4 +3:05.1
77 BARTKO Simon 100 2+0 2 28:10.0 +3:06.7
78 KOMATZ David 73 2+1 3 28:14.0 +3:10.7
79 LEITNER Felix 40 1+3 4 28:17.2 +3:13.9
80 ZAHKNA Rene 77 0+1 1 28:18.4 +3:15.1
81 TKALENKO Ruslan 79 0+3 3 28:19.5 +3:16.2
82 GERDJIKOV Dimitar 59 1+2 3 28:25.9 +3:22.6
83 BUTA George 23 3+1 4 28:26.8 +3:23.5
84 DOHERTY Sean 42 3+1 4 28:27.7 +3:24.4
85 DOVZAN Miha 43 1+3 4 28:29.9 +3:26.6
86 HASILLA Tomas 57 1+3 4 28:30.5 +3:27.2
87 HIIDENSALO Olli 83 2+2 4 28:30.9 +3:27.6
87 DIXON Scott 85 0+0 0 28:30.9 +3:27.6
89 PODKORYTOV Vassiliy 105 0+2 2 28:31.9 +3:28.6
90 VITENKO Vladislav 102 2+0 2 28:36.4 +3:33.1
91 KLETCHEROV Michail 98 0+2 2 28:51.5 +3:48.2
92 MESOTITSCH Daniel 89 1+2 3 28:55.7 +3:52.4
93 DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 95 1+2 3 28:57.3 +3:54.0
94 CAMPBELL Carsen 91 2+0 2 29:08.6 +4:05.3
95 MONTELLO Giuseppe 93 3+1 4 29:10.8 +4:07.5
96 PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs 104 0+1 1 29:21.4 +4:18.1
97 SIMA Michal 71 3+2 5 29:46.1 +4:42.8
98 LUSA Daumants 64 1+1 2 29:51.2 +4:47.9
99 JANIK Mateusz 87 3+2 5 29:56.8 +4:53.5
100 KUBALIAK Michal 99 2+1 3 30:24.7 +5:21.4
101 AGGELIS APOSTOLOS 61 4+4 8 31:38.1 +6:34.8
102 KIM Jongmin 60 4+2 6 31:39.6 +6:36.3
103 BRAUN Maxim 80 3+2 5 31:54.4 +6:51.1
DNF HODZIC Edin 66 1 0
DNS JAEGER Martin 90 0
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya