World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Oberhof - 2017/2018


   2018-01-07 World Cup, Men 4x7.5 km Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Sweden 4 1+9 1:19:44.1 0.0
PONSILUOMA Martin 0+1 0+1
NELIN Jesper 0+2 0+0
SAMUELSSON Sebastian 0+1 1+3
LINDSTRÖM Fredrik 0+0 0+1
2 Italy 5 2+11 1:20:54.9 +1:10.8
BORMOLINI Thomas 0+1 1+3
HOFER Lukas 0+3 0+1
WINDISCH Dominik 0+0 0+0
CHENAL Thierry 0+0 1+3
3 Norway 1 3+14 1:21:48.7 +2:04.6
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 0+0 0+1
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik 2+3 0+2
BIRKELAND Lars Helge 1+3 0+1
BOE Tarjei 0+2 0+2
4 Russia 8 3+16 1:22:16.2 +2:32.1
VOLKOV Alexey 0+1 0+0
LOGINOV Alexandr 1+3 2+3
BABIKOV Anton 0+1 0+2
SHIPULIN Anton 0+3 0+3
5 France 3 6+17 1:22:25.4 +2:41.3
JACQUELIN Emilien 0+0 1+3
DESTHIEUX Simon 4+3 1+3
FILLON MAILLET Quentin 0+3 0+2
GUIGONNAT Antonin 0+0 0+3
6 Germany 2 10+13 1:23:24.1 +3:40.0
REES Roman 0+1 1+3
KÜHN Johannes 4+3 5+3
DOLL Benedikt 0+0 0+1
PEIFFER Arnd 0+0 0+2
7 Switzerland 7 5+21 1:23:57.9 +4:13.8
WIESTNER Serafin 0+2 0+3
WEGER Benjamin 2+3 0+3
FINELLO Jeremy 0+2 0+2
DOLDER Mario 2+3 1+3
8 Bulgaria 10 5+15 1:25:47.2 +6:03.1
KLETCHEROV Michail 0+0 1+3
SINAPOV Anton 0+3 1+3
GERDJIKOV Dimitar 0+0 0+2
ILIEV Vladimir 0+1 3+3
9 Austria 18 5+12 1:25:54.3 +6:10.2
LANDERTINGER Dominik 0+2 0+0
EBERHARD Tobias 4+3 1+3
MESOTITSCH Daniel 0+2 0+0
KOMATZ David 0+1 0+1
10 Canada 14 6+20 1:26:07.2 +6:23.1
GOW Christian 1+3 0+1
GOW Scott 2+3 1+3
GREEN Brendan 0+2 0+3
CAMPBELL Carsen 0+2 2+3
11 Ukraine 6 9+19 1:26:23.1 +6:39.0
TISHCHENKO Artem 0+2 0+1
PRYMA Artem 4+3 0+3
SEMAKOV Vladimir 2+3 0+3
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 3+3 0+1
12 Slovenia 13 2+19 1:26:29.5 +6:45.4
DOVZAN Miha 1+3 1+3
Klemen 0+3 0+3
DRINOVEC Mitja 0+2 0+2
OBLAK Lenart 0+3 0+0
13 Belgium 15 4+13 1:27:40.4 +7:56.3
ROESCH Michael 0+1 0+0
CLAUDE Florent 0+1 0+1
LANGER Thierry 1+3 0+1
LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom 0+3 3+3
14 Czech Republic 17 5+12 Lapped
KRUPCIK Tomaas 1+3 3+3
HOSEK Ondrej 0+1 1+3
MORAVEC Ondrej 0+1 0+1
KRCMAR Michal
15 Kazakstan 24 6+14 Lapped
BRAUN Maxim 0+3 0+1
PODKORYTOV Vassiliy 1+3 2+3
VITENKO Vladislav 0+1 3+3
KHAMITGATIN Timur
16 Estonia 12 4+14 Lapped
ZAHKNA Rene 0+1 0+3
LESSING Roland 0+2 0+2
ERMITS Kalev 1+3 3+3
KOIV Kauri
17 Japan 20 8+15 Lapped
TACHIZAKI Mikito 0+2 0+2
KOBONOKI Tsukasa 4+3 2+3
OZAKI Kosuke 2+3 0+2
INOMATA Kazuya
18 Latvia 9 4+17 Lapped
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs 1+3 0+3
MUIZNIEKS Oskars 0+2 2+3
SLOTINS Roberts 1+3 0+3
LUSA Daumants
19 Slovakia 23 9+17 Lapped
SIMA Michal 0+3 0+2
HASILLA Tomas 3+3 1+3
BARTKO Simon 4+3 1+3
KUBALIAK Michal
20 South Korea 19 10+17 Lapped
KIM Jongmin 0+2 2+3
LAPSHIN Timofey 3+3 1+3
KIM Yonggyu 3+3 1+3
HEO Seonhoe
21 Lithuania 21 6+14 Lapped
DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 0+1 0+3
STROLIA Vytautas 0+1 2+3
BANYS Linas 1+3 3+3
KAUKENAS Tomas
22 Finland 11 10+12 Lapped
GRONMAN Tuomas 4+3 0+3
SEPPALA Tero 2+3 4+3
HIIDENSALO Olli
TOIVANEN Ahti
23 Poland 22 6+8 Lapped
SZCZUREK Lukasz 0+0 0+2
GUZIK Grzegorz 2+3 4+3
JANIK Mateusz
JAKIELA Tomasz
24 Belarus 25 12+12 Lapped
CHEPELIN Vladimir 1+3 4+3
BOCHARNIKOV Sergey 3+3 4+3
VARABEI Maksim
YALIOTNAU Raman
DSQ Romania 16
FAUR Remus 0+0 2+3
BUTA George 2+3 0+2
PUCHIANU Cornel 1+3 1+3
POP Gheorghe
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya